Wyniki 14 etapu z dnia 13.09.2009, Grnada-La Pandera, dystans 157 km
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4:04:23 | |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:02:23 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:08 | |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:10 | |
5 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:22 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:26 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:03:40 | |
8 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:46 | |
9 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:03:48 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
11 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:04:01 | |
12 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:04:04 | |
13 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:08 | |
14 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:04:10 | |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:04:13 | |
16 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
17 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:46 | |
18 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:04:52 | |
19 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:04:58 | |
20 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
21 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:13 | |
22 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:05:17 | |
23 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:23 | |
24 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:31 | |
25 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:05:53 | |
26 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:06:00 | |
27 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:40 | |
28 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:06:51 | |
29 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
30 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
31 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
32 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:07:01 | |
33 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:07:17 | |
34 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:07:18 | |
35 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
36 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:07:37 | |
37 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:56 | |
38 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:04 | |
39 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:09:11 | |
40 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:09:34 | |
41 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:09:44 | |
42 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:10:26 | |
43 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:10:38 | |
44 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:11:11 | |
45 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:11:48 | |
46 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:11:52 | |
47 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:11:58 | |
48 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
49 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:54 | |
50 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
51 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
52 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:13:21 | |
53 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:13:40 | |
54 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:14:17 | |
55 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:14:31 | |
56 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
57 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:32 | |
58 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:14:50 | |
59 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
60 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 0:15:07 | |
61 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:17:19 | |
62 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
63 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
64 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
65 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:22:15 | |
66 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
67 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
68 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
69 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
70 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
71 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
73 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
74 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
75 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
76 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
77 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
78 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
79 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
80 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
81 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
82 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
84 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
85 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
86 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
87 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
88 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
89 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
90 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
91 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
92 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
93 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
94 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
95 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
96 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
97 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
98 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
99 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
100 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
101 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
102 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
103 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
104 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | ||
105 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
106 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | ||
107 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
108 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
109 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
110 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
111 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
112 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
113 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
114 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
115 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
116 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
117 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
118 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
119 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
120 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
121 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
122 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
123 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
124 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
125 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
126 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
127 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
128 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
129 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
130 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
131 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
132 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:22:34 | |
133 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 0:22:37 | |
134 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:22:39 | |
135 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:22:41 | |
136 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:22:42 | |
137 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 0:23:25 | |
139 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:26 | |
140 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
141 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:23:28 | |
142 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
143 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
144 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:23:30 | |
145 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
146 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 0:23:32 | |
147 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
148 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:23:35 | |
149 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
150 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:23:37 | |
151 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:23:39 | |
152 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:23:41 | |
153 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
154 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
155 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:23:44 | |
DNS | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
DNS | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
DNS | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | ||
DNF | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
DNF | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC |
1 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | pts |
2 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 2 | |
3 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | pts |
2 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
3 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1 |
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 25 | pts |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 20 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 16 | |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 14 | |
5 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 10 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 9 | |
8 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
9 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 7 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 6 | |
11 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 5 | |
12 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 4 | |
13 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 3 | |
14 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1 |
1 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | pts |
2 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 4 | |
3 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
4 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 |
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 10 | pts |
2 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 7 | |
3 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 5 | |
4 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 3 | |
5 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 2 | |
6 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 1 |
1 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | pts |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 25 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20 | |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 16 | |
5 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 10 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 8 | |
8 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
9 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 3 | |
11 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 2 | |
12 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1 |
1 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
1 | Caisse D’Epargne | 12:25:57 | |
2 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:04 | |
3 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:03:10 | |
4 | Rabobank | 0:03:57 | |
5 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:05:14 | |
6 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:05:42 | |
7 | Astana | 0:06:47 | |
8 | Liquigas | 0:08:11 | |
9 | Française Des Jeux | 0:10:26 | |
10 | Silence – Lotto | 0:11:04 | |
11 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:11:10 | |
12 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:11:14 | |
13 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:13:40 | |
14 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:20:16 | |
15 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:21:46 | |
16 | Quick Step | 0:28:18 | |
17 | Team Milram | 0:28:38 | |
18 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:34:05 | |
19 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:36:40 | |
20 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:37:05 | |
21 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:37:11 | |
22 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:53:57 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 60:30:53 | |
2 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:31 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:10 | |
4 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:28 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:01:51 | |
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:54 | |
7 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:05:53 | |
8 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:06:24 | |
9 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:08:28 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:10:45 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:11:50 | |
12 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:12:18 | |
13 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:49 | |
14 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:13:34 | |
15 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:15:03 | |
16 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:16:49 | |
17 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:16:57 | |
18 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:17:32 | |
19 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:18:03 | |
20 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:18:12 | |
21 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:21:45 | |
22 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:22:02 | |
23 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:25:37 | |
24 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:26:14 | |
25 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:26:56 | |
26 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:29:00 | |
27 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:30:17 | |
28 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:32:19 | |
29 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:33:48 | |
30 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:38:28 | |
31 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:44:44 | |
32 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:45:54 | |
33 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:47:28 | |
34 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:49:37 | |
35 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:52:39 | |
36 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:55:16 | |
37 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:56:55 | |
38 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:57:34 | |
39 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
40 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:59:30 | |
41 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:59:50 | |
42 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:02 | |
43 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 1:01:55 | |
44 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:03:46 | |
45 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 1:03:57 | |
46 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1:04:31 | |
47 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:05:01 | |
48 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:06:53 | |
49 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:07:09 | |
50 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:08:01 | |
51 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:09:00 | |
52 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:09:39 | |
53 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:10:45 | |
54 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1:11:17 | |
55 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 1:12:55 | |
56 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:13:31 | |
57 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:14:17 | |
58 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 1:14:29 | |
59 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:15:46 | |
60 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 1:16:17 | |
61 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:17:37 | |
62 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:18:05 | |
63 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:18:53 | |
64 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:18:55 | |
65 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 1:20:01 | |
66 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:21:42 | |
67 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:22:16 | |
68 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:24:33 | |
69 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1:25:02 | |
70 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 1:26:11 | |
71 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:26:25 | |
72 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 1:30:16 | |
73 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:30:49 | |
74 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 1:30:55 | |
75 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 1:31:28 | |
76 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31:53 | |
77 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:32:27 | |
78 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:32:40 | |
79 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:35:37 | |
80 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:36:20 | |
81 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:37:28 | |
82 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 1:39:11 | |
83 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 1:39:37 | |
84 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:41:05 | |
85 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 1:41:23 | |
86 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:41:48 | |
87 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1:42:36 | |
88 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 1:44:32 | |
89 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:45:19 | |
90 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:45:35 | |
91 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 1:45:59 | |
92 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:46:14 | |
93 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 1:46:17 | |
94 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:46:53 | |
95 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:48:05 | |
96 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 1:48:25 | |
97 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 1:49:41 | |
98 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 1:50:08 | |
99 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 1:53:35 | |
100 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 1:54:02 | |
101 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:58:19 | |
102 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 1:58:46 | |
103 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:01:22 | |
104 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 2:01:27 | |
105 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 2:02:38 | |
106 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 2:03:34 | |
107 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:03:54 | |
108 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 2:04:23 | |
109 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:06:00 | |
110 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 2:07:01 | |
111 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2:07:40 | |
112 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:08:16 | |
113 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 2:08:34 | |
114 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:08:37 | |
115 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 2:09:49 | |
116 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2:11:19 | |
117 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 2:11:40 | |
118 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2:13:05 | |
119 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:13:14 | |
120 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 2:14:35 | |
121 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:14:40 | |
122 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 2:14:43 | |
123 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:16:12 | |
124 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 2:16:37 | |
125 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2:17:50 | |
126 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 2:18:15 | |
127 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
128 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 2:18:42 | |
129 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:20:08 | |
130 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:21:11 | |
131 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2:21:48 | |
132 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 2:21:49 | |
133 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 2:21:50 | |
134 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:21:56 | |
135 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 2:22:30 | |
136 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2:23:55 | |
137 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2:26:31 | |
138 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 2:26:42 | |
139 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:27:51 | |
140 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 2:27:54 | |
141 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 2:30:44 | |
142 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2:31:20 | |
143 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2:31:52 | |
144 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 2:33:01 | |
145 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 2:34:33 | |
146 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2:35:35 | |
147 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 2:37:39 | |
148 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2:39:59 | |
149 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 2:42:04 | |
150 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 2:42:38 | |
151 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:42:46 | |
152 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2:43:53 | |
153 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 2:49:43 | |
154 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:54:39 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 80 | pts |
2 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 74 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 68 | |
4 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 67 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 67 | |
6 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 58 | |
7 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 56 | |
