Wyniki Giro del Piemonte z dnia 15.10.2009, Novi Ligure – Lagnasco, dystans 184 km
1 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 4:32:54 | |
2 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
3 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
4 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | ||
5 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:02 | |
6 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
7 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:00:04 | |
8 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
9 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step | ||
10 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
11 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
13 | Santo Anza’ (Ita) ISD | ||
14 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
15 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
16 | Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
17 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
18 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
19 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
20 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
21 | Chris Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
22 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
23 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
24 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
25 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Liquigas | ||
26 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
27 | Ivan Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
28 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
29 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
30 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
31 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
32 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step | ||
33 | Oscar Pujol Munoz (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
34 | Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quick Step | ||
35 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
36 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
37 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
38 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
39 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
40 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
41 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
42 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
43 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
44 | Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:19 | |
45 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
46 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | ||
47 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
48 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
49 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
50 | Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
51 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
52 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
53 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
54 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
55 | Timothy Duggan (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:32 | |
56 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:34 | |
57 | Kvist Vedel (Den) Quick Step | ||
58 | Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
59 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | ||
60 | Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
61 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Liquigas | ||
62 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
63 | Daniel Fleeman (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
64 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
65 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
66 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
67 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
68 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
69 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
70 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:00:41 | |
71 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
72 | Luca Solari (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
73 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
74 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
75 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | 0:00:48 | |
76 | Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD | 0:00:50 | |
77 | Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | 0:01:03 | |
78 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
79 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
80 | Gianluca Mirenda (Ita) ISD | ||
81 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
82 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
83 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
84 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | ||
85 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
86 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
87 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
88 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
89 | Jannik Eijssen (Bel) Silence – Lotto | ||
90 | Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
91 | Serge Pauwels (Bel) Cervelo Test Team | ||
92 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team | ||
94 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | ||
95 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervelo Test Team | ||
96 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
97 | Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | ||
98 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
99 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
100 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
101 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
102 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
103 | Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | 0:01:10 | |
104 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
105 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | ||
106 | Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | ||
107 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
108 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
109 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | ||
110 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | 0:01:21 | |
111 | Kai Reus (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:29 | |
112 | Alessandro Fantini (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | 0:01:31 | |
113 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:43 | |
114 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
115 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
116 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
117 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence – Lotto | 0:02:12 | |
118 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Liquigas | ||
119 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
120 | Emanuale Bindi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C | 0:02:18 | |
121 | Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:38 | |
122 | Kilian Patour (Fra) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:02:44 | |
123 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
124 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:15 | |
125 | Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD | 0:06:46 | |
126 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone – Caffe Mokambo | ||
127 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
128 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
129 | Adam Blyth (GBr) Silence – Lotto | ||
DNF | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
DNF | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence – Lotto | ||
DNF | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Christopher Horner (USA) Astana | ||
DNF | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
DNF | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNF | Joaquin Novoa Mendez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
DNF | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
DNF | William Frischkorn (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
DNF | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
DNF | Ruslan Pidgornyy (Ukr) ISD | ||
DNF | Simon Clarke (Aus) ISD | ||
DNF | Alessandro Proni (Ita) ISD | ||
DNF | Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) ISD | ||
DNF | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Luca Celli (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli | ||
DNF | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank |