1 |
Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
5:53:40 |
|
2 |
Óscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank |
|
|
3 |
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:00:01 |
|
4 |
Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
5 |
Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
|
|
6 |
Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
7 |
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
8 |
Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
9 |
Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
10 |
Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank |
|
|
11 |
Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha |
|
|
12 |
David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
13 |
Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne |
|
|
14 |
Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
15 |
Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
16 |
Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Team Radioshack |
|
|
17 |
Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
18 |
Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
19 |
Serge Pauwels (Bel) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
20 |
Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
21 |
Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
22 |
Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
23 |
Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
24 |
Christopher Horner (USA) Team Radioshack |
|
|
25 |
Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram |
|
|
26 |
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
27 |
Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
28 |
Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
29 |
Manuel Vázquez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
|
|
30 |
Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana |
|
|
31 |
Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
32 |
Dominik Nerz (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
33 |
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
34 |
Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
35 |
Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
|
|
36 |
Iban Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
|
|
37 |
Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
38 |
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
39 |
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
40 |
Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
41 |
Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
42 |
David López (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
|
|
43 |
Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
|
|
44 |
Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
45 |
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
46 |
Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
47 |
Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
48 |
David García (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
|
|
49 |
Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
50 |
Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team Radioshack |
|
|
51 |
Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
52 |
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
53 |
Ben Hermans (Bel) Team Radioshack |
|
|
54 |
Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
|
|
55 |
Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
56 |
Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
57 |
Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
58 |
Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
59 |
Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
60 |
Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
61 |
Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank |
|
|
62 |
Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
63 |
Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
64 |
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
65 |
Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana |
|
|
66 |
Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank |
|
|
67 |
Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
68 |
Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
69 |
David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
|
|
70 |
Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
71 |
Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
72 |
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
73 |
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step |
|
|
74 |
Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
75 |
Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
76 |
Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
77 |
Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram |
0:00:24 |
|
78 |
José Ángel Gómez Marchante (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:00:26 |
|
79 |
Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
80 |
David De La Fuente (Spa) Astana |
|
|
81 |
Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha |
|
|
82 |
Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:00:29 |
|
83 |
Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:00:33 |
|
84 |
Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha |
0:00:54 |
|
85 |
Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
0:01:02 |
|
86 |
Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
87 |
Sergio Paulinho (Por) Team Radioshack |
|
|
88 |
Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:01:07 |
|
89 |
Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
0:01:30 |
|
90 |
Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:02:14 |
|
91 |
Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
|
|
92 |
Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
0:02:24 |
|
93 |
Iban Mayoz (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
94 |
Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
95 |
Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
|
|
96 |
Peter Stenina (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
97 |
Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
|
|
98 |
Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:02:42 |
|
99 |
Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
100 |
Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team |
|
|
101 |
Johannes Frölingher (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
102 |
Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step |
|
|
103 |
Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne |
|
|
104 |
Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
105 |
Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram |
0:03:30 |
|
106 |
Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Garmin – Transitions |
0:04:27 |
|
107 |
Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
108 |
Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
|
|
109 |
Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
110 |
Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
111 |
Artur Gajek (Ger) Team Milram |
|
|
112 |
Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
|
|
113 |
David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
114 |
Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
|
|
115 |
Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step |
|
|
116 |
Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
117 |
José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
118 |
Mario Aerts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
119 |
Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
120 |
Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
121 |
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
122 |
Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto |
0:06:47 |
|
123 |
Rafaél Valls (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
124 |
Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
125 |
Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin – Transitions |
|
|
126 |
Gustavo César (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
|
|
127 |
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank |
|
|
128 |
Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step |
0:07:10 |
|
129 |
Matthew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack |
0:12:02 |
|
130 |
Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi |
|
|
131 |
Fuyu Li (Chn) Team Radioshack |
|
|
132 |
Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini |
|
|
133 |
Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
134 |
Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Team Katusha |
|
|
135 |
Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank |
|
|
136 |
Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
137 |
Michael Rogers (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia |
|
|
138 |
Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram |
0:13:12 |
|
139 |
Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
|
|
140 |
Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
141 |
Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
142 |
Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
143 |
Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia – Cajasur |
|
|
144 |
Alberto Benítez (Spa) Footon-Servetto |
|
|
145 |
Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française Des Jeux |
|
|
146 |
Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|
147 |
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team Radioshack |
|
|
148 |
Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne |
0:13:36 |
|
149 |
Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
0:14:48 |
|
150 |
Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne |
|
|
151 |
Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
|
152 |
Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
|
|
153 |
Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo |
|
|
154 |
Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana |
|
|
155 |
Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
|
|