Wyniki Wyścigu Szosowego o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kleszczewo, kat. Masters, 27.06.2009
Kategoria 0
1 POL19830514 KISZKA Robert. POZNAŃ 1 35 37 00
2 POL19890822 NOWAK Marcin NOWA SÓL 1 35 37 00
3 POL19821015 KOZAL Artur ZDUNY 1 35 37 00
4 POL19810210 MICHALAK Krystian KOZťOWO 1 35 37 00
5 POL19850503 MAJCHRZAK Michał TGU TEAM NOWY LUBOSZ 1 35 37 00
6 POL19800605 GARCZAREK Mikołaj KĄKOLEWO 1 35 37 00
7 POL19881230 WUJCZAK Bartosz TGU TEAM LESZNO 1 35 37 00
8 POL19800909 MAROSZ Dawid GNIEZNO 1 38 41 00
0 POL19900421 ROMAŃSKI Tomasz POZNAŃ Aban
0 POL19890404 SIPIŃSKI Dominik ZALASEWO Aban
Kategoria I
1 POL19730422 GARCZAREK Arkadiusz GARCHEM TEAM 1 35 37 00
2 POL19791127 NASKRĘT Filip TGV TEAM LESZNO 1 35 37 00
3 POL19751122 OKUPNIK Adam KTC KOŁO 1 35 37 00
4 POL19761027 CZUCHROWSKI Michał UKS „JEDYNKA UMARO” KÓRNIK 1 35 37 00
5 POL19710922 WEGNER Przemysław POZNAŃ 1 35 37 00
6 POL19761013 NOWAK Bartłomiej PTC POZNAŃ 1 35 46 00
7 POL19760325 JAKIEWICZ SłAWOMIR TEAM TALVI SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1 35 52 00
8 POL19720308 BRZOSKA Grzegorz POZNAŃ 1 38 41 00
9 POL19750905 WILIŃSKI Paweł PTC POZNAŃ 1 38 41 00
10 POL19760603 KRZYMIŃSKI Maciej POZNAŃ 1 47 53 00
0 POL19730829 NOWAK Krzysztof PTC POZNAŃ Aban
Kategoria II
1 POL19600204 SPŁAWSKI Artur POZNAŃ 1 35 37 00
2 POL19660428 PAWŁOWSKI Piotr BIAŁA 1 35 37 00
3 POL19600929 DELEŻYŃSKI Waldemar ŻTC ŻYRARDÓW 1 35 37 00
4 POL19630318 PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł PŁOCK 1 35 37 00
5 POL19690314 CEGŁOWSKI Jacek KLKS”LIDER” SZTUM 1 35 37 00
6 POL19610413 BLADOWSKI Roman KS LECHIA GDAŃSK 1 35 37 00
7 POL19640224 KISZKA Henryk POZNAŃ 1 35 37 00
8 POL19670331O KRASIŃSKI Robert GRUSZCZYN 1 35 37 00
9 POL19680805 BATURO Artur WUROWANA GOŚLINA 1 47 00 00
0 POL19640101 ADAMSKI Piotr ŚREM Aban
0 POL19661028 DITRICH Jacek SZUBIN Aban
Kategoria III
1 POL19530624 KWIATKOWSKI Jan KS WŁÓKNIARZ ŁÓDŹ 1 22 25 00
2 POL19551122 JAKUŹ Leszek CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 22 39 00
3 POL19530620 JUNAK Zbigniew ZZKOL CHOSZCZNO 1 25 29 00
4 POL19530720 JAGIELSKI Henryk PRUDNIK 1 25 29 00
5 POL19500923 SZAJ Romuald POZNAŃ 1 25 29 00
6 POL19560926 TWARDZISZEWSKI Waldemar TEAM PODGÓRZYN 1 25 29 00
7 POL19500403 ROGALSKI Jerzy EUROSKI LESZNO 1 25 29 00
8 POL19590130 KRZEMIŃSKI Stefan KOŁO 1 30 08 00
9 POL19550421 LENKOWSKI Krzysztof WROCŁAW 1 30 08 00
10 POL19560516 BRZOZOWSKI Zbigniew KOŁO 1 30 08 00
0 POL19560221 BORUTA Bogdan POZNAă N.Wy
Kategoria IV
1 POL19490121 SZCZĘSNY Zbigniew SOBÓTKA 1 09 25 00
2 POL19460821 BIELSKI Zbigniew LECHIA GDAŃSK 1 09 30 00
3 POL19430119 GRABOWSKI Edmund KS LECHIA GDAŃSK 1 11 21 00
4 POL19460821 NIESPODZIANY Zbigniew KS LECHIA GDAŃSK 1 11 21 00
5 POL19470101 LASCIOLI Edward SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1 11 31 00
6 POL19410807 DITTRICH Lesław LZS SZUBIN 1 13 45 00
7 POL19451014 KUBIAK Tadeusz POZNAŃ 1 15 49 00
8 POL19440622 KAZIMIERCZAK Jan PTC POZNAŃ 1 20 17 00
9 POL19480423 STILLER Eugeniusz POZNAŃ 1 20 17 00
10 POL19410204 CHUDOBSKI Tadeusz DTC WROCŁAW 1 22 18 00
0 POL19470208 CHUDZYŃSKI Jerzy LZS SZUBIN Aban
Kategoria V
1 POL19360213 KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSK 1 05 12 00
2 POL19391101 BŁASZCZYK Eugeniusz KTC KOSZALIN 1 05 12 00
3 POL19390405 GRABOWSKI Stanisław. SEROCK 1 10 53 00
4 POL19291015 LEŚNIAK Jerzy KTC KOŁOBRZEG 1 13 54 00
5 POL19350201 NOWAK Rajmund POZNAŃ 1 13 55 00
6 POL19341118 GŁOWACKI Jan POZNAŃ 1 26 13 00
7 POL19330422 LESZCZYŃSKI Bogdan KTC KOSZALIN 1 26 31 00
2 POL19890822NOWAK Marcin NOWA SŕL 1 35 37 00
3 POL19821015KOZAL Artur ZDUNY 1 35 37 00
4 POL19810210MICHALAK Krystian KOZťOWO 1 35 37 00
5 POL19850503MAJCHRZAK Micha TGU TEAM NOWY LUBOSZ 1 35 37 00
6 POL19800605GARCZAREK Mikoaj K¤KOLEWO 1 35 37 00
7 POL19881230WUJCZAK Bartosz TGU TEAM LESZNO 1 35 37 00
8 POL19800909MAROSZ Dawid GNIEZNO 1 38 41 00
0 POL19900421ROMAăSKI Tomasz POZNAă Aban
0 POL19890404SIPIăSKI Dominik ZALASEWO Aban