Wyniki 5 etapu z dnia 03.09.2009, Tarragona – Vinaros, dystans 174 km
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 4:27:54 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
4 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
5 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
6 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
7 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
8 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
9 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
10 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
11 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
12 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
13 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
14 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
15 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
16 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
17 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
18 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | ||
19 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
20 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
21 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | ||
22 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
23 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | ||
24 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
25 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
26 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
27 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
28 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
29 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
30 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
31 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
32 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | ||
33 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
34 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
35 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
36 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
37 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
38 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
39 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
40 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
41 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
42 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
43 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
44 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
45 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
46 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
47 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
48 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
49 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
50 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
51 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
52 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
53 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
54 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
55 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
56 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
57 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | ||
58 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
59 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Columbia-HTC | ||
60 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | ||
61 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
62 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
63 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
64 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
65 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
66 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
67 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
68 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
69 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
70 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
71 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
72 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | ||
73 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
74 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
75 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
76 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
77 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
78 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
79 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
80 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
81 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
82 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
83 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | ||
84 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
85 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | ||
86 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
87 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
88 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
89 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
90 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
91 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
92 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | ||
93 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
94 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
95 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
96 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
97 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
98 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | ||
99 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
100 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
101 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
102 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
103 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
104 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
105 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
106 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
107 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
108 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
109 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
110 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
111 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
112 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
113 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
114 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
115 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
116 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | ||
117 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
118 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
119 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
120 | Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
121 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
122 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
123 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | ||
124 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
125 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
126 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | ||
127 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
128 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
129 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
130 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
131 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
132 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
133 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
134 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
135 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
136 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
137 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
138 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
139 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
140 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
141 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
142 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
143 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | ||
144 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
145 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
146 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
147 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
148 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
149 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
150 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
151 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
152 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
153 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
154 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
155 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | ||
156 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
157 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
158 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
159 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
160 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:01 | |
161 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
162 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
163 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
164 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
165 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
166 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | ||
167 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:02:02 | |
168 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
169 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
170 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | ||
171 | Oscar García-Casarrubios (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
172 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
173 | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step | ||
174 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
175 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
176 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:01 | |
177 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | ||
178 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:03:45 | |
179 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
180 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
181 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:04:38 | |
182 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
183 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
184 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
185 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
186 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
187 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
188 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
189 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
190 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
191 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | ||
192 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:04:42 | |
193 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
194 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
195 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:03 | |
DNS | Chris Horner (USA) Astana | ||
DNS | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Fuji-Servetto |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 25 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 20 | |
3 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 16 | |
4 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 14 | |
5 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 12 | |
6 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 10 | |
7 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 9 | |
8 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 8 | |
9 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
10 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 6 | |
11 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
12 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | |
13 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
14 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
15 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 1 |
1 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 4 | pts |
2 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 2 | |
3 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | pts |
2 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
3 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1 |
1 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | pts |
2 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
3 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 5 | |
4 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
5 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
6 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1 |
1 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
1 | Silence – Lotto | 13:23:42 | |
2 | Team Milram | ||
3 | AG2R – La Mondiale | ||
4 | Team Columbia – HTC | ||
5 | Liquigas | ||
6 | Rabobank | ||
7 | Cervelo TestTeam | ||
8 | Team Saxo Bank | ||
9 | Xacobeo Galicia | ||
10 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
11 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
12 | Lampre – N.G.C | ||
13 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
14 | Quick Step | ||
15 | Fuji – Servetto | ||
16 | Garmin – Slipstream | ||
17 | Contentpolis – Ampo | ||
18 | Astana | ||
19 | Française Des Jeux | ||
20 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | ||
21 | Andalucía – Cajasur | ||
22 | Caisse d’Epargne |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 19:40:23 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:06 | |
3 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:00:09 | |
4 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:17 | |
5 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:20 | |
6 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:21 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:26 | |
8 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:27 | |
9 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
10 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
11 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:28 | |
12 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:30 | |
13 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
14 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:31 | |
15 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
16 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
17 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | ||
18 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:00:32 | |
19 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
20 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:33 | |
21 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
22 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
23 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:34 | |
24 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
25 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
26 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:35 | |
27 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | ||
28 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
29 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:36 | |
30 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | ||
31 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:37 | |
32 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
33 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
34 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:00:38 | |
35 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
36 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
37 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
38 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:00:39 | |
39 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
40 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
41 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:00:40 | |
42 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:41 | |
43 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
44 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | ||
45 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
46 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
47 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
48 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:00:42 | |
49 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
50 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
51 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 0:00:43 | |
52 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
53 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:44 | |
54 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:45 | |
55 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
56 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
57 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
58 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:00:46 | |
59 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:00:47 | |
60 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
61 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:00:48 | |
62 | Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:49 | |
63 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
64 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | ||
65 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:00:50 | |
66 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:51 | |
67 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
68 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
69 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
70 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:00:52 | |
71 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:53 | |
72 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
73 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
74 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:54 | |
75 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:00:55 | |
76 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
77 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
78 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
79 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:56 | |
80 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:57 | |
81 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
82 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 0:00:58 | |
83 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:59 | |
84 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
85 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
86 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:01:00 | |
87 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:02 | |
88 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
89 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
90 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
91 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
92 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
93 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:01:03 | |
94 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | ||
95 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
96 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
97 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | 0:01:04 | |
98 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 0:01:05 | |
99 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:06 | |
100 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:07 | |
101 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:08 | |
102 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
103 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:01:10 | |
104 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:01:11 | |
105 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
106 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
108 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:01:13 | |
109 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
110 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:14 | |
111 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
112 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:15 | |
113 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:16 | |
114 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 0:01:17 | |
115 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:19 | |
116 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
117 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:01:20 | |
118 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:01:21 | |
119 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
120 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:01:22 | |
121 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
122 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:23 | |
123 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:01:25 | |
124 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:01:32 | |
125 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:01:35 | |
126 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 0:01:37 | |
127 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:01:45 | |
128 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:01 | |
129 | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step | 0:02:39 | |
130 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:04 | |
131 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:05 | |
132 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:03:10 | |
133 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | 0:03:11 | |
134 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:03:14 | |
135 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:03:23 | |
136 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:03:27 | |
137 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:03:28 | |
138 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:03:31 | |
139 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 0:03:41 | |
140 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:03:44 | |
141 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:04:31 | |
142 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 0:05:03 | |
143 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:13 | |
144 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:05:24 | |
145 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:05:31 | |
146 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:05:35 | |
147 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:43 | |
148 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:05:44 | |
149 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 0:05:48 | |
150 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:55 | |
151 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:06:00 | |
152 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:06:20 | |
153 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:40 | |
154 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:07:28 | |
155 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:07:37 | |
156 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:08:06 | |
157 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:08:20 | |
158 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:08:25 | |
159 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
160 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:26 | |
161 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 0:08:29 | |
162 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
163 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:08:46 | |
164 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 0:08:49 | |
165 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:54 | |
166 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:08:56 | |
167 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:58 | |
168 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:09:13 | |
169 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 0:09:23 | |
170 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 0:09:24 | |
171 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:09:27 | |
172 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:09:34 | |
173 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:09:46 | |
174 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:06 | |
175 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:08 | |
176 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:10 | |
177 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:10:17 | |
178 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:10:30 | |
179 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 0:10:31 | |
180 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:10:44 | |
181 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:11:26 | |
182 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:11:45 | |
183 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:11:46 | |
184 | Oscar García-Casarrubios (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:12:22 | |
185 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:12:26 | |
186 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:11 | |
187 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:25 | |
188 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:13:48 | |
189 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:13:52 | |
190 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:13:53 | |
191 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:14:12 | |
192 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:14:32 | |
193 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:14:56 | |
194 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:18:31 | |
195 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:20:57 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 78 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 58 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 47 | |
4 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 33 | |
5 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 33 | |
6 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 31 | |
7 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 29 | |
8 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 28 | |
9 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 26 | |
10 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 25 | |
11 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 25 | |
12 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24 | |
13 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
14 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 20 | |
15 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 14 | |
16 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 14 | |
17 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 14 | |
18 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
19 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 11 | |
20 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | |
21 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 10 | |
22 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 10 | |
23 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 9 | |
24 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 9 | |
25 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 9 | |
26 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
27 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
28 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 8 | |
29 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 8 | |
30 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 7 | |
31 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 7 | |
32 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
33 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | 6 | |
34 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 6 | |
35 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 5 | |
36 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
37 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
38 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4 | |
39 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 4 | |
40 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | |
41 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
42 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
43 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2 | |
44 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
45 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
46 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
47 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
48 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
49 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 1 |
1 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | pts |
2 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 9 | |
3 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
4 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 5 | |
5 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 5 | |
6 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
7 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
8 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
9 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
10 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 1 |
1 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 121 | pts |
2 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 164 | |
3 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 201 | |
4 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 220 | |
5 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 228 | |
6 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 229 | |
7 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 238 | |
8 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 245 |
1 | Liquigas | 59:02:27 | |
2 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:03 | |
3 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:06 | |
4 | Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:10 | |
5 | Quick Step | 0:00:12 | |
6 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:15 | |
7 | Astana | ||
8 | Silence – Lotto | 0:00:19 | |
9 | Team Milram | 0:00:21 | |
10 | Rabobank | 0:00:23 | |
11 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:24 | |
12 | Cervelo TestTeam | 0:00:28 | |
13 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:30 | |
14 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:00:31 | |
15 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:00:34 | |
16 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
17 | Française Des Jeux | ||
18 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:00:41 | |
19 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:46 | |
20 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:01:17 | |
21 | Contentpolis – Ampo | 0:01:23 | |
22 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:01:26 |