Wyniki 1 etapu z dnia 08.05.2010, Amsterdam , dystans 8,4 km (ITT)
1 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:18 | |
2 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
4 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:05 | |
5 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
6 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
7 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:06 | |
8 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:07 | |
9 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:09 | |
10 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
11 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:10 | |
12 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:11 | |
13 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:12 | |
14 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:00:13 | |
15 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
16 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:14 | |
17 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:15 | |
18 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
19 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
20 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:00:16 | |
21 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
22 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:17 | |
23 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
25 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:18 | |
26 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:19 | |
27 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:20 | |
28 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
29 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
31 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:21 | |
32 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
33 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
34 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:00:22 | |
35 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
36 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:23 | |
37 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
38 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
39 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
40 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:24 | |
41 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:25 | |
42 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
43 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
44 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:26 | |
45 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
46 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
47 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
48 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
49 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
50 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:27 | |
51 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
52 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:28 | |
53 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
54 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
55 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
56 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:29 | |
57 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
58 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:30 | |
59 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
60 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
61 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:31 | |
62 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
63 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
64 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
65 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:32 | |
66 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
67 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:33 | |
68 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
69 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
70 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
71 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:34 | |
72 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | ||
73 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
74 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:35 | |
75 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
76 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:36 | |
77 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
78 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
79 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
80 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:37 | |
81 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
82 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
83 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:38 | |
84 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:39 | |
85 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
86 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
87 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
88 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
89 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
90 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
91 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:40 | |
92 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
93 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:00:41 | |
94 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
95 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
96 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:42 | |
97 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
98 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:43 | |
99 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
100 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
101 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
101 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
103 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:44 | |
104 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:45 | |
105 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
106 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
107 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
108 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
109 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
110 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
111 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:46 | |
112 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
113 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
114 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
115 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
116 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:47 | |
118 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
119 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
120 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
121 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
122 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
123 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
124 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
125 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:48 | |
126 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
127 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
128 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
129 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:00:49 | |
131 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
132 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
133 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
134 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
135 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:00:50 | |
136 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
137 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:51 | |
138 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
139 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
140 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:52 | |
141 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
142 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
143 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
144 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
145 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
146 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
147 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:53 | |
148 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
149 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
150 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
151 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:54 | |
152 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:55 | |
154 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
155 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
156 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:56 | |
157 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:00:57 | |
158 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
159 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
160 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
161 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:58 | |
162 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
163 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
164 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
165 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
166 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
167 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
168 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
169 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:00:59 | |
170 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
171 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
172 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
173 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
174 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
175 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:00 | |
176 | Chris Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
177 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
178 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:01 | |
179 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:02 | |
180 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
181 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:05 | |
182 | Adam Blyth (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:08 | |
183 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
184 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:11 | |
185 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
186 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
187 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:13 | |
188 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
189 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:16 | |
190 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:01:17 | |
191 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:18 | |
192 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:20 | |
193 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
194 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:22 | |
195 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:23 | |
196 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:01:30 | |
197 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:31 | |
198 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:32 |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 1 etapie:
1 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:10:18 | |
2 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
4 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:05 | |
5 | Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
6 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
7 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:06 | |
8 | Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:07 | |
9 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:09 | |
10 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
11 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:10 | |
12 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:11 | |
13 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:12 | |
14 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:00:13 | |
15 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
16 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:00:14 | |
17 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:15 | |
18 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
19 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
20 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana | 0:00:16 | |
21 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
22 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:17 | |
23 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
24 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | ||
25 | André Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:18 | |
26 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:19 | |
27 | William Bonnet (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:20 | |
28 | John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
29 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
31 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:21 | |
32 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
33 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
34 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:00:22 | |
35 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
36 | Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:23 | |
37 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
38 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
39 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
40 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:24 | |
41 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:25 | |
42 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
43 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
44 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:26 | |
45 | Christian Vandevelde (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
46 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
47 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
48 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
49 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
50 | Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:27 | |
51 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
52 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:28 | |
53 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
54 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
55 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
56 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram | 0:00:29 | |
57 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
58 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:30 | |
59 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
60 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
61 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:31 | |
62 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana | ||
63 | Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
64 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
65 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:32 | |
66 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
67 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:33 | |
68 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
69 | Stephen Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
70 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
71 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:34 | |
72 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | ||
73 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
74 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:00:35 | |
75 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
76 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:00:36 | |
77 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
78 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
79 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
80 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:00:37 | |
81 | Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
82 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
83 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:38 | |
84 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:39 | |
85 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
86 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
87 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
88 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
89 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram | ||
90 | Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
91 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:00:40 | |
92 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
93 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 0:00:41 | |
94 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
95 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
96 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:42 | |
97 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
98 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:43 | |
99 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
100 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
101 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
101 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
103 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:44 | |
104 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:45 | |
105 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
106 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
107 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
108 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
109 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
110 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
111 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:00:46 | |
112 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
113 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
114 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
115 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
116 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
117 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:00:47 | |
118 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
119 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
120 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
121 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
122 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
123 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
124 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
125 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:48 | |
126 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
127 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
128 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | ||
129 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 0:00:49 | |
131 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
132 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
133 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
134 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
135 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:00:50 | |
136 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
137 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:51 | |
138 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
139 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
140 | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:52 | |
141 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
142 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
143 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
144 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
145 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | ||
146 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
147 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:53 | |
148 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
149 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
150 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
151 | Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:00:54 | |
152 | Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
153 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:55 | |
154 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
155 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
156 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:56 | |
157 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 0:00:57 | |
158 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
159 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | ||
160 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
161 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:58 | |
162 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
163 | Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
164 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
165 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
166 | Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
167 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
168 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
169 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:00:59 | |
170 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
171 | Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
172 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
173 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
174 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
175 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:00 | |
176 | Chris Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
177 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
178 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:01 | |
179 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:02 | |
180 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
181 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:05 | |
182 | Adam Blyth (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:08 | |
183 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
184 | Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:11 | |
185 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
186 | Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
187 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank | 0:01:13 | |
188 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
189 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:16 | |
190 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:01:17 | |
191 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:01:18 | |
192 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:20 | |
193 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
194 | Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:01:22 | |
195 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:23 | |
196 | Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha | 0:01:30 | |
197 | Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto | 0:01:31 | |
198 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:32 |