Wyniki 16 etapu z dnia 25.05.2010, San Vigilio di Marebbe – Plan de Corones, dystans 12,9 km (ITT)
1 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:41:28 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:42 | |
3 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:54 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:01 | |
5 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:07 | |
6 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:10 | |
7 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:36 | |
8 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:37 | |
9 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:01:41 | |
10 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:46 | |
11 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:02:05 | |
12 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:06 | |
13 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
14 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:10 | |
15 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:12 | |
16 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:16 | |
17 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:17 | |
18 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:18 | |
19 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:31 | |
20 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:32 | |
21 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:36 | |
22 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:37 | |
23 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:38 | |
24 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:42 | |
25 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:43 | |
26 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:47 | |
27 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:49 | |
28 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:02:54 | |
29 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:57 | |
30 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:59 | |
31 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:00 | |
32 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:10 | |
33 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:19 | |
34 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:03:29 | |
35 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:03:37 | |
36 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:03:41 | |
37 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:43 | |
38 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
39 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:47 | |
40 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:48 | |
41 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:49 | |
42 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:54 | |
43 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:59 | |
44 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:04:06 | |
45 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:04:10 | |
46 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:15 | |
47 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
48 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:04:16 | |
49 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:04:19 | |
50 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:04:20 | |
51 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
52 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:22 | |
53 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:23 | |
54 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
55 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 0:04:27 | |
56 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:04:29 | |
57 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
58 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:33 | |
59 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:36 | |
60 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:37 | |
61 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:38 | |
62 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
63 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:04:39 | |
64 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:04:41 | |
65 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:04:43 | |
66 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:04:47 | |
67 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:04:51 | |
68 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:53 | |
69 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:54 | |
70 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:56 | |
71 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:00 | |
72 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
73 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
74 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:05:06 | |
75 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:11 | |
76 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:12 | |
77 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
78 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
79 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:05:13 | |
80 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:14 | |
81 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:18 | |
82 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
83 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:22 | |
84 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:24 | |
85 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:25 | |
86 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:26 | |
87 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:05:28 | |
88 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:05:33 | |
89 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:34 | |
90 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:05:38 | |
91 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:05:42 | |
92 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:05:43 | |
93 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:05:44 | |
94 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
95 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:45 | |
96 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
97 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:05:46 | |
98 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:05:48 | |
99 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:05:49 | |
100 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:05:52 | |
101 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:05:56 | |
102 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:58 | |
103 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:05:59 | |
104 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
105 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:03 | |
106 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
107 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:06:04 | |
108 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:06:06 | |
109 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:07 | |
110 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:08 | |
111 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:06:09 | |
112 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
113 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:10 | |
114 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:06:16 | |
115 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:06:19 | |
116 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:06:23 | |
117 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
118 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:24 | |
119 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:06:27 | |
120 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
121 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:06:31 | |
122 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:40 | |
123 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:46 | |
124 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:06:49 | |
125 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 0:06:54 | |
126 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:06:56 | |
127 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
128 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:07:00 | |
129 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:07:05 | |
130 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
131 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
132 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
133 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:08 | |
134 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:10 | |
135 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
136 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:24 | |
137 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
138 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:07:27 | |
139 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:07:33 | |
140 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:07:35 | |
141 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:07:36 | |
142 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:07:42 | |
143 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:07:56 | |
144 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:07:59 | |
145 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:02 | |
146 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:08:08 | |
147 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:08:16 | |
148 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:08:20 | |
149 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:08:24 | |
150 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:08:27 | |
151 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:08:32 | |
152 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:14 | |
153 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:09:18 | |
154 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:09:29 | |
DNQ | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:10:46 | |
DNS | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
DNS | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli |
Pomiar czasu (7,6 km):
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:21:11 | |
2 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:04 | |
3 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:00:12 | |
4 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:18 | |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:23 | |
6 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:28 | |
7 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:30 | |
8 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:35 | |
9 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:38 | |
10 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:40 | |
11 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:42 | |
12 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:00:52 | |
13 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:54 | |
14 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
15 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:55 | |
16 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:56 | |
17 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:01 | |
18 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:07 | |
19 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:01:08 | |
20 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:11 | |
21 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:01:16 | |
22 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
23 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:18 | |
24 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:19 | |
25 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:20 | |
26 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
27 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:01:22 | |
28 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:26 | |
29 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
30 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:01:28 | |
31 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
32 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:29 | |
33 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:01:30 | |
34 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:31 | |
35 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:33 | |
36 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:01:36 | |
37 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:01:38 | |
38 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:01:40 | |
39 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:01:44 | |
40 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:45 | |
41 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
42 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:49 | |
43 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:51 | |
44 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
45 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:52 | |
46 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:53 | |
47 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
48 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:54 | |
49 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:55 | |
50 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:56 | |
51 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:01:57 | |
52 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
53 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
54 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:59 | |
55 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:02 | |
56 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:03 | |
57 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
58 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:04 | |
59 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
60 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
61 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
62 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
63 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:05 | |
64 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:06 | |
65 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:02:08 | |
66 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:02:09 | |
67 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:11 | |
68 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:13 | |
69 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
70 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:15 | |
71 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:16 | |
72 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
73 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
74 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:19 | |
75 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:20 | |
76 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:21 | |
77 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:22 | |
78 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
79 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:23 | |
80 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:02:24 | |
