Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 08.09.2009, Alicante-Murcia, dystans 162 km
1 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 3:56:19 | |
2 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
4 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
5 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:29 | |
6 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:31 | |
7 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:37 | |
8 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:00:39 | |
9 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
10 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
11 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
12 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:00:49 | |
13 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
14 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:00:50 | |
15 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
16 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:54 | |
17 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:57 | |
18 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:03:42 | |
19 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
20 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
21 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
22 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
23 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
24 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
25 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
26 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
27 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
28 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | ||
30 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
31 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
32 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
33 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
34 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
35 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
36 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
37 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
38 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
39 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
40 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
41 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
42 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
43 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
44 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
45 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | ||
46 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
47 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
48 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
49 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | ||
50 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
51 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
52 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
53 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
54 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
55 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
56 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
57 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
58 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:04:44 | |
59 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
60 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
61 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
62 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
63 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:04:48 | |
64 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
65 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
66 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
67 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
68 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
69 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
70 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
71 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
72 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
73 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:06:33 | |
74 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
75 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
76 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
77 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
78 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | ||
79 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:07:24 | |
80 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
81 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:39 | |
82 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
83 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:08:33 | |
84 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:10:01 | |
85 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
86 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
87 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
88 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
89 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
90 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
91 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
92 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
93 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
94 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
95 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
96 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
97 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | ||
98 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
99 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
100 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
101 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
102 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
103 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | ||
104 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
105 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
106 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
107 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
108 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
109 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
110 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 0:14:33 | |
112 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
113 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
114 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | ||
115 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
116 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | ||
117 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
118 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
119 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
120 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | ||
121 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
122 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
123 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
124 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
125 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
126 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
127 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
128 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
129 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
130 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
131 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
132 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
133 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
134 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
135 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
136 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
137 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
138 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
139 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
140 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
141 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | ||
142 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
143 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
144 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
145 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
146 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
147 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
148 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
149 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
150 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
151 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
152 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
153 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
154 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
155 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
156 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
157 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
158 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
159 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
160 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
161 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
162 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
163 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
164 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | ||
165 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
166 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
167 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
168 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
169 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | ||
170 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | ||
171 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
172 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
173 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
174 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
175 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
176 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
177 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
178 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
179 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
180 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
181 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
182 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:16 | |
183 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNS | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | ||
DNF | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur |
1 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 4 | pts |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
3 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 4 | pts |
2 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
3 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1 |
1 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 25 | pts |
2 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 20 | |
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 16 | |
4 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 14 | |
5 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 12 | |
6 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 10 | |
7 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
8 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
9 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 7 | |
10 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 6 | |
11 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 5 | |
12 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
13 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 3 | |
14 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 2 | |
15 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 10 | pts |
2 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
3 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 5 | |
4 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 3 | |
5 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
6 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 |
1 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo |
1 | Team Saxo Bank | 11:54:20 | |
2 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:01:04 | |
3 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:01:16 | |
4 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:01 | |
5 | Astana | ||
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
7 | Caisse D’Epargne | 0:02:32 | |
8 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:02:38 | |
9 | Rabobank | 0:02:40 | |
10 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:02:51 | |
11 | Française Des Jeux | 0:03:42 | |
12 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:03:56 | |
13 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:43 | |
14 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
15 | Liquigas |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 40:26:41 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:51 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:53 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:03 | |
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:02:04 | |
8 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:24 | |
9 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:03:01 | |
10 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:13 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:03:16 | |
12 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:49 | |
13 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:03:52 | |
14 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:04:14 | |
15 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:23 | |
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:04:41 | |
