Wyniki 15 etapu z dnia 12.09.2010, Solares – Lagos de Covadonga, dystans 187,3 km
1 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 4:33:09 | |
2 | Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:01:07 | |
3 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:01:43 | |
4 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:06 | |
5 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:10 | |
6 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:12 | |
7 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:15 | |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:26 | |
9 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
10 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
11 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:02:45 | |
12 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:03:02 | |
13 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
14 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:03:03 | |
15 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:03:26 | |
16 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:30 | |
17 | David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:03:39 | |
18 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:03:41 | |
19 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:50 | |
20 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:54 | |
21 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:02 | |
22 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:03 | |
23 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:04:06 | |
24 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:40 | |
25 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
26 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
27 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:04:47 | |
28 | Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:04:50 | |
29 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:56 | |
30 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
31 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ | 0:05:37 | |
32 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:39 | |
33 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
34 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:42 | |
35 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:45 | |
36 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:47 | |
37 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:06:01 | |
38 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:09 | |
39 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:47 | |
40 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:06:53 | |
41 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:16 | |
42 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 0:07:36 | |
43 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:49 | |
44 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:08 | |
45 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
46 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:08:21 | |
47 | Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:08:30 | |
48 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:08:37 | |
49 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 0:09:39 | |
50 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
51 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:44 | |
52 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
53 | Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
54 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 0:10:10 | |
55 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:10:29 | |
56 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:10:31 | |
57 | Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 0:12:09 | |
58 | Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:12:12 | |
59 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | ||
60 | Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 0:12:14 | |
61 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
62 | Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
63 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:12:17 | |
64 | Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:14:13 | |
65 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:15:36 | |
66 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
67 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
68 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
69 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:17:26 | |
70 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
71 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese | ||
72 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
73 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | ||
74 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
75 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
76 | Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
77 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | ||
78 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
79 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
80 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
81 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
82 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
83 | Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
84 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
85 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
86 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 0:18:33 | |
87 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:18:46 | |
88 | Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
89 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
90 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
91 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
92 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
93 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
94 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
95 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:20:10 | |
96 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
97 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
98 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
99 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
100 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | ||
101 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
102 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
103 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
104 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | ||
105 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
106 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
107 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
108 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
109 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:20:15 | |
110 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:20:55 | |
111 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:22:58 | |
112 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
113 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | ||
114 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
115 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | ||
116 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
117 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | ||
118 | Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
119 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
120 | Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
121 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
122 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
123 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
124 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | ||
125 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | ||
126 | Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
127 | Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
128 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
129 | David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
130 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions | ||
131 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | ||
132 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | ||
133 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | ||
134 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
135 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | ||
136 | Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
137 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
138 | Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
139 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | ||
140 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | ||
141 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
142 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | ||
143 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team | ||
144 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | ||
145 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia | ||
146 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions | ||
147 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | ||
148 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | ||
149 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
150 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | ||
151 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
152 | Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur | ||
153 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
154 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ | ||
155 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
156 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | ||
157 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | ||
158 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
159 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
160 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | ||
161 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team | ||
162 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | ||
163 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
DNS | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale | ||
DNF | Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
DNF | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
DNF | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 15 etapie:
1 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 65:31:14 | |
2 | Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:00:04 | |
3 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:39 | |
4 | Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:02:29 | |
5 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:02:30 | |
6 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:02:47 | |
7 | Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:48 | |
