1 |
Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team |
27:29:12 |
|
2 |
Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team |
0:00:15 |
|
3 |
Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:00:16 |
|
4 |
Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team |
0:00:23 |
|
5 |
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek |
0:00:25 |
|
6 |
Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana |
0:00:41 |
|
7 |
Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek |
0:00:44 |
|
8 |
Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:00:49 |
|
9 |
Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Movistar Team |
|
|
10 |
Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team |
0:00:52 |
|
11 |
Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:00:53 |
|
12 |
Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:00:57 |
|
13 |
Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
|
|
14 |
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team RadioShack |
0:01:00 |
|
15 |
Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:01:01 |
|
16 |
Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) HTC-Highroad |
0:01:04 |
|
17 |
Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:01:05 |
|
18 |
Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack |
0:01:13 |
|
19 |
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC |
0:01:21 |
|
20 |
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:01:25 |
|
21 |
Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:01:26 |
|
22 |
Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling |
|
|
23 |
Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack |
0:01:43 |
|
24 |
Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:01:50 |
|
25 |
Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:01:53 |
|
26 |
Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC |
0:01:58 |
|
27 |
Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:02:13 |
|
28 |
Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:02:15 |
|
29 |
David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:02:22 |
|
30 |
Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:02:34 |
|
31 |
Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC |
0:02:41 |
|
32 |
Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:02:44 |
|
33 |
Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana |
0:02:52 |
|
34 |
Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:02:55 |
|
35 |
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC |
0:02:59 |
|
36 |
Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:03:00 |
|
37 |
Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:03:16 |
|
38 |
Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:03:52 |
|
39 |
Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team |
0:05:49 |
|
40 |
Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:06:30 |
|
41 |
Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:06:42 |
|
42 |
Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:09:50 |
|
43 |
Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:11:29 |
|
44 |
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:11:35 |
|
45 |
Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:12:43 |
|
46 |
Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek |
0:13:10 |
|
47 |
Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:13:34 |
|
48 |
Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:13:42 |
|
49 |
Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
|
|
50 |
Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team |
0:14:25 |
|
51 |
Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:14:33 |
|
52 |
Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:14:38 |
|
53 |
Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano |
0:15:29 |
|
54 |
Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:16:11 |
|
55 |
Dominique Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:16:31 |
|
56 |
Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:16:35 |
|
57 |
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:16:39 |
|
58 |
Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD |
0:16:57 |
|
59 |
Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling |
0:18:20 |
|
60 |
Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:18:38 |
|
61 |
Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:20:16 |
|
62 |
Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling |
0:20:52 |
|
63 |
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:21:11 |
|
64 |
Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana |
0:21:30 |
|
65 |
Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:21:50 |
|
66 |
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
0:21:51 |
|
67 |
Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:22:38 |
|
68 |
Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:22:48 |
|
69 |
Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:23:11 |
|
70 |
Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek |
0:23:58 |
|
71 |
Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:27:48 |
|
72 |
David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC |
0:28:19 |
|
73 |
Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:28:25 |
|
74 |
Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:29:47 |
|
75 |
Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano |
0:31:07 |
|
76 |
Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek |
0:32:42 |
|
77 |
Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
0:34:00 |
|
78 |
Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Geox-TMC |
0:34:03 |
|
79 |
Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack |
0:34:38 |
|
80 |
Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana |
0:34:39 |
|
81 |
Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
0:34:59 |
|
82 |
David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:35:42 |
|
83 |
Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:35:44 |
|
84 |
Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
0:35:47 |
|
85 |
Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:36:43 |
|
86 |
Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:36:47 |
|
87 |
Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:36:56 |
|
88 |
Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team |
0:37:15 |
|
89 |
Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling |
0:37:22 |
|
90 |
David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:38:01 |
|
91 |
Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana |
0:38:32 |
|
92 |
Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:38:36 |
|
93 |
Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:38:56 |
|
94 |
Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:39:16 |
|
95 |
Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:39:24 |
|
96 |
Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:39:28 |
|
97 |
Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:41:14 |