17 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:04:49 | |
18 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:02 | |
19 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:31 | |
20 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:05:40 | |
21 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:05:48 | |
22 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:06:12 | |
23 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:06:34 | |
24 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:06:45 | |
25 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:07:03 | |
26 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:07:05 | |
27 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:16 | |
28 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:07:38 | |
29 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:07:47 | |
30 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:08:08 | |
31 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:32 | |
32 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:09:55 | |
33 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:11:04 | |
34 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:11:11 | |
35 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:12:16 | |
36 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:12:39 | |
37 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:14:31 | |
38 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:16:23 | |
39 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:16:36 | |
40 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:16:50 | |
41 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:17:25 | |
42 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:18:24 | |
43 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:18:35 | |
44 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:18:43 | |
45 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:18:54 | |
46 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:18:59 | |
47 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:19:03 | |
48 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:19:25 | |
49 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:19:29 | |
50 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:19:45 | |
51 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:19:58 | |
52 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
53 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:59 | |
54 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:20:52 | |
55 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:21:07 | |
56 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:21:09 | |
57 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:21:29 | |
58 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:21:33 | |
59 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:22:19 | |
60 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:44 | |
61 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 0:23:47 | |
62 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:24:18 | |
63 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:25:10 | |
64 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:25:48 | |
65 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:26:57 | |
66 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 0:27:14 | |
67 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | 0:27:24 | |
69 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:27:30 | |
70 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:27:31 | |
71 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:27:42 | |
72 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27:52 | |
73 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:21 | |
74 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:30:28 | |
75 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:45 | |
76 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:49 | |
77 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:31:10 | |
78 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:31:20 | |
79 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 0:31:55 | |
81 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:32:46 | |
82 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:33:18 | |
83 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
84 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:33:24 | |
85 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:33:28 | |
86 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:34:18 | |
87 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:34:27 | |
88 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:34:50 | |
89 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:35:10 | |
90 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:35:17 | |
91 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:36:10 | |
92 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:36:18 | |
93 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:36:26 | |
94 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:36:43 | |
95 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
96 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:36:44 | |
97 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:36:52 | |
98 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:37:01 | |
99 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:37:08 | |
100 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 0:37:31 | |
101 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 0:38:42 | |
102 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:39:09 | |
103 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:39:16 | |
104 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:39:31 | |
105 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:39:32 | |
106 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 0:39:45 | |
107 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:39:55 | |
108 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:40:31 | |
109 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:34 | |
110 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:40:53 | |
111 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:41:36 | |
112 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:41:57 | |
113 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:42:00 | |
114 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:42:08 | |
115 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:42:16 | |
116 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:42:51 | |
117 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:43:12 | |
118 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:44:39 | |
119 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:45:12 | |
120 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 0:45:44 | |
121 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 0:46:16 | |
122 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:46:32 | |
123 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:46:49 | |
124 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 0:47:21 | |
125 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:47:38 | |
126 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 0:47:44 | |
127 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 0:48:58 | |
128 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:49:13 | |
129 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:49:18 | |
130 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 0:49:40 | |
131 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | 0:49:55 | |
132 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:49:58 | |
133 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:50:04 | |
134 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:17 | |
135 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:50:21 | |
136 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:50:23 | |
137 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
138 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:51:05 | |
139 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:51:31 | |
140 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:51:32 | |
141 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:52:02 | |
142 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:53:35 | |
143 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 0:53:58 | |
144 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:54:00 | |
145 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:54:06 | |
146 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:54:25 | |
147 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:54:57 | |
148 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 0:55:08 | |
149 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | 0:55:09 | |
150 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:55:53 | |
151 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:56:18 | |
152 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:57:16 | |
153 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:58:01 | |
154 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:58:04 | |
155 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:58:49 | |
156 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:59:01 | |
157 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:59:08 | |
158 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | 0:59:39 | |
159 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:59:47 | |
160 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:17 | |
161 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:00:28 | |
162 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:00:54 | |
163 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:01:05 | |
164 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 1:01:33 | |
165 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 1:01:50 | |
166 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:02:06 | |
167 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:04:07 | |
168 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:04:59 | |
169 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 1:05:39 | |
170 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:06:25 | |
171 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:07:09 | |
172 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 1:07:18 | |
173 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:07:30 | |
174 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:07:49 | |
175 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 1:07:57 | |
176 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:08:16 | |
177 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:10:17 | |
178 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 1:10:31 | |
179 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 1:10:43 | |
180 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:10:50 | |
181 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:16:27 | |
182 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:18:10 | |
183 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:21:44 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 83 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 75 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 67 | |
4 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 58 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 50 | |
6 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 48 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 42 | |
8 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 40 | |
9 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 37 | |
10 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 33 | |
11 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 33 | |
12 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
13 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 29 | |
14 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 29 | |
15 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 28 | |
16 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 28 | |
17 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 28 | |
18 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 26 |
1 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 64 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 60 | |
3 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 48 | |
4 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 37 | |
5 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 31 | |
6 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
7 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 29 | |
8 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | |
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 22 | |
10 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 22 | |
11 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
12 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 19 | |
13 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 17 | |
14 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 10 | |
15 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
16 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 10 | |
17 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
18 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
19 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 9 | |
20 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
21 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
22 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 8 | |
23 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
24 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
25 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
26 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | |
27 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
28 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
29 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
