Klasyfikacja generalna 65 Tour de Pologne - 14-20.09.2008:

1 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                          21.13.18
2 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                         1.22
3 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas                                   1.24
4 Allan Davis (Bel) Quick Step                                       1.27
5 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre                                     1.28
6 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana                                          1.33
7 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre                                      1.36
8 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre                                          1.37
9 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas
10 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team
11 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                       1.38
12 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne
13 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                     1.40
14 Iñaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                      1.46
15 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Crédit Agricole
16 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Polish National Team                     1.48
17 David Cañada (Spa) Scott - American Beef                          1.49
18 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale                             1.55
19 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                2.01
20 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Quick Step                                2.05
21 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Astana                                2.09
22 Chris Horner (USA) Astana
23 Thomas Frei (Swi) Astana
24 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana                                        2.22
25 Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale                              2.25
26 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre                                      2.38
27 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence - Lotto                            2.42
28 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana                                         3.26
29 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d'Epargne                           4.11
30 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 4.47
31 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     5.05
32 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                     5.16
33 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner
34 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas                                      5.22
35 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                  5.24
36 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre                                          5.25
37 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                                  5.27
38 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto                            5.30
39 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Crédit Agricole                         5.31
40 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) Crédit Agricole                           5.50
41 Frank Hoj (Den) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                 6.04
42 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                        6.07
43 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                    6.08
44 Manuele Mori (Ita) Scott - American Beef                          6.09
45 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                             6.15
46 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Quick Step                                 6.32
47 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                   6.55
48 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia                               7.45
49 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia
50 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Scott - American Beef             7.55
51 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Columbia                           7.58
52 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia                                8.38
53 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux                          8.39
54 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Liquigas                                8.53
55 Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                 9.16
56 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                     10.09
57 Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) Polish National Team                    10.34
58 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                  10.38
59 Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre                                     10.58
60 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone          11.05
61 Matthias Russ (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                 11.32
62 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana                                       11.42
63 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                11.56
64 Enrico Poitschke (Ger) Team Milram                               12.06
65 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole                              13.46
66 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas                                    13.47
67 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux                      13.48
68 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française des Jeux                           13.52
69 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Polish National Team
70 Alberto Curtolo (Ita) Liquigas                                   13.58
71 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank                                      14.03
72 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Quick Step                              14.08
73 Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (Bra) Scott - American Beef    14.17
74 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Polish National Team                          14.31
75 Francisco Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi
76 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol) Polish National Team                        14.37
77 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Milram                                14.42
78 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                     14.46
79 Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) Quick Step                               14.59
80 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone       15.03
81 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                            15.36
82 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Team                           15.39
83 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole                               15.51
84 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre                                      16.07
85 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank                                   16.14
86 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Scott - American Beef                      17.13
87 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                        18.11
88 Andoni Lafuente (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                        19.01
89 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank                                      19.02
90 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                          19.48
91 Roberto Longo (Ita) Lampre                                       20.37
92 Julien Belgy (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
93 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                          23.53
94 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                24.54
95 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          30.40

Klasyfikacja punktowa

1 Allan Davis (Bel) Quick Step                                         62 pts
2 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence - Lotto                               61
3 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux                          58
4 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre                                        51
5 Peter Wrolich (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                     48
6 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                        45
7 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre                                       42
8 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Crédit Agricole                                  37
9 Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol) Polish National Team                        36
10 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                       34
11 Gregory Rast (Swi) Astana                                           30
12 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank                                         30
13 Alberto Curtolo (Ita) Liquigas                                      29
14 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team                         28
15 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                  27
16 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                   26
17 Iñaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                        22
18 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Polish National Team                             21
19 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                               20
20 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                                    20
21 Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonca (Bra) Scott - American Beef       19
22 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                          18
23 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas                                    18
24 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                          17
25 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         14
26 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Crédit Agricole                               14
27 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                       13
28 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                     12
29 Andrea Grendene (Ita) Lampre                                        12
30 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Polish National Team                       10
31 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         9
32 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia                                   6
33 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre                                            5
34 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                4
35 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana                                           3
36 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                       3
37 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Scott - American Beef                2
38 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux                             1

Klasyfikacja sprinterów

1 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Team                               18 pts
2 Andoni Lafuente (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                             9
3 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Polish National Team                              6
4 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre                                           4
5 Roberto Longo (Ita) Lampre                                            4
6 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre                                             3
7 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre                                          3
8 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team                           2
9 Adam Wadecki (Pol) Polish National Team                               2
10 Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale                                 1

Klasyfikacja górska

1 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                29 pts
2 Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team                          18
3 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                     11
4 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre                                          10
5 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Polish National Team                               10
6 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                           8
7 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre                                             7
8 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre                                          5
9 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                    5
10 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                              5
11 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Polish National Team                             3
12 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) Polish National Team                        3
13 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team Columbia                                   3
14 Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale                                 2
15 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana                                           2
16 Roberto Longo (Ita) Lampre                                           2
17 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                         1
18 Andoni Lafuente (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                            1

Klasyfikacja drużynowa

1 Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                           63.43.35
2 Liquigas                                                           0.49
3 Caisse d'Epargne                                                   0.53
4 Lampre                                                             1.07
5 Astana                                                             2.10
6 Quick Step                                                         5.29
7 AG2R La Mondiale                                                   6.24
8 Scott - American Beef                                              6.30
9 Gerolsteiner                                                       8.15
10 Credit Agricole                                                   9.26
11 Euskaltel - Euskadi                                               9.35
12 Polish National Team                                             10.20
13 Team Columbia                                                    12.51
14 Silence-Lotto                                                    12.52
15 Rabobank                                                         16.13
16 Cofidis, le Credit Par Telephone                                 24.30
17 Bouygues Telecom                                                 29.38
18 Française Des Jeux                                               32.42
19 Team Milram                                                      33.22