Wyniki wyścigu Paryż – Roubaix z dnia 11.04.2010, dystans 259 km

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 6:35:10
2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:00
3 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team
4 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:03:14
5 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
6 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:03:20
7 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:03:46
8 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:16
9 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:06:27
10 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC – Columbia 0:06:59
11 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:07:00
12 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse D’epargne 0:07:05
13 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
14 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
15 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step
16 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team Katusha
17 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale
18 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
19 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
20 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
21 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC – Columbia
22 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
23 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo
24 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
25 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
26 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team
27 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
28 Fantini Alessandro (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
29 George Hincapie (USA) Bmc Racing Team
30 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team Radioshack
31 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
32 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
33 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervelo Test Team
34 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
35 Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
36 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 0:07:21
37 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha 0:07:27
38 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:33
39 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
40 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:11:01
41 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:12:44
42 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step
43 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram 0:12:47
44 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil – Shimano
45 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
46 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
47 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Skil – Shimano
48 Bjorn Selander (USA) Team Radioshack
49 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Team Katusha
50 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
51 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack
52 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:14:00
53 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervelo Test Team 0:14:32
54 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
55 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur – Sojasun
56 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale
57 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
58 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram
59 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
60 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:36
61 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux
62 Yohann Gene (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
63 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
64 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:14:38
65 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team
66 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
67 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
68 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
69 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
70 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
71 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
72 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux 0:16:07
73 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha
74 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:16:32