Wyniki 9 etapu oraz ostateczne Tour of Hainan 2009

1 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia 1:41:11
2 Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia
3 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style
4 Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine
5 Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
6 Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style
7 Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
8 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
9 Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team
10 Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus
11 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team
12 Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
13 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine
14 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly
15 Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team
16 Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
17 Tang Wang Yip (HKg) Hong Kong, China
18 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
19 Tjarco A.C. Cuppens (Ned) Netherlands
20 Ji Xitao (Chn) People’s Republic of China
21 Wang Mei Ying (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team
22 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
23 Peng Kuei Hsuang (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team
24 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine
25 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
26 Matthias Brändle (Aut) ELK Haus
27 Diego Aljandro Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro – A-Style
28 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
29 Gong Hyo Suk (Kor) Seoul Cycling
30 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
31 Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro – A-Style
32 Jiao Pengda (Chn) People’s Republic of China
33 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus
34 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Russia
35 Ma Haijun (Chn) People’s Republic of China
36 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
37 Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style
38 Chiang Chun Te (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team
39 Nicholas Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly
40 Jai Crawford (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team
41 Gordon McCauley (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
42 Marc De Maar (Ned) Netherlands
43 Wong Kam Po (HKg) Hong Kong, China
44 Aleksey Shchebelin (Rus) Russia
45 Patrick Schachtner (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
46 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Netherlands
47 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
48 Joshua England (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
49 Han Feng (Chn) People’s Republic of China
50 David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team
51 Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Ukraine
52 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan
53 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia
54 James Williamson (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
55 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan
56 Artyom Golovachshenko (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
57 Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
58 Chan Chun Hing (HKg) Hong Kong, China
59 Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
60 Volodymyr Duma (Ukr) Ukraine
61 Jean Mitja Schlüter (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
62 Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro – A-Style
63 Sergiy Grechin (Ukr) Ukraine
64 William Dickeson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team
65 James Spragg (GBr) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team
66 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan
67 Eric Drower (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
68 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
69 Jang Gyung Gu (Kor) Seoul Cycling
70 Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
71 Roman Krasil’nikov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
72 Harald Starzengruber (Aut) ELK Haus
73 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Carmiooro – A-Style
74 Yuen Chi Ho (HKg) Hong Kong, China
75 Chang Wei Kei (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team
76 Yong Li Ng (Mas) LeTua Cycling Team
77 Ji Jianhua (Chn) People’s Republic of China
78 Huang Yen Lin (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team
79 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
80 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
81 Stephen Cunningham (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team
82 Markus Eibegger (Aut) ELK Haus
83 Samuel Horgan (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
84 Joseph Cooper (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
85 Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
86 Hans Bloks (Ned) Netherlands
87 Ondrej Pavek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha
88 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Netherlands
89 Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus
90 Xu Gang (Chn) People’s Republic of China
91 Kirill Kazantsev (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
92 Matej Stare (Slo) Slovenia
93 Cheung King Wai (HKg) Hong Kong, China
94 Suh Seok Kyu (Kor) Seoul Cycling 0:00:13
95 Kim Gu Hyeon (Kor) Seoul Cycling
96 Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Slovenia
97 Nik Burjek (Slo) Slovenia
98 Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Russia 0:00:16
99 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Slovenia 0:00:27
100 Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly 0:00:29
101 Sea Keong Loho (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 0:00:45
102 Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:01:40
103 Cho Ho Sung (Kor) Seoul Cycling 0:02:07
104 Fu Xing (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 0:06:07
Sprint 1
1 Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia 5 pts
