Wyniki Wyścigu Kolarskiego o Puchar Wójta Gminy Osiek Mały, kat. Masters, 03.05.2010

Kat. I

1 181 19710508 Bonecki Marek CAR-BON Team Legnica 01:16:03

2 188 Naskręt Filip niestowarzyszony 01:17:35

3 182 19760325 Jaśkiewicz Sławomir Talui Sport 01:17:35

4 199 19740925 Stroka Robert Sobótka 01:17:35

5 184 19780830 Borowski Adam MTC Mogilno 01:17:35

6 195 Strzecki Piotr Lechia Gdańsk 01:17:58

7 185 10801001 Rzepka Marcin niestowarzyszony 01:17:58

8 180 19751122 Okupnik Adam KTC Koło 01:17:58

9 192 Garczarek Mikołaj Limaro Kórnik 01:17:58

10 196 Białobrzeski Marcin Flota Gdynia 01:17:58

11 186 Dworczyk Wojciech JADE Toruń 01:17:58

12 201 Wróbel Wojciech Danielo 01:17:58

13 197 Labędz Tomasz Wałbrzych 01:17:58

14 189 Pikorz Łukasz niestowarzyszony 01:17:58

15 183 19720526 Gogolin Zbigniew Rumiński Drewmag 01:25:35

16 187 Chmielnik Grzegorz Koło 01:25:35

17 193 Rapior Sebastian niestowarzyszony 01:35:55

200 Chądzyński Daniel Danielo niewystartował

202 Jóżwiak Cezary Danielo niewystartował

Kat. II

1 214 19611202 Leduchowski Dariusz Włókniarz Łódz 01:16:03

2 217 19960428 Pawłowski Piotr Sobótka 01:16:03

3 213 19621002 Makowski Leszek Włókniarz Łódz 01:17:35

4 216 19681029 Foremski Sławomir TTC Toruń 01:17:58

5 218 19680115 Kołomański Jarosław niestowarzyszony 01:17:58

6 222 19610413 Bladowski Roman Lechia Gdańsk 01:17:58

7 212 19701110 Gałek Damian Talut Sport J.Góra 01:17:58

8 220 19690314 Cegłowski Jacek Lider Sztum 01:17:58

9 223 19650907 Kzimierczak Marek Grodzisk Mazowiecki 01:17:58

10 211 19681226 Trafny Robert KTC Koło 01:25:35

11 215 19620514 Brett Tomasz MLUKS Koło 01:25:35

12 221 19690227 Grabusiński Piotr Sobótka 01:25:35

13 219 19660723 Markowski Jerzy Kłodawa 01:35:55

210 19610509 Grosz Zbigniew Koło wycofany

Kat. III

1 244 19571005 Kalinowski Zdzisław Choszczno 01:24:45

2 240 19600820 Makowski Damian niezrzeszony 01:24:45

3 250 19530719 Molfa Marek Lechia Gdańsk 01:24:45

4 254 19540521 Wrona Ryszard Sobótka 01:24:45

5 245 19590130 Krzemiński Stefan KTC Koło 01:26:10

6 256 19550412 Warach Sławomir niezrzeszony 01:26:10

7 255 19530213 Machowski Zbigniew ŻTC Żyrardów 01:26:10

8 253 19540302 Śmiechowski Jan TTC Toruń 01:26:10

9 243 19560418 Sobczyński Franciszek niezrzeszony 01:26:10

10 247 19590916 Mądry Grzegorz MTC Mogilno 01:26:10

11 252 19530221 Jowik Franciszek PSL Wałbrzych 01:26:10

12 241 19560926 Twardziszewski Waldemar Team Podgórzyn 01:26:10

13 248 19540414 Kajser Zbigniew niestowarzyszony 01:35:50

242 19540907 Kozłowski Jan Turek wycofany

246 19631117 Dziędzielewski Jan niestowarzyszony wycofany

249 19570527 Ratajczyk Piotr Autoserwis Kalisz wycofany

251 19550822 Dolski Tadeusz TTC Toruń wycofany

Kat. IV

1 277 19450220 Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz Lechia Gdańsk 01:24:45

2 275 19460822 Bielski Zbigniew Lechia Gdańsk 01:25:03

3 278 19460821 Niespodziany Zbigniew Lechia Gdańsk 01:25:35

4 274 19430119 Grabowski Edmund Lechia Gdańsk 01:25:35

5 272 19480913 Konieczka Zbigniew niestowarzyszony 01:25:35

6 279 19451014 Kubiak Tadeusz PTC Poznań 01:30:52

7 276 19480724 Pluto Eugueniusz Lechia Gdańsk 01:34:48

8 270 19440622 Każmierczak Jan PTC Poznań 01:34:48

9 280 19440715 Bartkowiak Bogdan PTC Poznań 01:38:30

10 271 19410807 Ditrich Lesław LZS Subin 01;42:10

273 19500522 Stachacz Jerzy Włókniarz Łódz niewystartował

281 19490121 Szczęsny Zbigniew Sobótka niewystartował

1 181 19710508 Bonecki Marek CAR-BON Team Legnica 01:16:03
2 188 Naskręt Filip niestowarzyszony 01:17:35
3 182 19760325 Jaśkiewicz Sławomir Talui Sport 01:17:35
4 199 19740925 Stroka Robert Sobótka 01:17:35
5 184 19780830 Borowski Adam MTC Mogilno 01:17:35
6 195 Strzecki Piotr Lechia Gdańsk 01:17:58
7 185 10801001 Rzepka Marcin niestowarzyszony 01:17:58
8 180 19751122 Okupnik Adam KTC Koło 01:17:58
9 192 Garczarek Mikołaj Limaro Kórnik 01:17:58
10 196 Białobrzeski Marcin Flota Gdynia 01:17:58
11 186 Dworczyk Wojciech JADE Toruń 01:17:58
12 201 Wróbel Wojciech Danielo 01:17:58
13 197 Labędz Tomasz Wałbrzych 01:17:58
14 189 Pikorz Łukasz niestowarzyszony 01:17:58
15 183 19720526 Gogolin Zbigniew Rumiński Drewmag 01:25:35
16 187 Chmielnik Grzegorz Koło 01:25:35
17 193 Rapior Sebastian niestowarzyszony 01:35:55
200 Chądzyński Daniel Danielo niewystartował
202 Jóżwiak Cezary Danielo niewystartował