30 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 3 | |
31 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
32 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
33 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 3 | |
34 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
35 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
36 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
37 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 | |
38 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
19 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 25 | |
20 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 25 | |
21 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 25 | |
22 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24 | |
23 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 24 | |
24 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 23 | |
25 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 23 | |
26 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 22 | |
27 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 21 | |
28 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
29 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 21 | |
30 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
31 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 20 | |
32 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 20 | |
33 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 20 | |
34 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 18 | |
35 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 17 | |
36 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 17 | |
37 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 17 | |
38 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17 | |
39 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 16 | |
40 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 15 | |
41 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
42 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 14 | |
43 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 14 | |
44 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
45 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 13 | |
46 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 12 | |
47 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
48 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
49 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 11 | |
50 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
51 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 10 | |
52 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 10 | |
53 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 10 | |
54 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | |
55 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 9 | |
56 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
57 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
58 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
59 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 7 | |
60 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
61 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 6 | |
62 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 6 | |
63 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | |
64 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 5 | |
65 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
66 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
67 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
68 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4 | |
69 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
70 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 4 | |
71 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
72 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
73 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
74 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
75 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
76 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
77 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
78 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
79 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2 | |
80 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
81 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
82 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
83 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
84 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 | |
85 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 1 | |
86 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
87 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
88 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
89 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
90 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 18 | pts |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
3 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 25 | |
4 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 30 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 34 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 47 | |
7 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 59 | |
8 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 67 | |
9 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 71 | |
10 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 71 | |
11 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 74 | |
12 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 85 | |
13 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 86 | |
14 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 90 | |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 105 | |
16 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 111 | |
17 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 111 | |
18 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 123 | |
19 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 127 | |
20 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 145 | |
21 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 159 | |
22 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 165 |
1 | Caisse D’Epargne | 121:21:33 | |
2 | Astana | 0:04:32 | |
3 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:07:04 | |
4 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:11:21 | |
5 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:13:01 | |
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:13:03 | |
7 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:14 | |
8 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:13:45 | |
9 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:23:27 | |
10 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:25:10 | |
11 | Rabobank | 0:26:02 | |
12 | Liquigas | 0:30:09 | |
13 | Française Des Jeux | 0:33:54 | |
14 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:04 | |
15 | Contentpolis – Ampo |
1 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 3:56:19 | |
2 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
4 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
5 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:29 | |
6 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:31 | |
7 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:37 | |
8 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:00:39 | |
9 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
10 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
11 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
12 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:00:49 | |
13 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
14 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:00:50 | |
15 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
16 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:54 | |
17 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:57 | |
18 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:03:42 | |
19 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
20 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
21 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
22 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
23 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
24 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
25 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
26 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
27 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
28 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | ||
30 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
31 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
32 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
33 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
34 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
35 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
36 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
37 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
38 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
39 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
40 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
41 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
42 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
43 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
44 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
45 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | ||
46 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
47 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
48 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
49 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | ||
50 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
51 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
52 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
53 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
54 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
55 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
56 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
57 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
58 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:04:44 | |
59 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
60 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
61 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
62 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
63 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:04:48 | |
64 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
65 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
66 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
67 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
68 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
69 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
70 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
71 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
72 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
73 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:06:33 | |
74 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
75 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
76 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
77 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
78 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | ||
79 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:07:24 | |
80 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
81 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:39 | |
82 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
83 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:08:33 | |
84 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:10:01 | |
85 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
86 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
87 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
88 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
89 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
90 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
91 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
92 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
93 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
94 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
95 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
96 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
97 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | ||
98 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
99 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
100 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
101 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
102 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
103 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | ||
104 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
105 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
106 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
107 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
108 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
109 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
110 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
111 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 0:14:33 | |
112 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
113 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
114 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | ||
115 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
116 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | ||
117 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
118 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
119 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
120 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | ||
