Wyniki Paryż – Roubaix z dnia 10.04.2011, dystans 258 km
1 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 6:07:28 | |
2 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:00:19 | |
3 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
4 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team RadioShack | ||
5 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:21 | |
6 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:36 | |
7 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:47 | |
8 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
9 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
10 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
11 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ | ||
12 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
13 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
14 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
15 | Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil – Shimano | ||
16 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
17 | Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
18 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
19 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:02:10 | |
20 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
21 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:43 | |
22 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
23 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
24 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
25 | David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar | 0:03:45 | |
26 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:06 | |
27 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:04:46 | |
28 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
29 | Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
30 | Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
31 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
32 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ | ||
34 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
35 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
37 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
38 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
39 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
40 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
41 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack | ||
42 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
43 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
44 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | ||
45 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
46 | Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:54 | |
47 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:42 | |
48 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team RadioShack | 0:09:16 | |
49 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
50 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:10:06 | |
51 | Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil – Shimano | 0:10:10 | |
52 | David Boucher (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
53 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
54 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
55 | Maarten Neyens (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
56 | Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
57 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
58 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
59 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
60 | Rony Martias (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:10:14 | |
61 | Saïd Haddou (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
62 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
63 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
64 | Timon Seubert (Ger) Team Netapp | 0:10:16 | |
65 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
66 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
67 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
68 | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ | ||
69 | Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:12:58 | |
70 | Robert Retschke (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
71 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | ||
72 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
73 | Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp | ||
74 | Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
75 | Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ | ||
76 | Benjamin King (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
77 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
78 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
79 | Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
80 | Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | 0:13:02 | |
81 | Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
82 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
83 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
84 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
85 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
86 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:13:04 | |
87 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:13:06 | |
88 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
89 | Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:13:15 | |
90 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:13:50 | |
91 | Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
92 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
93 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:13:53 | |
94 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
95 | Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ | ||
96 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:13:59 | |
97 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:14:02 | |
98 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | 0:17:42 | |
99 | Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
100 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
101 | Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
102 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling | ||
103 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
104 | Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
105 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
106 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
107 | Michaël Baer (Swi) Team Netapp | ||
108 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
DNF | Dominic Klemme (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
HD | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
DNF | Roger Hammond (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNF | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
DNF | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
DNF | Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
HD | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
DNF | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
HD | Matt Brammeier (Irl) HTC-Highroad | ||
DNF | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
HD | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) HTC-Highroad | ||
DNF | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
DNF | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
DNF | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Leif Hoste (Bel) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
DNF | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
DNF | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
DNF | Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
DNF | Theo Bos (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) FDJ | ||
DNF | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | ||
DNF | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ | ||
HD | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Roger Kluge (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
HD | Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNF | Davide Cimolai (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
DNF | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
DNF | Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
DNF | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
HD | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
DNF | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
HD | Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
DNF | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
DNF | Balint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD | ||
HD | Luke Roberts (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNF | David Tanner (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNF | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
DNF | Jesse Sergent (NZl) Team RadioShack | ||
DNF | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Francisco Perez Sanchez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Allan Davis (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNF | Simon Clarke (Aus) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNF | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
DNF | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
DNF | Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
DNF | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
DNF | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
DNF | Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
HD | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
DNF | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
DNF | Eric Baumann (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
DNF | Steven Cozza (USA) Team Netapp | ||
DNF | Alexander Gottfried (Ger) Team Netapp | ||
DNF | Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller | ||
DNF | Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller |