Wyniki 3 etapu Eneco Tour z dnia 21.08.2009, Niel – Hasselt, dystans 158,3 km
1 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 3:43:19 | |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
3 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | ||
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
5 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
6 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
7 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
8 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
9 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
10 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
11 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
12 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
13 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto | ||
14 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
15 | Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
16 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
17 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
18 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | ||
19 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
20 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
21 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
22 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
23 | Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
24 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
25 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
26 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
27 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
28 | Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
29 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
30 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
32 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
33 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
34 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
35 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
36 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
37 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | ||
38 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
39 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
40 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
41 | Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
42 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana | ||
43 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
44 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
45 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
46 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
47 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
48 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
49 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
50 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
51 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
52 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
53 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
54 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
55 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
56 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
57 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
58 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
59 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
60 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
61 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
62 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
63 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
64 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
65 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
66 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
67 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
68 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
69 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
70 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank | ||
71 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
72 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
73 | Michał Gołaś (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
74 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
75 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
76 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
77 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
78 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
79 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
80 | Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
81 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
82 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank | ||
84 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
85 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
86 | Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
87 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
88 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
89 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
91 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | ||
92 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
93 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
95 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
96 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
97 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
98 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
99 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
100 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
101 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
102 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
103 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
105 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
106 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
107 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
108 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
109 | Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram | ||
110 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
111 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
112 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
113 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
114 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
115 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
116 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
117 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
118 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
119 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
120 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
121 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
122 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
123 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | ||
124 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
125 | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
126 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | ||
127 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
128 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
130 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
131 | Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
132 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
133 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
134 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
135 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
136 | Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
137 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
138 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
139 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
140 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:21 | |
141 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:23 | |
142 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
143 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:31 | |
144 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:52 | |
145 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:01:03 | |
146 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
147 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:01:18 | |
148 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
149 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:21 | |
150 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:46 | |
151 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:03:08 | |
152 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:03:10 | |
153 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:03:12 | |
DNF | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
DNS | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
1 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 8 | pts |
2 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 5 | |
3 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3 |
1 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 8 | pts |
2 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 5 | |
3 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3 |
1 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 8 | pts |
2 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 5 | |
3 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3 |
1 | Team Katusha | 11:09:57 | |
2 | Rabobank | ||
3 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
4 | Liquigas | ||
5 | Quick Step | ||
6 | Skil – Shimano | ||
7 | Silence – Lotto | ||
8 | Team Columbia – Htc | ||
9 | AG2R – La Mondiale | ||
10 | Garmin – Slipstream Pro Cycling Team | ||
11 | Lampre – N.G.C | ||
12 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
13 | Caisse D’epargne | ||
14 | Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
15 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
16 | Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Team Milram | ||
18 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
19 | Astana | ||
21 | Française Des Jeux |
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 12:24:22 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:10 | |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:25 | |
5 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:27 | |
6 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:29 | |
8 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank | ||
9 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:30 | |
10 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
11 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:31 | |
12 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:34 | |
14 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
15 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
16 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
17 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:35 | |
18 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:36 | |
19 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
20 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:37 | |
21 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
22 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
23 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
24 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
25 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:38 | |
26 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:39 | |
27 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
28 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:40 | |
29 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana | ||
30 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank | ||
31 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
32 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 0:00:41 | |
33 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
34 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:42 | |
35 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
36 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
37 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
38 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
39 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
40 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
41 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:43 | |
42 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:44 | |
43 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:45 | |
44 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
45 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
46 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:46 | |
47 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
48 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
49 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
50 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
51 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:47 | |
52 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
53 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
54 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:00:48 | |
55 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:49 | |
56 | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
57 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:50 | |
58 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
59 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:51 | |
60 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
61 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
62 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
63 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:53 | |
64 | Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:57 | |
65 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:59 | |
66 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
67 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:00 | |
68 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:07 | |
69 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:37 | |
70 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:03:59 | |
71 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:32 | |
72 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:35 | |
73 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:39 | |
74 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:06:42 | |
75 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:06:44 | |
76 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
77 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:45 | |
78 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:49 | |
79 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:06:50 | |
80 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
81 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:53 | |
82 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
83 | Michal Gołaś (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:56 | |
84 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:00 | |
85 | Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
86 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:04 | |
87 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:07:25 | |
88 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:09:10 | |
89 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:30 | |
90 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:10:32 | |
91 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 0:10:34 | |
92 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:35 | |
93 | Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:37 | |
94 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | ||
95 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:10:38 | |
96 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:10:39 | |
97 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | 0:10:40 | |
98 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
99 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:10:42 | |
100 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
101 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:10:44 | |
102 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:10:45 | |
103 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:47 | |
104 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
105 | Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
106 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
107 | Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
108 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:10:48 | |
109 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:10:53 | |
110 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:10:54 | |
111 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:10:56 | |
112 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:11:09 | |
113 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:11:58 | |
114 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:12 | |
115 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:12:42 | |
116 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:12:44 | |
117 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:13:09 | |
118 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:13:43 | |
119 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:14:53 | |
120 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:15:07 | |
121 | Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram | 0:18:41 | |
122 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:20:41 | |
123 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:20:42 | |
124 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:20:43 | |
125 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:20:47 | |
127 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
128 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
129 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:20:48 | |
130 | Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
131 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:20:49 | |
132 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | ||
133 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:50 | |
134 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
135 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:20:52 | |
136 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:20:53 | |
137 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:20:54 | |
138 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
139 | Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:55 | |
140 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
141 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:02 | |
142 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:21:03 | |
143 | Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:06 | |
144 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:21:08 | |
145 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:21:12 | |
146 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
147 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:21:25 | |
148 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:21:55 | |
149 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:04 | |
150 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:22:12 | |
151 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | 0:22:46 | |
152 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:23:15 | |
153 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:23:47 |
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 85 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 65 | |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | 52 | |
4 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 40 | |
5 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 30 | |
6 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 30 | |
7 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 27 | |
8 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | |
9 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 24 | |
10 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | 22 | |
11 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 22 | |
12 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 19 | |
13 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 19 | |
14 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 19 | |
15 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 18 | |
16 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
17 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
18 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 16 | |
19 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 15 | |
20 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 15 | |
21 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 13 | |
22 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 13 | |
23 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 12 | |
24 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
25 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 8 | |
26 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 8 | |
27 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
28 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 3 | |
29 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 3 |
1 | Rabobank | 37:14:32 | |
2 | Quick Step | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:10 | |
4 | Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:13 | |
5 | Silence – Lotto | 0:00:19 | |
6 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:21 | |
7 | Astana | 0:00:23 | |
8 | Team Katusha | 0:00:24 | |
9 | Caisse D’epargne | 0:00:26 | |
10 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:00:38 | |
11 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:40 | |
12 | Française Des Jeux | 0:00:41 | |
13 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:00:44 | |
14 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
15 | Liquigas | 0:00:46 | |
16 | Skil – Shimano | 0:01:17 | |
17 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:45 | |
18 | Garmin – Slipstream Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:02 | |
19 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:41 | |
20 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:20:43 | |
21 | Team Milram | 0:24:31 |
1 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 3:43:19 | |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
3 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | ||
4 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
5 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
6 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
7 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
8 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
9 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | ||
10 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
11 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
12 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
13 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto | ||
14 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
15 | Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
16 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | ||
17 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
18 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | ||
19 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
20 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
21 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
22 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
23 | Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
24 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
25 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
26 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
27 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | ||
28 | Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
29 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
30 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
32 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
33 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
34 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
35 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
36 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
37 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | ||
38 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
39 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | ||
40 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
41 | Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
42 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana | ||
43 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
44 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | ||
45 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | ||
46 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
47 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
48 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
49 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
50 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
51 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
52 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
53 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
54 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
55 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
56 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
57 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
58 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
59 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
60 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
61 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
62 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
63 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
64 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
65 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
66 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
67 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
68 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
69 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
70 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank | ||
71 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
72 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
73 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
74 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
75 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
76 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
77 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
78 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
79 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
80 | Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
81 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
82 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
83 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank | ||
84 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | ||
85 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
86 | Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
87 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
88 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
89 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
90 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
91 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | ||
92 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
93 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
94 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
95 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
96 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
97 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
98 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
99 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
100 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
101 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
102 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
103 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
104 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
105 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
106 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
107 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
108 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
109 | Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram | ||
110 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
111 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
112 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
113 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
114 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
115 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
116 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
117 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | ||
118 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | ||
119 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
120 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
121 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
122 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
123 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | ||
124 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | ||
125 | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
126 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | ||
127 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
128 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
130 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
131 | Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
132 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano | ||
133 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
134 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
135 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
136 | Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
137 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
138 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | ||
139 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
140 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:21 | |
141 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:23 | |
142 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
143 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:31 | |
144 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:52 | |
145 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:01:03 | |
146 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
147 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:01:18 | |
148 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
149 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:01:21 | |
150 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:46 | |
151 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:03:08 | |
152 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:03:10 | |
153 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:03:12 | |
DNF | Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana | ||
DNS | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 8 | pts |
2 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 5 | |
3 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 3 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 8 | pts |
2 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 5 | |
3 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 8 | pts |
2 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 5 | |
3 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 3 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Katusha | 11:09:57 | |
2 | Rabobank | ||
3 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
4 | Liquigas | ||
5 | Quick Step | ||
6 | Skil – Shimano | ||
7 | Silence – Lotto | ||
8 | Team Columbia – Htc | ||
9 | AG2R – La Mondiale | ||
10 | Garmin – Slipstream Pro Cycling Team | ||
11 | Lampre – N.G.C | ||
12 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
13 | Caisse D’epargne | ||
14 | Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
15 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
16 | Team Saxo Bank | ||
17 | Team Milram | ||
18 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
19 | Astana | ||
21 | Française Des Jeux |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 12:24:22 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:10 | |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:19 | |
4 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step | 0:00:25 | |
5 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:00:27 | |
6 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank | ||
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:29 | |
8 | Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank | ||
9 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:30 | |
10 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
11 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:31 | |
12 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
13 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:00:34 | |
14 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
15 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
16 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | ||
17 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:35 | |
18 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:36 | |
19 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
20 | Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:37 | |
21 | Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha | ||
22 | Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana | ||
23 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
24 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
25 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:38 | |
26 | Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:39 | |
27 | Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
28 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:40 | |
29 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana | ||
30 | Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank | ||
31 | Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
32 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 0:00:41 | |
33 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
34 | Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:42 | |
35 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas | ||
36 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
37 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
38 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C. | ||
39 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
40 | Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
41 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:43 | |
42 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:00:44 | |
43 | Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:45 | |
44 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
45 | Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
46 | Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:00:46 | |
47 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
48 | Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | ||
49 | Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
50 | Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha | ||
51 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:47 | |
52 | Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
53 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
54 | Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step | 0:00:48 | |
55 | Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:49 | |
56 | Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
57 | Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:50 | |
58 | Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
59 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 0:00:51 | |
60 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
61 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
62 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
63 | Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:53 | |
64 | Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:57 | |
65 | Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:59 | |
66 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux | ||
67 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:00 | |
68 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas | 0:01:07 | |
69 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 0:01:37 | |
70 | Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:03:59 | |
71 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:32 | |
72 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:35 | |
73 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:39 | |
74 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:06:42 | |
75 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas | 0:06:44 | |
76 | Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
77 | Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:45 | |
78 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:49 | |
79 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 0:06:50 | |
80 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
81 | Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 0:06:53 | |
82 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
83 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:56 | |
84 | Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:07:00 | |
85 | Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
86 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:04 | |
87 | Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:07:25 | |
88 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:09:10 | |
89 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:30 | |
90 | Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:10:32 | |
91 | Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram | 0:10:34 | |
92 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:35 | |
93 | Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:10:37 | |
94 | Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas | ||
95 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:10:38 | |
96 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:10:39 | |
97 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas | 0:10:40 | |
98 | Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
99 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:10:42 | |
100 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto | ||
101 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:10:44 | |
102 | Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:10:45 | |
103 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:47 | |
104 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
105 | Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | ||
106 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | ||
107 | Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
108 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:10:48 | |
109 | David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano | 0:10:53 | |
110 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux | 0:10:54 | |
111 | Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:10:56 | |
112 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:11:09 | |
113 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:11:58 | |
114 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:12:12 | |
115 | Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:12:42 | |
116 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:12:44 | |
117 | Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step | 0:13:09 | |
118 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:13:43 | |
119 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:14:53 | |
120 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:15:07 | |
121 | Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram | 0:18:41 | |
122 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:20:41 | |
123 | Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:20:42 | |
124 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:20:43 | |
125 | Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux | 0:20:47 | |
127 | Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
128 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream | ||
129 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:20:48 | |
130 | Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
131 | Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:20:49 | |
132 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | ||
133 | Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 0:20:50 | |
134 | Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
135 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:20:52 | |
136 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:20:53 | |
137 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:20:54 | |
138 | Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
139 | Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:55 | |
140 | Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana | ||
141 | Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:21:02 | |
142 | Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream | 0:21:03 | |
143 | Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:06 | |
144 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC | 0:21:08 | |
145 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:21:12 | |
146 | Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
147 | Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:21:25 | |
148 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step | 0:21:55 | |
149 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:22:04 | |
150 | Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 0:22:12 | |
151 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux | 0:22:46 | |
152 | Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:23:15 | |
153 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:23:47 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream | 85 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 65 | |
3 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC | 52 | |
4 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux | 40 | |
5 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 30 | |
6 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 30 | |
7 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank | 27 | |
8 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | |
9 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 24 | |
10 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas | 22 | |
11 | Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 22 | |
12 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano | 19 | |
13 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 19 | |
14 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 19 | |
15 | Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 18 | |
16 | Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha | 17 | |
17 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 17 | |
18 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 16 | |
19 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 15 | |
20 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. | 15 | |
21 | Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 13 | |
22 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC | 13 | |
23 | Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 12 | |
24 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano | 11 | |
25 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux | 8 | |
26 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 8 | |
27 | Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | |
28 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 3 | |
29 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 3 |
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabobank | 37:14:32 | |
2 | Quick Step | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:00:10 | |
4 | Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator | 0:00:13 | |
5 | Silence – Lotto | 0:00:19 | |
6 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:21 | |
7 | Astana | 0:00:23 | |
8 | Team Katusha | 0:00:24 | |
9 | Caisse D’epargne | 0:00:26 | |
10 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:00:38 | |
11 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:40 | |
12 | Française Des Jeux | 0:00:41 | |
13 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:00:44 | |
14 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
15 | Liquigas | 0:00:46 | |
16 | Skil – Shimano | 0:01:17 | |
17 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:06:45 | |
18 | Garmin – Slipstream Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:02 | |
19 | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:41 | |
20 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:20:43 | |
21 | Team Milram | 0:24:31 |