81 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:02:25 | |
82 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:26 | |
83 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:02:28 | |
84 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
85 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:29 | |
86 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:31 | |
87 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
88 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
89 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:34 | |
90 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:02:35 | |
91 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 0:02:38 | |
92 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:40 | |
93 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:41 | |
94 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:42 | |
95 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:45 | |
96 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
97 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
98 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:02:46 | |
99 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:02:47 | |
100 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
101 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:02:48 | |
102 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:50 | |
103 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
104 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
105 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:51 | |
106 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:53 | |
107 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:55 | |
108 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:56 | |
109 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:57 | |
110 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
111 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:02:58 | |
112 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
113 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 0:02:59 | |
114 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:00 | |
115 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:04 | |
116 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:05 | |
117 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
118 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:03:06 | |
119 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
120 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:03:07 | |
121 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:08 | |
122 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:10 | |
123 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:14 | |
124 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 0:03:15 | |
125 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:16 | |
126 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:03:17 | |
127 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:03:18 | |
128 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
129 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:20 | |
130 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
131 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:03:22 | |
132 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | |||
134 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:01 | |
135 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:03 | |
136 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:00:07 | |
137 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:09 | |
138 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:13 | |
139 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:14 | |
140 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:00:15 | |
141 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:16 | |
142 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:18 | |
143 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | ||
144 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:20 | |
145 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:21 | |
146 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:22 | |
147 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:00:28 | |
148 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:33 | |
149 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:00:34 | |
150 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:40 | |
151 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:44 | |
152 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:57 | |
153 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:01:11 | |
154 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:01:28 | |
DNQ | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:35 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 16 etapie:
1 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 68:32:26 | |
2 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:27 | |
3 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:36 | |
4 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:09 | |
5 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:36 | |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:04:53 | |
7 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:12 | |
8 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:05:25 | |
9 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:08:57 | |
10 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:13 | |
11 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:10:20 | |
12 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:10:55 | |
13 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:14:10 | |
14 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:14:34 | |
15 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:15:16 | |
16 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:18:57 | |
17 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:21:07 | |
18 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:22:40 | |
19 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:23:11 | |
20 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:25:14 | |
21 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:27:14 | |
22 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:27:28 | |
23 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:30:39 | |
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:30:49 | |
25 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:23 | |
26 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:36:15 | |
27 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:36:35 | |
28 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:37:56 | |
29 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:40:38 | |
30 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:41:47 | |
31 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:42:01 | |
32 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:42:28 | |
33 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:42:36 | |
34 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:43:23 | |
35 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:06 | |
36 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:55:36 | |
37 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:55:56 | |
38 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:56:14 | |
39 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:59:05 | |
40 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 1:00:28 | |
41 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:03:32 | |
42 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:03:59 | |
43 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:09:34 | |
44 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:10:29 | |
45 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 1:11:37 | |
46 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:12:23 | |
47 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:13:46 | |
48 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:15:34 | |
49 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:17:45 | |
50 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
51 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 1:18:16 | |
52 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:18:34 | |
53 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:21:06 | |
54 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 1:23:45 | |
55 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:25:06 | |
56 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 1:25:17 | |
57 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:28:00 | |
58 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:28:57 | |
59 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:29:13 | |
60 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 1:29:26 | |
61 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 1:30:18 | |
62 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 1:30:25 | |
63 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 1:31:03 | |
64 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:31:22 | |
65 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:37:17 | |
66 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 1:37:37 | |
67 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:39:29 | |
68 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:42:03 | |
69 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:43:38 | |
70 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:44:17 | |
71 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:44:47 | |
72 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:46:01 | |
73 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:46:33 | |
74 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:48:51 | |
75 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:51:41 | |
76 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 1:52:40 | |
77 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:53:36 | |
78 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:55:28 | |
79 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:57:13 | |
80 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:57:49 | |
81 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:57:56 | |
82 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:58:29 | |
83 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:58:49 | |
84 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:01:31 | |
85 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:02:14 | |
86 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 2:02:49 | |
87 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:03:06 | |
88 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:03:20 | |
89 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:03:27 | |
90 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:05:28 | |
91 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:06:10 | |
92 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 2:06:47 | |
93 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 2:07:50 | |
94 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:08:59 | |
95 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 2:09:08 | |
96 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:10:03 | |
97 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:10:10 | |
98 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:10:24 | |
99 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 2:12:35 | |
100 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:13:43 | |
101 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:14:01 | |
102 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:14:48 | |
103 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:15:16 | |
104 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:18:48 | |
105 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 2:19:59 | |
106 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:22:03 | |
107 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 2:22:53 | |
108 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 2:23:24 | |
109 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:23:46 | |
110 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 2:25:36 | |
111 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:25:42 | |
112 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:27:27 | |
113 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 2:28:16 | |
114 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:30:01 | |
115 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 2:30:20 | |
116 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:30:28 | |
117 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 2:30:53 | |
118 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 2:34:16 | |
119 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:34:38 | |
120 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:34:48 | |
121 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 2:35:04 | |
122 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:36:48 | |
123 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:36:53 | |
124 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:37:25 | |
125 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 2:37:58 | |
126 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:39:39 | |
127 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 2:39:58 | |
128 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:40:03 | |
129 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 2:41:48 | |
130 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 2:42:30 | |
131 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 2:42:42 | |
132 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 2:43:19 | |
133 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:44:35 | |
134 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:45:11 | |
135 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:45:17 | |
136 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 2:46:07 | |
137 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 2:47:02 | |
138 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 2:47:31 | |
139 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:48:59 | |
140 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:51:39 | |
141 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:51:51 | |
142 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:51:53 | |
143 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 2:52:43 | |
144 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:52:57 | |
145 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 2:56:09 | |
146 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:58:25 | |
147 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:01:19 | |
148 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 3:01:26 | |
149 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:03:27 | |
150 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 3:06:39 | |
151 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:07:56 | |
152 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 3:09:39 | |
153 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:24:21 | |
154 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 3:25:00 |