Wyniki XXV Ogólnopolskiego Wyścigu Kolarskiego “Szlakiem Bursztynowym 2010” z dnia 22.04.2010.

Wyniki kryterium:

PREMIE
1 63 KACZMARSKI     Wojciech   LEGIA FELT                    5pkt  1premia
2 87 WIESIAK        Mariusz    TEAM NIPPO                    3
3 88 OSIŃSKI        Piotr      MRÓZ ACTIVE JET               2
4 55 SELIG          Ruediger   JENATEC-CYCLING MIX FORST     1

1 14 BIRKENFELD     Rene       TEAM ISAAC                    5pkt  2premia
2 35 GRADEK         Kamil      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU     3
3 61 MODZELEWSKI    Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                    2
4 41 DOBKA          Damian     KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU     1

1 14 BIRKENFELD     Rene       TEAM ISAAC                    5pkt  3premia
2 61 MODZELEWSKI    Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                    3
3  4 KASPERKIEWICZ  Piotr      KTK KALISZ                    2
4 50 TOMASIAK       Konrad     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        1

1 14 BIRKENFELD     Rene       TEAM ISAAC                    5pkt  4premia
2 61 MODZELEWSKI    Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                    3
3 50 TOMASIAK       Konrad     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        2
4 11 RĘBIEWSKI      Jarosław   CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          1

1 14 BIRKENFELD     Rene       TEAM ISAAC                    5pkt  5premia
2 61 MODZELEWSKI    Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                    3
3 50 TOMASIAK       Konrad     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        2
4 35 GRADEK         Kamil      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU     1

KLASYFIKACJA
 1 14 GER19830519 BIRKENFELD    Rene     TEAM ISAAC               20pkt
 2 61 POL19860618 MODZELEWSKI   Łukasz   LEGIA FELT               11
 3 63 POL19860503 KACZMARSKI    Wojciech LEGIA FELT                5
   50 POL19911202 TOMASIAK      Konrad   TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW    5
 5 35 POL19900917 GRADEK        Kamil    KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU 4
 6 87 POL19810401 WIESIAK       Mariusz  TEAM NIPPO                3
 7  4 POL19890209 KASPERKIEWICZ Piotr    KTK KALISZ                2
   88 POL19861209 OSIŃSKI       Piotr    MRÓZ ACTIVE JET           2
 9 11 POL19740227 RĘBIEWSKI     Jarosław CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE      1
   41 POL19901014 DOBKA         Damian   KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU 1
   55 GER19890219 SELIG         Ruediger JENATEC-CYCLING MIX FORST 1

Klasyfikacja prologu:

