Wyniki 9 etapu oraz ostateczne Tour of Hainan 2009
1 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia | 1:41:11 | |
2 | Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia | ||
3 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
4 | Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
5 | Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
6 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
7 | Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
8 | Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
9 | Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team | ||
10 | Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus | ||
11 | Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | ||
12 | Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | ||
13 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
14 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly | ||
15 | Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
16 | Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | ||
17 | Tang Wang Yip (HKg) Hong Kong, China | ||
18 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
19 | Tjarco A.C. Cuppens (Ned) Netherlands | ||
20 | Ji Xitao (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
21 | Wang Mei Ying (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | ||
22 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
23 | Peng Kuei Hsuang (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | ||
24 | Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
25 | Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
26 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) ELK Haus | ||
27 | Diego Aljandro Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
28 | Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
29 | Gong Hyo Suk (Kor) Seoul Cycling | ||
30 | Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
31 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
32 | Jiao Pengda (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
33 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus | ||
34 | Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Russia | ||
35 | Ma Haijun (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
36 | Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
37 | Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
38 | Chiang Chun Te (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | ||
39 | Nicholas Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly | ||
40 | Jai Crawford (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
41 | Gordon McCauley (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
42 | Marc De Maar (Ned) Netherlands | ||
43 | Wong Kam Po (HKg) Hong Kong, China | ||
44 | Aleksey Shchebelin (Rus) Russia | ||
45 | Patrick Schachtner (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
46 | Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Netherlands | ||
47 | Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
48 | Joshua England (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
49 | Han Feng (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
50 | David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
51 | Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
52 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
53 | Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia | ||
54 | James Williamson (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
55 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
56 | Artyom Golovachshenko (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
57 | Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
58 | Chan Chun Hing (HKg) Hong Kong, China | ||
59 | Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
60 | Volodymyr Duma (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
61 | Jean Mitja Schlüter (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
62 | Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
63 | Sergiy Grechin (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
64 | William Dickeson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
65 | James Spragg (GBr) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | ||
66 | Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
67 | Eric Drower (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
68 | Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
69 | Jang Gyung Gu (Kor) Seoul Cycling | ||
70 | Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
71 | Roman Krasil’nikov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
72 | Harald Starzengruber (Aut) ELK Haus | ||
73 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
74 | Yuen Chi Ho (HKg) Hong Kong, China | ||
75 | Chang Wei Kei (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | ||
76 | Yong Li Ng (Mas) LeTua Cycling Team | ||
77 | Ji Jianhua (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
78 | Huang Yen Lin (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | ||
79 | Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
80 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
81 | Stephen Cunningham (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
82 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) ELK Haus | ||
83 | Samuel Horgan (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
84 | Joseph Cooper (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
85 | Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
86 | Hans Bloks (Ned) Netherlands | ||
87 | Ondrej Pavek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | ||
88 | Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Netherlands | ||
89 | Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus | ||
90 | Xu Gang (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
91 | Kirill Kazantsev (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
92 | Matej Stare (Slo) Slovenia | ||
93 | Cheung King Wai (HKg) Hong Kong, China | ||
94 | Suh Seok Kyu (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 0:00:13 | |
95 | Kim Gu Hyeon (Kor) Seoul Cycling | ||
96 | Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Slovenia | ||
97 | Nik Burjek (Slo) Slovenia | ||
98 | Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Russia | 0:00:16 | |
99 | Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Slovenia | 0:00:27 | |
100 | Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly | 0:00:29 | |
101 | Sea Keong Loho (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:00:45 | |
102 | Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 0:01:40 | |
103 | Cho Ho Sung (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 0:02:07 | |
104 | Fu Xing (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:06:07 |
1 | Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia | 5 | pts |
2 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style | 3 | |
3 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style | 1 |
1 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia | 5 | pts |
