Wyniki Wyścigu Szosowego o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kleszczewo, kat. Masters, 27.06.2009

Kategoria 0

1 POL19830514 KISZKA Robert. POZNAŃ 1 35 37 00

2 POL19890822 NOWAK Marcin NOWA SÓL 1 35 37 00

3 POL19821015 KOZAL Artur ZDUNY 1 35 37 00

4 POL19810210 MICHALAK Krystian KOZťOWO 1 35 37 00

5 POL19850503 MAJCHRZAK Michał TGU TEAM NOWY LUBOSZ 1 35 37 00

6 POL19800605 GARCZAREK Mikołaj KĄKOLEWO 1 35 37 00

7 POL19881230 WUJCZAK Bartosz TGU TEAM LESZNO 1 35 37 00

8 POL19800909 MAROSZ Dawid GNIEZNO 1 38 41 00

0 POL19900421 ROMAŃSKI Tomasz POZNAŃ Aban

0 POL19890404 SIPIŃSKI Dominik ZALASEWO Aban

Kategoria I

1 POL19730422 GARCZAREK      Arkadiusz  GARCHEM TEAM                 1 35 37 00
2 POL19791127 NASKRĘT        Filip      TGV TEAM LESZNO              1 35 37 00
3 POL19751122 OKUPNIK        Adam       KTC KOŁO                     1 35 37 00
4 POL19761027 CZUCHROWSKI    Michał     UKS “JEDYNKA UMARO” KÓRNIK   1 35 37 00
5 POL19710922 WEGNER         Przemysław POZNAŃ                       1 35 37 00
6 POL19761013 NOWAK          Bartłomiej PTC POZNAŃ                   1 35 46 00
7 POL19760325 JAKIEWICZ     SłAWOMIR   TEAM TALVI SZKLARSKA PORĘBA  1 35 52 00
8 POL19720308 BRZOSKA        Grzegorz   POZNAŃ                       1 38 41 00
9 POL19750905 WILIŃSKI       Paweł      PTC POZNAŃ                   1 38 41 00
10 POL19760603 KRZYMIŃSKI     Maciej     POZNAŃ                       1 47 53 00
0 POL19730829 NOWAK          Krzysztof  PTC POZNAŃ                             Aban

Kategoria II

1 POL19600204 SPŁAWSKI       Artur      POZNAŃ                       1 35 37 00
2 POL19660428 PAWŁOWSKI      Piotr      BIAŁA                        1 35 37 00
3 POL19600929 DELEŻYŃSKI     Waldemar   ŻTC ŻYRARDÓW                 1 35 37 00
4 POL19630318 PRZYBYSZEWSKI  Paweł      PŁOCK                        1 35 37 00
5 POL19690314 CEGŁOWSKI      Jacek      KLKS”LIDER” SZTUM            1 35 37 00
6 POL19610413 BLADOWSKI      Roman      KS LECHIA GDAŃSK             1 35 37 00
7 POL19640224 KISZKA         Henryk     POZNAŃ                       1 35 37 00
8 POL19670331O KRASIŃSKI     Robert     GRUSZCZYN                    1 35 37 00
9 POL19680805 BATURO         Artur      WUROWANA GOŚLINA             1 47 00 00
0 POL19640101 ADAMSKI        Piotr      ŚREM                                   Aban
0 POL19661028 DITRICH        Jacek      SZUBIN                                 Aban

Kategoria III

1 POL19530624 KWIATKOWSKI    Jan        KS WŁÓKNIARZ ŁÓDŹ            1 22 25 00
2 POL19551122 JAKUŹ          Leszek     CZĘSTOCHOWA                  1 22 39 00
3 POL19530620 JUNAK          Zbigniew   ZZKOL CHOSZCZNO              1 25 29 00
4 POL19530720 JAGIELSKI      Henryk     PRUDNIK                      1 25 29 00
5 POL19500923 SZAJ           Romuald    POZNAŃ                       1 25 29 00
6 POL19560926 TWARDZISZEWSKI Waldemar   TEAM PODGÓRZYN               1 25 29 00
7 POL19500403 ROGALSKI       Jerzy      EUROSKI LESZNO               1 25 29 00
8 POL19590130 KRZEMIŃSKI     Stefan     KOŁO                         1 30 08 00
9 POL19550421 LENKOWSKI      Krzysztof  WROCŁAW                      1 30 08 00
10 POL19560516 BRZOZOWSKI     Zbigniew   KOŁO                         1 30 08 00
0 POL19560221 BORUTA         Bogdan     POZNAă                                 N.Wy

Kategoria IV

1 POL19490121 SZCZĘSNY       Zbigniew   SOBÓTKA                      1 09 25 00
2 POL19460821 BIELSKI        Zbigniew   LECHIA GDAŃSK                1 09 30 00
3 POL19430119 GRABOWSKI      Edmund     KS LECHIA GDAŃSK             1 11 21 00
4 POL19460821 NIESPODZIANY   Zbigniew   KS LECHIA GDAŃSK             1 11 21 00
5 POL19470101 LASCIOLI       Edward     SZKLARSKA PORĘBA             1 11 31 00
6 POL19410807 DITTRICH       Lesław     LZS SZUBIN                   1 13 45 00
7 POL19451014 KUBIAK         Tadeusz    POZNAŃ                       1 15 49 00
8 POL19440622 KAZIMIERCZAK   Jan        PTC POZNAŃ                   1 20 17 00
9 POL19480423 STILLER        Eugeniusz  POZNAŃ                       1 20 17 00
10 POL19410204 CHUDOBSKI      Tadeusz    DTC WROCŁAW                  1 22 18 00
0 POL19470208 CHUDZYŃSKI     Jerzy      LZS SZUBIN                             Aban

Kategoria V

1 POL19360213 KRZYŻANOWSKI   Wojciech   GDAŃSK                       1 05 12 00
2 POL19391101 BŁASZCZYK      Eugeniusz  KTC KOSZALIN                 1 05 12 00
3 POL19390405 GRABOWSKI      Stanisław. SEROCK                       1 10 53 00
4 POL19291015 LEŚNIAK        Jerzy      KTC KOŁOBRZEG                1 13 54 00
5 POL19350201 NOWAK          Rajmund    POZNAŃ                       1 13 55 00
6 POL19341118 GŁOWACKI       Jan        POZNAŃ                       1 26 13 00
7 POL19330422 LESZCZYŃSKI    Bogdan     KTC KOSZALIN                 1 26 31 00

1 POL19830514KISZKA         Robert.    POZNAă                       1 35 37 00
2 POL19890822NOWAK          Marcin     NOWA SŕL                     1 35 37 00
3 POL19821015KOZAL          Artur      ZDUNY                        1 35 37 00
4 POL19810210MICHALAK       Krystian   KOZťOWO                      1 35 37 00
5 POL19850503MAJCHRZAK      Michaˆ     TGU TEAM NOWY LUBOSZ         1 35 37 00
6 POL19800605GARCZAREK      Mikoˆaj    K¤KOLEWO                     1 35 37 00
7 POL19881230WUJCZAK        Bartosz    TGU TEAM LESZNO              1 35 37 00
8 POL19800909MAROSZ         Dawid      GNIEZNO                      1 38 41 00
0 POL19900421ROMAăSKI       Tomasz     POZNAă                                 Aban
0 POL19890404SIPIăSKI       Dominik    ZALASEWO                               Aban