121 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
122 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
123 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
124 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
125 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
126 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
127 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
128 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
129 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
130 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
131 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
132 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
133 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
134 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
135 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
136 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
137 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
138 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
139 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
140 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
141 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | ||
142 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
143 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
144 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
145 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
146 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
147 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
148 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
149 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
150 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
151 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
152 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
153 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
154 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
155 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
156 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
157 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
158 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
159 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
160 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
161 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
162 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
163 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
164 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | ||
165 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
166 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
167 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
168 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
169 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | ||
170 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | ||
171 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
172 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
173 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
174 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
175 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
176 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
177 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
178 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
179 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
180 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
181 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
182 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:17:16 | |
183 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
DNS | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | ||
DNF | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 4 | pts |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
3 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 4 | pts |
2 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
3 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 25 | pts |
2 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 20 | |
3 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 16 | |
4 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 14 | |
5 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 12 | |
6 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 10 | |
7 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
8 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
9 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 7 | |
10 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 6 | |
11 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 5 | |
12 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
13 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 3 | |
14 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 2 | |
15 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 10 | pts |
2 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
3 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 5 | |
4 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 3 | |
5 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
6 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Saxo Bank | 11:54:20 | |
2 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:01:04 | |
3 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:01:16 | |
4 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:01 | |
5 | Astana | ||
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
7 | Caisse D’Epargne | 0:02:32 | |
8 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:02:38 | |
9 | Rabobank | 0:02:40 | |
10 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:02:51 | |
11 | Française Des Jeux | 0:03:42 | |
12 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:03:56 | |
13 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:43 | |
14 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
15 | Liquigas |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 40:26:41 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:51 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:53 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:03 | |
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:02:04 | |
8 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:24 | |
9 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:03:01 | |
10 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:13 | |
11 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:03:16 | |
12 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:49 | |
13 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:03:52 | |
14 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:04:14 | |
15 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:23 | |
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:04:41 | |
17 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:04:49 | |
18 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:02 | |
19 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:31 | |
20 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:05:40 | |
21 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:05:48 | |
22 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:06:12 | |
23 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:06:34 | |
24 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:06:45 | |
25 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:07:03 | |
26 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:07:05 | |
27 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:16 | |
28 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:07:38 | |
29 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:07:47 | |
30 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:08:08 | |
31 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:32 | |
32 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:09:55 | |
33 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:11:04 | |
34 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:11:11 | |
35 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:12:16 | |
36 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:12:39 | |
37 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:14:31 | |
38 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:16:23 | |
39 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:16:36 | |
40 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:16:50 | |
41 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:17:25 | |
42 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:18:24 | |
43 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:18:35 | |
44 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:18:43 | |
45 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:18:54 | |
46 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:18:59 | |
47 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:19:03 | |
48 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:19:25 | |
49 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:19:29 | |
50 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:19:45 | |
51 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:19:58 | |
52 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
53 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:59 | |
54 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:20:52 | |
55 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:21:07 | |
56 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:21:09 | |
57 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:21:29 | |
58 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:21:33 | |
59 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:22:19 | |
60 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:44 | |
61 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 0:23:47 | |
62 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:24:18 | |
63 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:25:10 | |
64 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:25:48 | |
65 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:26:57 | |
66 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 0:27:14 | |
67 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
68 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | 0:27:24 | |
69 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:27:30 | |
70 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:27:31 | |
71 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:27:42 | |
72 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:27:52 | |
73 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:21 | |
74 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:30:28 | |
75 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:45 | |
76 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:30:49 | |
77 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:31:10 | |
78 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:31:20 | |
79 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 0:31:55 | |
81 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:32:46 | |
82 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:33:18 | |
83 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
84 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:33:24 | |
85 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:33:28 | |
86 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:34:18 | |
87 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:34:27 | |
88 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:34:50 | |
89 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:35:10 | |
90 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:35:17 | |
91 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:36:10 | |
92 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:36:18 | |
93 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:36:26 | |
94 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:36:43 | |
95 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
96 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:36:44 | |
97 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:36:52 | |
98 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:37:01 | |
99 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:37:08 | |
100 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 0:37:31 | |
101 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 0:38:42 | |
102 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:39:09 | |
103 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:39:16 | |
104 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:39:31 | |
105 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:39:32 | |
106 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 0:39:45 | |
107 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:39:55 | |
108 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:40:31 | |
109 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:40:34 | |
110 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:40:53 | |
111 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:41:36 | |
112 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:41:57 | |
113 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:42:00 | |
114 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:42:08 | |
115 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:42:16 | |
116 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:42:51 | |
117 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:43:12 | |
118 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:44:39 | |
119 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:45:12 | |
120 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 0:45:44 | |
121 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 0:46:16 | |
122 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:46:32 | |
123 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:46:49 | |
124 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 0:47:21 | |