2 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style | 3 | |
3 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine | 1 |
1 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 5 | pts |
2 | David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 3 | |
3 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus | 1 |
1 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia | 16 | pts |
2 | Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia | 14 | |
3 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style | 13 | |
4 | Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine | 12 | |
5 | Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 11 | |
6 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style | 10 | |
7 | Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 9 | |
8 | Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 8 | |
9 | Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team | 7 | |
10 | Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus | 6 | |
11 | Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 5 | |
12 | Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | 4 | |
13 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine | 3 | |
14 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly | 2 | |
15 | Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 1 |
1 | Carmiooro – A Style | 5:03:33 | |
2 | Ukraine | ||
3 | Mroz Continental Team | ||
4 | ELK Haus | ||
5 | Russian Federation | ||
6 | People’s Republic of China | ||
7 | Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
8 | Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team | ||
9 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
10 | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
11 | Netherlands | ||
12 | AC Sparta Praha | ||
13 | Hong Kong, China | ||
14 | Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
15 | Kazakhstan | ||
16 | Giant Asia Racing Team | ||
17 | Slovenia | ||
18 | Seoul Cycling | 0:00:13 | |
19 | Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 0:00:29 |
1 | People’s Republic of China | 5:03:33 | |
2 | Hong Kong, China | ||
3 | Kazakhstan | ||
4 | Giant Asia Racing Team | ||
5 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
6 | Seoul Cycling | 0:00:13 | |
7 | Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:00:45 |
1 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style | 32:53:22 | |
2 | Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia | 0:00:17 | |
3 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine | 0:00:27 | |
4 | Gordon McCauley (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 0:00:39 | |
5 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) ELK Haus | 0:00:41 | |
6 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style | 0:00:44 | |
7 | Marc De Maar (Ned) Netherlands | 0:00:46 | |
8 | Ma Haijun (Chn) People’s Republic of China | 0:00:47 | |
9 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 0:00:48 | |
10 | Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
11 | Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
12 | Jean Mitja Schlüter (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 0:00:49 | |
13 | Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
14 | Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia | 0:00:50 | |
15 | Wang Mei Ying (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | ||
16 | Gong Hyo Suk (Kor) Seoul Cycling | ||
17 | David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
18 | Jai Crawford (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 0:00:51 | |
19 | Aleksey Shchebelin (Rus) Russia | ||
20 | Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | 0:00:52 | |
21 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly | ||
22 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
23 | Peng Kuei Hsuang (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | ||
24 | Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
25 | Wong Kam Po (HKg) Hong Kong, China | ||
26 | Jiao Pengda (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
27 | Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Russia | ||
28 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) ELK Haus | ||
29 | Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Netherlands | ||
30 | Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | ||
31 | Eric Drower (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
32 | Xu Gang (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
33 | Ji Jianhua (Chn) People’s Republic of China | ||
34 | Joseph Cooper (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
35 | Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 0:01:02 | |
36 | James Spragg (GBr) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:01:16 | |
37 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia | 0:01:40 | |
38 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro – A-Style | 0:07:53 | |
39 | Chan Chun Hing (HKg) Hong Kong, China | 0:14:46 | |
40 | Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | 0:14:50 | |
41 | Suh Seok Kyu (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 0:15:01 | |
42 | Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly | 0:15:16 | |
43 | Sergiy Grechin (Ukr) Ukraine | 0:15:50 | |
44 | Fu Xing (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:20:40 | |
45 | Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 0:23:04 | |
46 | Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Netherlands | 0:24:45 | |
47 | Ji Xitao (Chn) People’s Republic of China | 0:24:51 | |
48 | Diego Aljandro Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
49 | Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | 0:24:52 | |
50 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan | ||
51 | James Williamson (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | ||
52 | Chang Wei Kei (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | ||
53 | Jang Gyung Gu (Kor) Seoul Cycling | ||
54 | Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro – A-Style | ||
55 | Yong Li Ng (Mas) LeTua Cycling Team | ||
56 | Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 0:25:17 | |
57 | Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 0:25:22 | |
58 | Samuel Horgan (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 0:25:25 | |
59 | Ondrej Pavek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | 0:25:32 | |
60 | Nicholas Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly | 0:25:47 | |
61 | Harald Starzengruber (Aut) ELK Haus | 0:26:33 | |
62 | Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style | 0:27:03 | |
63 | Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Slovenia | 0:27:31 | |
64 | Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Russia | 0:29:56 | |
65 | Tang Wang Yip (HKg) Hong Kong, China | 0:35:12 | |
66 | Hans Bloks (Ned) Netherlands | 0:38:46 | |
67 | Huang Yen Lin (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | 0:39:13 | |
68 | Cheung King Wai (HKg) Hong Kong, China | 0:39:15 | |