KLASYFIKACJA PROLOGU czas 1.06.03
 1 35 POL19900917 GRADEK         Kamil      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
 2 38 POL19890508 WYLEGAťA       Dawid      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
 3 14 GER19830519 BIRKENFELD     Rene       TEAM ISAAC
 4 50 POL19911202 TOMASIAK       Konrad     TC CHROBRY FELT GťOGŕW
 5 27 POL19750708 RADOSZ         Robert     AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
 6 11 POL19740227 R¨BIEWSKI      Jarosˆaw   CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
 7 73 POL19670116 ROMANIK        Radosˆaw   DHL AUTHOR
 8  4 POL19890209 KASPERKIEWICZ  Piotr      KTK KALISZ
 9 61 POL19860618 MODZELEWSKI    ťukasz     LEGIA FELT
10 34 POL19890527 KIRPSZA        Piotr      AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
11  9 POL19750330 JE˝OWSKI       Krzysztof  CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
12 28 POL19830218 DETKO          Artur      AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
13 87 POL19810401 WIESIAK        Mariusz    TEAM NIPPO
14 55 GER19890219 SELIG          Ruediger   JENATEC-CYCLING MIX FORST
15 52 POL19910524 WDOWIAK        Paweˆ      TC CHROBRY FELT GťOGŕW
16 49 POL19890802 PIăCZUK        Damian     TC CHROBRY FELT GťOGŕW
17 12 POL19830203 SMOLEă         Tomasz     CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
18 42 POL19881116 CZAPLA         Paweˆ      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
19 48 POL19900719 BULIK          Mieszko    TC CHROBRY FELT GťOGŕW
20 59 POL19790609 CICHOSZ        Marek      LEGIA FELT
21 76 POL19860209 KRYSMAN        Piotr      DHL AUTHOR
22  8 POL19881229 GENSCH         Sebastian  KLTC KONIN
23 78 POL19881104 URBANOWSKI     Marcin     DHL AUTHOR
24 83 POL19910505 KACZAťA        Adrian     GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG.
25 77 POL19880212 CZAJKOWSKI     Konrad     DHL AUTHOR
26 32 POL19890331 SZTOBRYN       Piotr      AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
27 56 GER19860520 WIELE          Mathias    JENATEC-CYCLING MIX FORST
28 60 POL19910716 DUDZIAK        Adam       LEGIA FELT
29 31 POL19880513 PODLASKI       Michaˆ     AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
30 36 POL19900506 POLJAăSKI      Paweˆ      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
31 53 POL19900226 MRO˝EK         Marcin     TC CHROBRY FELT GťOGŕW
32 75 POL19841017 ZIŕťKOWSKI     Wojciech   DHL AUTHOR
33 64 POL19900101 TOMKIEWICZ     Jakub      LEGIA FELT
34 39 POL19890221 SZAWťOWSKI     Mateusz    KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
35 22 POL19890528 TYPEK          Piotr      POGOă MOSTOSTAL PUťAWY
36 86 POL19740912 WO˝NIAK        Dariusz    SKORPION POLKOWICE
37 26 POL19900107 MIGDOť         Kamil      POGOă MOSTOSTAL PUťAWY
38  7 POL19910620 DROZDOWSKI     Damian     KLTC KONIN
39 43 GER19790714 POHL           Fabian     TEAM HIGHWORKS-BH BIKES
40 84 POL19910815 PIOTROWICZ     Paweˆ      GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG.
41 67 POL19910124 BARTKIEWICZ    Andrzej    RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
42 29 POL19810628 RUDNICKI       Dariusz    AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
43 72 POL19910426 PSZCZOLARSKI   Wojciech   RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
44 41 POL19901014 DOBKA          Damian     KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
45 70 POL19910913 MAJDANIK       Mateusz    RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
46 89 POL19870222 KRAJEWSKI      Piotr      MRŕZ ACTIVE JET
47 82 POL19910824 BťASZCZYK      Konrad     GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG.
48 30 POL19771223 WADECKI        Adam       AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
49 88 POL19861209 OSIăSKI        Piotr      MRŕZ ACTIVE JET
50 10 POL19770223 LISOWICZ       Tomasz     CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
51 79 POL19910213 —WI¤TEK        Radosˆaw   DHL AUTHOR
52 37 POL19891022 CZAJKOWSKI     Mateusz    KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
53 51 POL19910326 FORNALSKI      Damian     TC CHROBRY FELT GťOGŕW
54 25 POL19890222 ZIEMKA         ťukasz     POGOă MOSTOSTAL PUťAWY
55 74 POL19800109 MRŕZ           Mateusz    DHL AUTHOR
56 57 GER19880516 KUPFERNAGEL    Danilo     JENATEC-CYCLING MIX FORST
57 81 GER19840321 SCHUBERT       Patrick    DHL AUTHOR

zawodnicy wycofani
 1 POL19910911TOMCZAK        Damian     KTK KALISZ
 2 POL19910521LIS            Paweˆ      KTK KALISZ
 3 POL19900929ROSťANIEC      Marcin     KTK KALISZ
 5 POL19900208SŕJKA          Kornel     KTK KALISZ
 6 POL19900629CHATťAS        Piotr      KLTC KONIN
13 GER19780901VOLKMANN       Karsten    TEAM ISAAC
15 GER19831118RIEGER         Karsten    TEAM ISAAC
16 GER19870308KLINGER        Stephan    TEAM ISAAC
17 GER19690306DORRER         Tobias     TEAM ISAAC
18 GER19711219BECKER         Thomas     TEAM ISAAC
19 GER19840526FORBERGER      Sven       TEAM ISAAC
20 GER19830214SCHALK         Sebastian  TEAM ISAAC
23 POL19881117SKROBICH       Kajetan    POGOă MOSTOSTAL PUťAWY
33 POL19890423KOWALCZYK      Jarosˆaw   AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUť
40 POL19890427MARZEC         Tomasz     KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTU
44 GER19820409KIRITSCHENKO   Marco      TEAM HIGHWORKS-BH BIKES
45 GER19850108RODER          Henner     TEAM HIGHWORKS-BH BIKES
46 GER19801022BAUMANN        Sven       TEAM HIGHWORKS-BH BIKES
47 GER19890721TUTZSCHKE      Philipp    TEAM HIGHWORKS-BH BIKES
54 GER19860709GAEBEL         Stefan     JENATEC-CYCLING MIX FORST
63 POL19860503KACZMARSKI     Wojciech   LEGIA FELT
65 AUS19781103BUCHANAN       Timpthy    RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
66 GER19800305FROMM          Florian    RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
68 POL19910107FRANCZAK       Paweˆ      RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
69 POL19900603PLUCIăSKI      Leszek     RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
71 POL19910827GODRAS         Szymon     RSV PASSAU-BRZEG
80 POL19910525TOMASZEWSKI    Konrad     DHL AUTHOR indywidualnie
85 POL19910315DOLATA         Michaˆ     GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PDG.