2 Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style 3
3 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style 1
Sprint 2
1 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia 5 pts
2 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style 3
3 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine 1
Sprint 3
1 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 5 pts
2 David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 3
3 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus 1
Finish
1 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia 16 pts
2 Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia 14
3 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style 13
4 Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine 12
5 Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 11
6 Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style 10
7 Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team 9
8 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 8
9 Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team 7
10 Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus 6
11 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 5
12 Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 4
13 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine 3
14 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly 2
15 Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 1
Teams
1 Carmiooro – A Style 5:03:33
2 Ukraine
3 Mroz Continental Team
4 ELK Haus
5 Russian Federation
6 People’s Republic of China
7 Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
8 Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team
9 Polygon Sweet Nice Team
10 Savings & Loans Cycling Team
11 Netherlands
12 AC Sparta Praha
13 Hong Kong, China
14 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
15 Kazakhstan
16 Giant Asia Racing Team
17 Slovenia
18 Seoul Cycling 0:00:13
19 Jelly Belly Cycling Team 0:00:29
Asian Teams
1 People’s Republic of China 5:03:33
2 Hong Kong, China
3 Kazakhstan
4 Giant Asia Racing Team
5 Polygon Sweet Nice Team
6 Seoul Cycling 0:00:13
7 Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team 0:00:45
Final general classification
1 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style 32:53:22
2 Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia 0:00:17
3 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine 0:00:27
4 Gordon McCauley (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 0:00:39
5 Matthias Brändle (Aut) ELK Haus 0:00:41
6 Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style 0:00:44
7 Marc De Maar (Ned) Netherlands 0:00:46
8 Ma Haijun (Chn) People’s Republic of China 0:00:47
9 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 0:00:48
10 Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Ukraine
11 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
12 Jean Mitja Schlüter (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:00:49
13 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
14 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia 0:00:50
15 Wang Mei Ying (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team
16 Gong Hyo Suk (Kor) Seoul Cycling
17 David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team
18 Jai Crawford (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 0:00:51
19 Aleksey Shchebelin (Rus) Russia
20 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:00:52
21 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly
22 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
23 Peng Kuei Hsuang (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team
24 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine
25 Wong Kam Po (HKg) Hong Kong, China
26 Jiao Pengda (Chn) People’s Republic of China
27 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Russia
28 Markus Eibegger (Aut) ELK Haus
29 Maint Berkenbosch (Ned) Netherlands
30 Piotr Osinski (Pol) Mroz Continental Team
31 Eric Drower (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
32 Xu Gang (Chn) People’s Republic of China
33 Ji Jianhua (Chn) People’s Republic of China
34 Joseph Cooper (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
35 Dirk Müller (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:01:02
36 James Spragg (GBr) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 0:01:16
37 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia 0:01:40
38 Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro – A-Style 0:07:53
39 Chan Chun Hing (HKg) Hong Kong, China 0:14:46
40 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:14:50
41 Suh Seok Kyu (Kor) Seoul Cycling 0:15:01
42 Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly 0:15:16
43 Sergiy Grechin (Ukr) Ukraine 0:15:50
44 Fu Xing (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 0:20:40
45 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 0:23:04
46 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Netherlands 0:24:45
47 Ji Xitao (Chn) People’s Republic of China 0:24:51
48 Diego Aljandro Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro – A-Style
49 Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 0:24:52
50 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan
51 James Williamson (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team
52 Chang Wei Kei (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team
53 Jang Gyung Gu (Kor) Seoul Cycling
54 Sebastien Fournet Fayard (Fra) Carmiooro – A-Style
55 Yong Li Ng (Mas) LeTua Cycling Team
56 Mariusz Witecki (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 0:25:17
57 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 0:25:22
58 Samuel Horgan (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 0:25:25
59 Ondrej Pavek (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 0:25:32
60 Nicholas Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly 0:25:47
61 Harald Starzengruber (Aut) ELK Haus 0:26:33
62 Aristide Ratti (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style 0:27:03
63 Jure Zrimsek (Slo) Slovenia 0:27:31
64 Sergey Kolesnikov (Rus) Russia 0:29:56
