Wyniki 7 etapu z dnia 03.09.2010, Murcia-Orihuela, dystans 187,1 km
1 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 4:36:12 | |
2 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
3 | Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
4 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
6 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
7 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
8 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
9 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
10 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
11 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
12 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | ||
13 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
14 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
15 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
16 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ | ||
17 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team | ||
18 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team | ||
19 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
20 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | ||
21 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | ||
22 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
23 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
24 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky | ||
25 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
26 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
27 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
28 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
29 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
30 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
31 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
32 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
33 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
34 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
35 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
36 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
37 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
38 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
39 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ | ||
40 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | ||
41 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team | ||
42 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
43 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
44 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | ||
45 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | ||
46 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
47 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
48 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
49 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
50 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
51 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
52 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
53 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
54 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
55 | Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
56 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
57 | Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
58 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
59 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
60 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
61 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
62 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
63 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
64 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
65 | Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
66 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
67 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
68 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
69 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | ||
70 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
71 | Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
72 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
73 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
74 | David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
75 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
76 | Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
77 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
78 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
79 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
80 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
81 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
82 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
83 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | ||
84 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
85 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
86 | Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
87 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
88 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
89 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
91 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
92 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
93 | Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
94 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
95 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
96 | Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | ||
97 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | ||
98 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky | ||
99 | Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
100 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
101 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
102 | Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | ||
103 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
104 | Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
105 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
106 | Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
107 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
108 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
109 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
110 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
111 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
112 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
113 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
114 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
115 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
116 | Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
117 | David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
118 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
119 | Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
120 | Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
121 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
122 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
123 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
124 | Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
125 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Team Sky | ||
126 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
127 | Lars-Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky | ||
128 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ | ||
129 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
130 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions | ||
131 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
132 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:33 | |
133 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:38 | |
134 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:39 | |
135 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:42 | |
136 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ | 0:00:43 | |
137 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
138 | Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:48 | |
139 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:49 | |
140 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:58 | |
141 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
142 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
143 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
144 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
145 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | ||
146 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:02 | |
147 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
148 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
149 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
150 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
151 | Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
152 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
153 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
154 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
155 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
156 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
157 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
158 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
159 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
160 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team | ||
161 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | ||
162 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ | ||
163 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
164 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
165 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Team Sky | ||
166 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Team Sky | ||
167 | Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
168 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
169 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
170 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:01:25 | |
171 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:32 | |
172 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:01:36 | |
173 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
174 | Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
175 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | ||
176 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
177 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
178 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
179 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
180 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:01 | |
181 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:09 | |
182 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
183 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
184 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:16 | |
185 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
186 | Freddy Bichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:24 | |
187 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:02:26 | |
188 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:34 | |
189 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:20 | |
190 | Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:06:04 | |
191 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:52 | |
192 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapie:
1 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 27:12:38 | |
2 | Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:10 | |
3 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:12 | |
5 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:16 | |
6 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:00:29 | |
7 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:00:49 | |
8 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:50 | |
9 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:54 | |
10 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:55 | |
11 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:00:58 | |
12 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:01 | |
13 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