125 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:47:38 | |
126 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 0:47:44 | |
127 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 0:48:58 | |
128 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:49:13 | |
129 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:49:18 | |
130 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 0:49:40 | |
131 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | 0:49:55 | |
132 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:49:58 | |
133 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:50:04 | |
134 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:17 | |
135 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:50:21 | |
136 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:50:23 | |
137 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
138 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:51:05 | |
139 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:51:31 | |
140 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:51:32 | |
141 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:52:02 | |
142 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:53:35 | |
143 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 0:53:58 | |
144 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:54:00 | |
145 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:54:06 | |
146 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:54:25 | |
147 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:54:57 | |
148 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 0:55:08 | |
149 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | 0:55:09 | |
150 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:55:53 | |
151 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:56:18 | |
152 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:57:16 | |
153 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:58:01 | |
154 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:58:04 | |
155 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:58:49 | |
156 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:59:01 | |
157 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:59:08 | |
158 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | 0:59:39 | |
159 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:59:47 | |
160 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:17 | |
161 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 1:00:28 | |
162 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:00:54 | |
163 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:01:05 | |
164 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 1:01:33 | |
165 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 1:01:50 | |
166 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 1:02:06 | |
167 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:04:07 | |
168 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:04:59 | |
169 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 1:05:39 | |
170 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:06:25 | |
171 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1:07:09 | |
172 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 1:07:18 | |
173 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:07:30 | |
174 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:07:49 | |
175 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 1:07:57 | |
176 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:08:16 | |
177 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1:10:17 | |
178 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 1:10:31 | |
179 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 1:10:43 | |
180 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1:10:50 | |
181 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:16:27 | |
182 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:18:10 | |
183 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:21:44 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 83 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 75 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 67 | |
4 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 58 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 50 | |
6 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 48 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 42 | |
8 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 40 | |
9 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 37 | |
10 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 33 | |
11 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 33 | |
12 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
13 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 29 | |
14 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 29 | |
15 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 28 | |
16 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 28 | |
17 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 28 | |
18 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 26 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 64 | pts |
2 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 60 | |
3 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 48 | |
4 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 37 | |
5 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 31 | |
6 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
7 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 29 | |
8 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | |
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 22 | |
10 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 22 | |
11 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
12 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 19 | |
13 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 17 | |
14 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 10 | |
15 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
16 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 10 | |
17 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
18 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
19 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 9 | |
20 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
21 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
22 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 8 | |
23 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
24 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
25 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
26 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | |
27 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
28 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
29 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
30 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 3 | |
31 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
32 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
33 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 3 | |
34 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
35 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
36 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
37 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 | |
38 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
19 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 25 | |
20 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 25 | |
21 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 25 | |
22 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24 | |
23 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 24 | |
24 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 23 | |
25 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 23 | |
26 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 22 | |
27 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 21 | |
28 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
29 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 21 | |
30 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
31 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 20 | |
32 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 20 | |
33 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 20 | |
34 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 18 | |
35 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 17 | |
36 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 17 | |
37 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 17 | |
38 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17 | |
39 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 16 | |
40 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 15 | |
41 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
42 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 14 | |
43 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 14 | |
44 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
45 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 13 | |
46 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 12 | |
47 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
48 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
49 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 11 | |
50 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
51 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 10 | |
52 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 10 | |
53 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 10 | |
54 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | |
55 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 9 | |
56 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
57 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
58 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 8 | |
59 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 7 | |
60 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
61 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 6 | |
62 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 6 | |
63 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | |
64 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 5 | |
65 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
66 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
67 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
68 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4 | |
69 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | |
70 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 4 | |
71 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
72 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
73 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
74 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
75 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
76 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
77 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
78 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
79 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2 | |
80 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
81 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
82 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
83 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
84 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 | |
85 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 1 | |
86 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
87 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
88 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
89 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
90 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 18 | pts |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
3 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 25 | |
4 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 30 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 34 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 47 | |
7 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 59 | |
8 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 67 | |
9 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 71 | |
10 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 71 | |
11 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 74 | |
12 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 85 | |
13 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 86 | |
14 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 90 | |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 105 | |
16 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 111 | |
17 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 111 | |
18 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 123 | |
19 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 127 | |
20 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 145 | |
21 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 159 | |
22 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 165 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caisse D’Epargne | 121:21:33 | |
2 | Astana | 0:04:32 | |
3 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:07:04 | |
4 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:11:21 | |
5 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:13:01 | |
6 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:13:03 | |
7 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:14 | |
8 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:13:45 | |
9 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:23:27 | |
10 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:25:10 | |
11 | Rabobank | 0:26:02 | |
12 | Liquigas | 0:30:09 | |
13 | Française Des Jeux | 0:33:54 | |
14 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:04 | |
15 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:49:51 |