Wyniki E3 Prijs Vlaanderen – Harelbeke z dnia 27.03.2010, Harelbeke, dystans 203 km
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 4:44:34 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 4:44:31 | |
3 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
4 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 4:43:44 | |
5 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
6 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
7 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
8 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
9 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 4:43:36 | |
10 | Fabio Felline (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 4:41:18 | |
11 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
13 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
14 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
15 | Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
16 | Grégory Rast (Swi) Team Radioshack | ||
17 | David Garcia Da Pena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
18 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
19 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
20 | Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
21 | Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
22 | Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
23 | Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
24 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
25 | Pieter Ghyllebert (Bel) An Post – Sean Kelly | ||
26 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
27 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
28 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
29 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
30 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
31 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
32 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
33 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
34 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
35 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
37 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
38 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
39 | Steve Houanard (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
40 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
41 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team Radioshack | ||
42 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
43 | Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | ||
44 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
45 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
46 | Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
47 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
48 | Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
49 | Steve Chainel (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
50 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
51 | Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Team Radioshack | ||
52 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
53 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Katusha | ||
54 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
55 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
56 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
57 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
58 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
59 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
60 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
61 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
62 | Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
63 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 4:41:10 | |
64 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team Radioshack | ||
65 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | 4:40:26 | |
66 | Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet | 4:35:30 | |
67 | Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet | ||
68 | Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
69 | James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems | ||
70 | Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems | ||
71 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
72 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
73 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
74 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
75 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team Radioshack | ||
76 | Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
78 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
79 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
80 | Kevin Ista (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
81 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
82 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
83 | Maarten Neyens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
84 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
85 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
86 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
87 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
88 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
89 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
90 | Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
91 | Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
92 | Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
93 | Dominic Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
94 | Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
95 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
96 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step |