8 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 55 | |
9 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 51 | |
10 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 51 | |
11 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 41 | |
12 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 37 | |
13 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 33 | |
14 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 32 | |
15 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 28 | |
16 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 26 | |
17 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 23 | |
18 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 23 | |
19 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 22 | |
20 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 22 | |
21 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | |
22 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 22 | |
23 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 18 | |
24 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 16 | |
25 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 16 | |
26 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
27 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 14 | |
28 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 14 | |
29 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 13 | |
30 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 13 | |
31 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 13 | |
32 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 12 | |
33 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
34 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 11 | |
35 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
36 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | |
37 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 9 | |
38 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 9 | |
39 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 9 | |
40 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 8 | |
41 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
42 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 7 | |
43 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 7 | |
44 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
45 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 6 | |
46 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 6 | |
47 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 5 | |
48 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 5 | |
49 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
50 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
51 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
52 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 3 | |
53 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 3 | |
54 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
55 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
56 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
57 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
58 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 2 | |
59 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
60 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
61 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
62 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
63 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1 | |
64 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 1 | |
65 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
66 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1 | |
67 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | |
68 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 160 | pts |
2 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 83 | |
3 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 76 | |
4 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 60 | |
5 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 59 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 58 | |
7 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 57 | |
8 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 57 | |
9 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 54 | |
10 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 53 | |
11 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 40 | |
12 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 39 | |
13 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 39 | |
14 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 29 | |
15 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 28 | |
16 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 27 | |
17 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 26 | |
18 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | |
19 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 25 | |
20 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 21 | |
21 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20 | |
22 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 19 | |
23 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 17 | |
24 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 16 | |
25 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 13 | |
26 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 12 | |
27 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
28 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
29 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
30 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 9 | |
31 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 9 | |
32 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
33 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
34 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 8 | |
35 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
36 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 7 | |
37 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
38 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
39 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 7 | |
40 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 6 | |
41 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
42 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
43 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 4 | |
44 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 3 | |
45 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 3 | |
46 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
47 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
48 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 3 | |
49 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 3 | |
50 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 3 | |
51 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3 | |
52 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 3 | |
53 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
54 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
55 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
56 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | |
57 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
58 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 1 | |
59 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 | |
60 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 9 | pts |
2 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 11 | |
3 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 22 | |
4 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 22 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 23 | |
6 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 26 | |
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
8 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 38 | |
9 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 44 | |
10 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 46 | |
11 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 54 | |
12 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 61 | |
13 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 68 | |
14 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 73 | |
15 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 80 | |
16 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 88 | |
17 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 89 | |
18 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 90 | |
19 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 99 | |
20 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 102 | |
21 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 103 | |
22 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 106 | |
23 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 109 | |
24 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 110 | |
25 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 114 | |
26 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 116 | |
27 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 118 | |
28 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 120 | |
29 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 120 | |
30 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 121 | |
31 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 123 | |
32 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 124 | |
33 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 128 | |
34 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 130 | |
35 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 130 | |
36 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 138 | |
37 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 141 | |
38 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 147 | |
39 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 148 | |
40 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 149 | |
41 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 149 | |
42 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 155 | |
43 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 156 | |
44 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 168 | |
45 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 172 | |
46 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 189 | |
47 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 200 | |
48 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 201 | |
49 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 220 | |
50 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 232 | |
51 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 240 | |
52 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 250 | |
53 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 259 | |
54 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 263 | |
55 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 265 | |
56 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 306 |
1 | Caisse D’Epargne | 181:42:19 | |
2 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:25:31 | |
3 | Astana | 0:29:53 | |
4 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:33:33 | |
5 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:40:27 | |
6 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:42:46 | |
7 | Rabobank | 0:45:15 | |
8 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:50:26 | |
9 | Silence – Lotto | 0:58:50 | |
10 | Liquigas | 1:11:11 | |
11 | Française Des Jeux | 1:34:39 | |
12 | Lampre – N.G.C | 1:36:29 | |
13 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 1:42:20 | |
14 | Garmin – Slipstream | 1:56:04 | |
15 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 1:58:09 | |
16 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 2:01:34 | |
17 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 2:09:53 | |
18 | Team Saxo Bank | 2:32:10 | |
19 | Quick Step | 2:39:57 | |
20 | Team Milram | 3:20:58 | |
21 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 3:40:35 | |
22 | Team Columbia – HTC | 5:12:01 |