65 Tang Wang Yip (HKg) Hong Kong, China 0:35:12
66 Hans Bloks (Ned) Netherlands 0:38:46
67 Huang Yen Lin (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team 0:39:13
68 Cheung King Wai (HKg) Hong Kong, China 0:39:15
69 Lars Wackernagel (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:41:57
70 Kirill Kazantsev (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team 0:43:20
71 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:46:31
72 Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine 0:46:50
73 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus 0:47:03
74 Volodymyr Duma (Ukr) Ukraine
75 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:47:04
76 Artyom Golovachshenko (Kaz) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
77 Cho Ho Sung (Kor) Seoul Cycling 0:49:10
78 Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus 0:59:08
79 Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team 0:59:12
80 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team
81 Matej Stare (Slo) Slovenia
82 Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice Team
83 William Dickeson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team
84 Chiang Chun Te (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team 1:00:01
85 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Carmiooro – A-Style 1:00:51
86 Vladimir Kerkez (Slo) Slovenia 1:02:29
87 Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 1:03:07
88 Yuen Chi Ho (HKg) Hong Kong, China 1:03:23
89 Han Feng (Chn) People’s Republic of China 1:03:31
90 Patrick Schachtner (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 1:06:18
91 Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 1:10:44
92 Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team 1:13:32
93 Georg Lauscha (Aut) ELK Haus 1:13:35
94 Rene Obst (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 1:14:29
95 Kim Gu Hyeon (Kor) Seoul Cycling 1:14:41
96 Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 1:15:35
97 Tjarco A.C. Cuppens (Ned) Netherlands 1:17:44
98 Stephen Cunningham (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 1:20:37
99 Roman Krasil’nikov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team 1:22:50
100 Sea Keong Loho (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 1:23:37
101 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 1:30:16
102 Nik Burjek (Slo) Slovenia 1:30:56
103 Joshua England (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 1:31:30
104 Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 1:34:26
Points classification
1 Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) Russia 142 pts
2 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Carmiooro – A-Style 136
3 Grega Bole (Slo) Slovenia 108
4 Yuriy Metlushenko (Ukr) Ukraine 69
5 Daniele Colli (Ita) Carmiooro – A-Style 64
6 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Ukraine 50
7 Joel Pearson (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 46
8 Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) Polygon Sweet Nice Team 42
9 Ahmad Haidar Anuawar (Mas) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 39
10 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 32
11 Blazej Janiaczyk (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 31
12 Steffen Radochla (Ger) ELK Haus 27
13 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Jelly Belly 25
14 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 22
15 Harald Starzengruber (Aut) ELK Haus 22
16 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Kazakhstan 20
17 Matthias Brändle (Aut) ELK Haus 18
18 Grischa Janorschke (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 18
19 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia 17
20 David Pell (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 17
21 Marc De Maar (Ned) Netherlands 16
22 Gordon McCauley (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 15
23 Ma Haijun (Chn) People’s Republic of China 14
24 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) Netherlands 11
25 Tang Wang Yip (HKg) Hong Kong, China 11
26 Hayden Godfrey (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 11
27 Serge Herz (Ger) LeTua Cycling Team 11
28 Rostislav Krotky (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 9
29 James Williamson (NZl) Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 9
30 Matej Stare (Slo) Slovenia 9
31 Wojciech Dybel (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 8
32 Volodymyr Zagorodniy (Ukr) Ukraine 6
33 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 6
34 Wang Mei Ying (Chn) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 6
35 Mateusz Mroz (Pol) Mroz Continental Team 6
36 Cho Ho Sung (Kor) Seoul Cycling 6
37 Jean Mitja Schlüter (Ger) Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 5
38 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 5
39 Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Jelly Belly 5
40 Ji Xitao (Chn) People’s Republic of China 5
41 Nicholas Reistad (USA) Jelly Belly 5
42 Tjarco A.C. Cuppens (Ned) Netherlands 5
43 Gong Hyo Suk (Kor) Seoul Cycling 4
44 Peng Kuei Hsuang (Tpe) Giant Asia Cycling Team 4
45 Jiri Nesveda (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 4
46 Suh Seok Kyu (Kor) Seoul Cycling 3
47 Volodymyr Starchyk (Ukr) Ukraine 2
48 James Spragg (GBr) Trek-Marco Polo Cycling Team 2
49 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut) ELK Haus 2
50 Jai Crawford (Aus) Savings & Loans Cycling Team 1
51 Aleksey Shchebelin (Rus) Russia 1
52 Diego Aljandro Tamayo Martinez (Col) Carmiooro – A-Style 1
53 Volodymyr Duma (Ukr) Ukraine 1
Teams classification
1 Ukraine 98:42:26
2 Subway-Avanti Cycling Team 0:00:09
3 Carmiooro – A Style 0:00:16
4 Mroz Continental Team
5 Russian Federation
6 People’s Republic of China
7 Savings & Loans Cycling Team
8 Hong Kong, China
9 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
10 Trek – Marco Polo Cycling Team 0:01:11
11 Kazakhstan 0:14:14
12 ELK Haus 0:24:16
13 Netherlands
14 Slovenia 0:25:18
15 Seoul Cycling 0:38:27
16 Jelly Belly Cycling Team 0:38:43
17 Giant Asia Racing Team 0:48:16
18 Polygon Sweet Nice Team 1:34:28
19 AC Sparta Praha 2:21:50