69 | Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 0:41:57 | |
70 | Kirill Kazantsev (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 0:43:20 | |
71 | Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan | 0:46:31 | |
72 | Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine | 0:46:50 | |
73 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus | 0:47:03 | |
74 | Volodymyr Duma (Ukr) Ukraine | ||
75 | Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan | 0:47:04 | |
76 | Artyom Golovachshenko (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
77 | Cho Ho Sung (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 0:49:10 | |
78 | Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus | 0:59:08 | |
79 | Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 0:59:12 | |
80 | Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | ||
81 | Matej Stare (Slo) Slovenia | ||
82 | Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ||
83 | William Dickeson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
84 | Chiang Chun Te (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | 1:00:01 | |
85 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Carmiooro – A-Style | 1:00:51 | |
86 | Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Slovenia | 1:02:29 | |
87 | Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 1:03:07 | |
88 | Yuen Chi Ho (HKg) Hong Kong, China | 1:03:23 | |
89 | Han Feng (Chn) People’s Republic of China | 1:03:31 | |
90 | Patrick Schachtner (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 1:06:18 | |
91 | Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 1:10:44 | |
92 | Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team | 1:13:32 | |
93 | Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus | 1:13:35 | |
94 | Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 1:14:29 | |
95 | Kim Gu Hyeon (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 1:14:41 | |
96 | Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 1:15:35 | |
97 | Tjarco A.C. Cuppens (Ned) Netherlands | 1:17:44 | |
98 | Stephen Cunningham (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 1:20:37 | |
99 | Roman Krasil’nikov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 1:22:50 | |
100 | Sea Keong Loho (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 1:23:37 | |
101 | Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 1:30:16 | |
102 | Nik Burjek (Slo) Slovenia | 1:30:56 | |
103 | Joshua England (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 1:31:30 | |
104 | Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | 1:34:26 |
1 | Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia | 142 | pts |
2 | Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style | 136 | |
3 | Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia | 108 | |
4 | Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine | 69 | |
5 | Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style | 64 | |
6 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine | 50 | |
7 | Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 46 | |
8 | Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 42 | |
9 | Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 39 | |
10 | Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 32 | |
11 | Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 31 | |
12 | Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus | 27 | |
13 | Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly | 25 | |
14 | Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | 22 | |
15 | Harald Starzengruber (Aut) ELK Haus | 22 | |
16 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan | 20 | |
17 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) ELK Haus | 18 | |
18 | Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 18 | |
19 | Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia | 17 | |
20 | David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 17 | |
21 | Marc De Maar (Ned) Netherlands | 16 | |
22 | Gordon McCauley (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 15 | |
23 | Ma Haijun (Chn) People’s Republic of China | 14 | |
24 | Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Netherlands | 11 | |
25 | Tang Wang Yip (HKg) Hong Kong, China | 11 | |
26 | Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 11 | |
27 | Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team | 11 | |
28 | Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | 9 | |
29 | James Williamson (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 9 | |
30 | Matej Stare (Slo) Slovenia | 9 | |
31 | Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 8 | |
32 | Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Ukraine | 6 | |
33 | Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 6 | |
34 | Wang Mei Ying (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 6 | |
35 | Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz Continental Team | 6 | |
36 | Cho Ho Sung (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 6 | |
37 | Jean Mitja Schlüter (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 5 | |
38 | Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan | 5 | |
39 | Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly | 5 | |
40 | Ji Xitao (Chn) People’s Republic of China | 5 | |
41 | Nicholas Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly | 5 | |
42 | Tjarco A.C. Cuppens (Ned) Netherlands | 5 | |
43 | Gong Hyo Suk (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 4 | |
44 | Peng Kuei Hsuang (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team | 4 | |
45 | Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha | 4 | |
46 | Suh Seok Kyu (Kor) Seoul Cycling | 3 | |
47 | Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine | 2 | |
48 | James Spragg (GBr) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team | 2 | |
49 | Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus | 2 | |
50 | Jai Crawford (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team | 1 | |
51 | Aleksey Shchebelin (Rus) Russia | 1 | |
52 | Diego Aljandro Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro – A-Style | 1 | |
53 | Volodymyr Duma (Ukr) Ukraine | 1 |
1 | Ukraine | 98:42:26 | |
2 | Subway-Avanti Cycling Team | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Carmiooro – A Style | 0:00:16 | |
4 | Mroz Continental Team | ||
5 | Russian Federation | ||
6 | People’s Republic of China | ||
7 | Savings & Loans Cycling Team | ||
8 | Hong Kong, China | ||
9 | Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ||
10 | Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team | 0:01:11 | |
11 | Kazakhstan | 0:14:14 | |
12 | ELK Haus | 0:24:16 | |
13 | Netherlands | ||
14 | Slovenia | 0:25:18 | |
15 | Seoul Cycling | 0:38:27 | |
16 | Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 0:38:43 | |
17 | Giant Asia Racing Team | 0:48:16 | |
18 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 1:34:28 | |
19 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:21:50 |