|
98 |
Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana |
0:41:19 |
|
99 |
Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:41:47 |
|
100 |
Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:42:20 |
|
101 |
David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC |
0:42:37 |
|
102 |
Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:43:13 |
|
103 |
Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack |
0:43:22 |
|
104 |
Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
0:43:52 |
|
105 |
Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad |
0:44:34 |
|
106 |
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team |
0:44:42 |
|
107 |
Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:45:21 |
|
108 |
Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:45:38 |
|
109 |
Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:45:44 |
|
110 |
Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
0:45:48 |
|
111 |
Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:46:03 |
|
112 |
Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:46:04 |
|
113 |
Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:46:11 |
|
114 |
Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana |
0:46:21 |
|
115 |
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
0:46:40 |
|
116 |
Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:47:27 |
|
117 |
Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
0:47:35 |
|
118 |
Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:49:16 |
|
119 |
Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:49:20 |
|
120 |
Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad |
0:50:21 |
|
121 |
Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack |
0:50:27 |
|
122 |
Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack |
0:50:42 |
|
123 |
Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad |
0:51:09 |
|
124 |
John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad |
0:52:34 |
|
125 |
Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:53:16 |
|
126 |
Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek |
0:53:24 |
|
127 |
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack |
0:53:33 |
|
128 |
Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
0:53:59 |
|
129 |
Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team |
0:54:42 |
|
130 |
Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD |
0:55:21 |
|
131 |
Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team |
0:56:19 |
|
132 |
Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:56:30 |
|
133 |
Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
0:57:05 |
|
134 |
Davide Viganò (Ita) Leopard Trek |
0:57:18 |
|
135 |
Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD |
0:57:28 |
|
136 |
Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team |
0:57:37 |
|
137 |
Marc de Maar (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team |
0:57:40 |
|
138 |
Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:58:17 |
|
139 |
Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
0:58:26 |
|
140 |
Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:58:52 |
|
141 |
Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek |
0:58:53 |
|
142 |
Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale |
0:59:04 |
|
143 |
Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling |
0:59:17 |
|
144 |
Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack |
0:59:29 |
|
145 |
Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
0:59:36 |
|
146 |
Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
0:59:59 |
|
147 |
Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale |
1:00:08 |
|
148 |
Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team |
1:00:10 |
|
149 |
Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team |
1:00:54 |
|
150 |
Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
1:01:02 |
|
151 |
Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad |
1:01:18 |
|
152 |
Tom Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team |
1:01:38 |
|
153 |
Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team |
1:01:48 |
|
154 |
Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team |
1:03:01 |
|
155 |
Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
1:03:10 |
|
156 |
Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team |
1:04:29 |
|
157 |
Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team |
1:06:20 |
|
158 |
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
1:07:16 |
|
159 |
Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano |
1:08:07 |
|
160 |
Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad |
1:09:14 |
|
161 |
Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard |
1:11:42 |
|
162 |
Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling |
1:11:53 |
|
163 |
Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Por) Andalucia Caja Granada |
1:12:20 |
|
164 |
Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano |
1:13:07 |
|
165 |
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
1:13:59 |
|
166 |
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
1:16:35 |
|
167 |
Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
1:16:44 |
|
168 |
Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano |
1:17:41 |
|
169 |
Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
1:17:49 |
|
170 |
Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
1:19:09 |
|
171 |
Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team |
1:21:07 |
|
172 |
Matthias Brändle (Aut) Geox-TMC |
1:21:11 |
|
173 |
Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team |
1:22:16 |
|
174 |
Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
1:23:34 |
|
175 |
Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano |
1:23:49 |
|
176 |
Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard |
1:25:46 |
|
177 |
Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling |
1:26:33 |
|
178 |
Juan Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada |
1:27:18 |
|
179 |
Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
1:28:29 |
|
180 |
Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team |
1:28:46 |
|
181 |
Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano |
1:29:09 |
|
182 |
Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard |
1:29:19 |
|
183 |
Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano |
1:30:18 |
|
184 |
Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
1:31:03 |
|
185 |
Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek |
1:31:28 |
|
186 |
Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano |
1:33:06 |
|
187 |
Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne |
1:36:55 |
|
188 |
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo |
1:37:09 |
|
189 |
Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team |
1:37:21 |
|
190 |
Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard |
1:44:40 |
|