14 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:11 | |
15 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:19 | |
16 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:01:21 | |
17 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:24 | |
18 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
19 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:33 | |
20 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:14 | |
21 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:02:15 | |
22 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:19 | |
23 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:02:20 | |
24 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:27 | |
25 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:28 | |
26 | David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:30 | |
27 | Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:40 | |
28 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:44 | |
29 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:54 | |
30 | Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:03:01 | |
31 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:03:09 | |
32 | Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:15 | |
33 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:56 | |
34 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:03:59 | |
35 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:04:09 | |
36 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:17 | |
37 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:33 | |
38 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:58 | |
39 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:05:01 | |
40 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:03 | |
41 | David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:27 | |
42 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:05:44 | |
43 | Lars-Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky | 0:06:10 | |
44 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:06:12 | |
45 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:37 | |
46 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:06:58 | |
47 | Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:06:59 | |
48 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:00 | |
49 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram | 0:07:39 | |
50 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:51 | |
51 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ | 0:10:02 | |
52 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:10:22 | |
53 | Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:10:24 | |
54 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:10:39 | |
55 | Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:54 | |
56 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:12:43 | |
57 | Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:13:01 | |
58 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:13:17 | |
59 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:13:18 | |
60 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:13:48 | |
61 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:14:59 | |
62 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:15:12 | |
63 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:30 | |
64 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:57 | |
65 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:16:02 | |
66 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:16:09 | |
67 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:16:42 | |
68 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:16:50 | |
69 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:17:16 | |
70 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:18:24 | |
71 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:18:56 | |
72 | Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:19:50 | |
73 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:19:52 | |
74 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:19:53 | |
75 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:20:09 | |
76 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:20:40 | |
77 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:21:14 | |
78 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:21:15 | |
79 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:21:50 | |
80 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 0:22:14 | |
81 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:23:19 | |
82 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:23:26 | |
83 | Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:23:44 | |
84 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:26:09 | |
85 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:26:26 | |
86 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:27:32 | |
87 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
88 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:28:10 | |
89 | Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:28:54 | |
90 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:29:09 | |
91 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:30:00 | |
92 | Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:03 | |
93 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:30:45 | |
94 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:30:56 | |
95 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:31:24 | |
96 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:31:35 | |
97 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:31:43 | |
98 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:31:45 | |
99 | Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:31:55 | |
100 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Team Sky | 0:33:02 | |
101 | Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:33:19 | |
102 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:33:59 | |
103 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:34:00 | |
104 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:25 | |
105 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:39 | |
106 | Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:35:19 | |
107 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:35:33 | |
108 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:37:18 | |
109 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:29 | |
110 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:37:38 | |
111 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:37:40 | |
112 | Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:38:04 | |
113 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:38:17 | |
114 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:38:50 | |
115 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:39:16 | |
116 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:40:28 | |
117 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:40:30 | |
118 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 0:40:32 | |
119 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team | 0:40:36 | |
120 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:40:49 | |
121 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:40:55 | |
122 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:41:08 | |
123 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:41:12 | |
124 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
125 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:41:14 | |
126 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:41:52 | |
127 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:42:14 | |
128 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ | 0:42:19 | |
129 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 0:42:31 | |
130 | Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:42:59 | |
131 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:44:04 | |
132 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions | 0:44:09 | |
133 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:44:16 | |
134 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ | 0:44:36 | |
135 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:44:49 | |
136 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:44:50 | |
137 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:44:52 | |
138 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | 0:46:43 | |
139 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:47:11 | |
140 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:47:26 | |
141 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:47:28 | |
142 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 0:47:32 | |
143 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:48:40 | |
144 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | 0:48:43 | |
145 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:48:52 | |
146 | Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:48:54 | |
147 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ | 0:48:58 | |
148 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | 0:49:08 | |
149 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:49:12 | |
150 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:49:26 | |
151 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | 0:50:21 | |
152 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:50:26 | |
153 | Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team | 0:50:30 | |
154 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky | 0:50:39 | |
155 | Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:51:10 | |
156 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:51:32 | |
157 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:52:18 | |
158 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:52:35 | |
159 | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:53:06 | |
160 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:53:11 | |
161 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:53:31 | |
162 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:53:37 | |
163 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:53:56 | |
164 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team | 0:54:15 | |
165 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 0:54:29 | |
166 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Team Sky | 0:55:46 | |
167 | Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:56:12 | |
168 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 0:56:24 | |
169 | Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:56:25 | |
170 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:56:46 | |
171 | David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto | 0:56:50 | |
172 | Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:57:33 | |
173 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | ||
174 | Freddy Bichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:57:45 | |
175 | Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:57:46 | |
176 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 0:57:54 | |
177 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team | 0:57:56 | |
178 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:58:32 | |
179 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:58:34 | |
180 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:58:55 | |
181 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:59:07 | |
182 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 0:59:11 | |
183 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 1:01:36 | |
184 | Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:01:46 | |
185 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky | 1:02:07 | |
186 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 1:03:15 | |
187 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 1:04:21 | |
188 | Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:05:01 | |
189 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Team Sky | 1:06:38 | |
190 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 1:12:03 | |
191 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:12:14 | |
192 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions | 1:27:40 |