Wyniki 10 Memoriału im. Romana Siemińskiego, Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 02.05.2009, dystans 114 km

przeciętna prędkość zwycięzcy 42,554km/h
Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2.05.2009
 1 47 POL19830527 HALEJAK     Wojciech   DHL AUTHOR                   2 40 44
 2 37 POL19890331*SZTOBRYN    Piotr      KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 40 44
 3 48 POL19850718 KOMAR       Mateusz    DHL AUTHOR                   2 40 44
 4 12 POL19890226*SYROJĆ      Radosław   LEGIA FELT                   2 40 44
 5 35 POL19881117*SKROBICH    Kajetan    KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 40 44
 6  5 POL19870322*KRUPIŃSKI   Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                   2 40 50   0  0  6
 7  4 POL19870222*KRAJEWSKI   Piotr      LEGIA FELT                   2 41 47   0  1  3
 8 26 POL19890802*PIŃCZUK     Damian     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW       2 41 47   0  1  3
 9 57 POL19810628 RUDNICKI    Dariusz    DHL AUTHOR                   2 41 47   0  1  3
10 40 POL19900919*RAJKOWSKI   Bartosz    KLTC KONIN                   2 41 47   0  1  3
11 34 POL19880513*PODLASKI    Michał     KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 41 48   0  1  4
12 25 POL19880121*KRĘŻAŁEK    Bartłomiej TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW       2 41 48   0  1  4
13 42 POL19890629*PAWELEC     Kamil      PTC PRUSZKÓW                 2 41 52   0  1  8
14 46 POL19830218 DETKO       Artur      DHL AUTHOR                   2 42  0   0  1 16
15 33 POL19900319*MARKOWSKI   Kamil      KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 51 55   0 11 11
16 32 POL19880601*BARTOLEWSKI Marcin     KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 51 55   0 11 11
17  6 POL19860618 MODZELEWSKI Łukasz     LEGIA FELT                   2 51 55   0 11 11
18  3 POL19880124*JANISZEWSKI Sylwester  LEGIA FELT                   2 51 55   0 11 11
19  8 POL19870127*REPIŃSKI    Tomasz     LEGIA FELT                   2 51 55   0 11 11
20 29 POL19890422*SKARŻYŃSKI  Wojciech   KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 51 55   0 11 11
21 36 POL19890331*SZTOBRYN    Paweł      KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 51 55   0 11 11
22 44 POL19860503 KACZMARSKI  Wojciech   LKS ORLĘTA GORZÓW WLKP.      2 51 55   0 11 11
23 31 POL19890520*TYPEK       Piotr      KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 51 55   0 11 11
24 62 POL19890322*SZCZEPANIAK Paweł      LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE  2 51 55   0 11 11
25 61 POL19901121*SZCZEPANIAK Kacper     LKS POM STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE  2 51 55   0 11 11
26 30 POL19880408*WAWRZYŃSKI  Alan       KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY    2 51 55   0 11 11
27 58 POL19810508 RUTKIEWICZ  Marek      DHL AUTHOR                   2 51 55   0 11 11
28  1 POL19881014*CHARUCKI    Paweł      LEGIA FELT                   2 51 55   0 11 11
29 45 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI  Dariusz    DHL AUTHOR                   2 51 55   0 11 11
30 15 POL19841220 SZNITKO     Adam       LEGIA FELT                   2 51 55   0 11 11
31 22 POL19890222*ZIEMKA      Łukasz     BANASZEK TEAM NOSIR N.DWÓR M 2 51 55   0 11 11
32 50 POL19670116 ROMANIK     Radosław   DHL AUTHOR                   2 51 55   0 11 11
33 43 POL19890710*STACHOWIAK  Adam       PTC PRUSZKÓW                 2 51 55   0 11 11
34  7 POL19880708*PAŚKO       Dawid      LEGIA FELT                   2 51 55   0 11 11
35 59 POL19840729 WALCZAK     Damian     DHL AUTHOR                   2 51 55   0 11 11
36  2 POL19790609 CICHOSZ     Marek      LEGIA FELT                   2 51 55   0 11 11
   16 POL19880608*URBANOWSKI  Marcin     LEGIA FELT                     Aban
   21 POL19870617*RYTEL       Grzegorz   BANASZEK TEAM NOSIR N.DWÓR M   Aban
   23 POL19870127*BUCZEK      Michał     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW         Aban
   24 POL19880212*CZAJKOWSKI  Konrad     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW         Aban
   27 POL19891101*MIELA       Damian     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW         Aban
   28 POL19880331*KRAKOWSKI   Damian     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW         Aban
   38 POL19900629*CHATŁAS     Piotr      KLTC KONIN                     Aban
   39 POL19881229*GENSCH      Sebastian  KLTC KONIN                     Aban
   41 POL19891128*ANTKOWIAK   Piotr      KLTC KONIN                     Aban
   49 POL19750708 RADOSZ      Robert     DHL AUTHOR                     Aban