8 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:03:48 | |
9 | Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:04:29 | |
10 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:05:27 | |
11 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:06:05 | |
12 | David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:06:07 | |
13 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 0:06:21 | |
14 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:06:23 | |
15 | Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:07:01 | |
16 | Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:20 | |
17 | Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:13 | |
18 | Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:09:23 | |
19 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:09:30 | |
20 | Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 0:11:38 | |
21 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:11:45 | |
22 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ | 0:11:47 | |
23 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:23 | |
24 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:14:18 | |
25 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:14:19 | |
26 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:15:31 | |
27 | David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:15:48 | |
28 | Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:17:03 | |
29 | Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana | 0:19:50 | |
30 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:20:20 | |
31 | Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ | 0:20:47 | |
32 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:22:55 | |
33 | Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:26:05 | |
34 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:26:29 | |
35 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:28:13 | |
36 | Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:28:32 | |
37 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 0:28:49 | |
38 | Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:28:52 | |
39 | Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:30:49 | |
40 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:34:59 | |
41 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:36:28 | |
42 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank | 0:41:27 | |
43 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:43:18 | |
44 | David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:43:39 | |
45 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram | 0:45:45 | |
46 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:46:47 | |
47 | Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia | 0:50:35 | |
48 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:51:51 | |
49 | Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:54:24 | |
50 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:55:08 | |
51 | Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:59:22 | |
52 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 0:59:54 | |
53 | Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank | 1:00:01 | |
54 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:02:17 | |
55 | Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:02:25 | |
56 | Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana | 1:04:39 | |
57 | Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:07:19 | |
58 | Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:07:25 | |
59 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:08:01 | |
60 | Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:10:45 | |
61 | Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:11:31 | |
62 | Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:12:01 | |
63 | Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:12:31 | |
64 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 1:13:41 | |
65 | Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:14:40 | |
66 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:18:19 | |
67 | Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:19:17 | |
68 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:19:42 | |
69 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 1:20:00 | |
70 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 1:20:47 | |
71 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:22:23 | |
72 | Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 1:24:38 | |
73 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 1:25:08 | |
74 | Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:25:27 | |
75 | Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:26:00 | |
76 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 1:27:46 | |
77 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:28:26 | |
78 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:29:46 | |
79 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ | 1:31:27 | |
80 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:32:41 | |
81 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank | 1:33:14 | |
82 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 1:33:40 | |
83 | Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 1:34:37 | |
84 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:36:02 | |
85 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:38:07 | |
86 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:39:02 | |
87 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:39:58 | |
88 | Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:40:13 | |
89 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram | 1:40:27 | |
90 | Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:40:37 | |
91 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:42:11 | |
92 | Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:42:22 | |
93 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana | 1:43:17 | |
94 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:43:45 | |
95 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team | 1:44:00 | |
96 | Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:45:06 | |
97 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:45:46 | |
98 | Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:46:30 | |
99 | Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 1:49:10 | |
100 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 1:49:14 | |
101 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 1:49:24 | |
102 | Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia | 1:50:02 | |
103 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 1:53:06 | |
104 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ | 1:55:35 | |
105 | Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram | 1:55:55 | |
106 | Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 1:56:51 | |
107 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 2:00:10 | |
108 | Allan Davis (Aus) Astana | 2:01:57 | |
109 | Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana | 2:02:13 | |
110 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:02:16 | |
111 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 2:06:39 | |
112 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions | 2:11:07 | |
113 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 2:11:56 | |
114 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2:12:39 | |
115 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:13:32 | |
116 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 2:14:00 | |
117 | Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:14:52 | |
118 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | 2:15:00 | |
119 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step | 2:16:52 | |
120 | Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank | 2:17:11 | |
121 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 2:17:33 | |
122 | Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:18:42 | |
123 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 2:18:44 | |
124 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team | 2:18:59 | |
125 | Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom | 2:19:14 | |
126 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:19:49 | |
127 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 2:19:56 | |
128 | Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:21:01 | |
129 | Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram | 2:26:13 | |
130 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale | 2:27:17 | |
131 | Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:27:32 | |
132 | Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto | 2:27:50 | |
133 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 2:31:46 | |
134 | Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ | 2:32:29 | |
135 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank | 2:34:04 | |
136 | Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur | 2:35:14 | |
137 | Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank | 2:37:20 | |
138 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 2:37:23 | |
139 | David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 2:38:43 | |
140 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | 2:38:48 | |
141 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ | 2:39:07 | |
142 | Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:39:31 | |
143 | Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese | 2:39:52 | |
144 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step | 2:39:56 | |
145 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:42:00 | |
146 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions | 2:42:22 | |
147 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions | 2:43:13 | |
148 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 2:43:16 | |
149 | Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step | 2:43:55 | |
150 | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia | 2:44:23 | |
151 | Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:46:42 | |
152 | Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions | 2:46:55 | |
153 | Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto | 2:48:01 | |
154 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia | 2:49:52 | |
155 | Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur | 2:51:26 | |
156 | Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 2:51:40 | |
157 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:52:58 | |
158 | Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team | 2:53:42 | |
159 | Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank | 2:56:19 | |
160 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank | 2:56:44 | |
161 | Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia | 2:58:30 | |
162 | Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne | 3:00:36 | |
163 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 3:04:16 |