Wyniki XXII Memoriału Andrzeja Trochanowskiego z dnia 01.05.2010, Baboszewo, dystans 166 km

 1   71 GER19741121 SCHULZE        Andre      PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 54 45
 2  134 POL19771223 WADECKI        Adam       AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 54 45
 3   91 POL19750830 JEŻOWSKI       Krzysztof  CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          3 54 45
 4  132 POL19810628 RUDNICKI       Dariusz    AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 54 45
 5   85 POL19870222 KRAJEWSKI      Piotr      MRÓZ ACTIVE JET               3 54 45
 6   54 POL19770918 KOHUT          Sławomir   ROMET WELTOUR DĘBICA          3 54 45
 7  136 POL19881117 SKROBICH       Kajetan    AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 54 45
 8    3 POL19860503 KACZMARSKI     Wojciech   LEGIA-FELT                    3 54 45
 9  137 POL19890527 KIRPSZA        Piotr      AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 54 45
10   32 POL19800109 MRÓZ           Mateusz    DHL-AUTHOR                    3 54 45
11   42 POL19810401 WIESIAK        Mariusz    REGIONALNA CYCLOCROS          3 54 45
12  118 POL19911202 TOMASIAK       Konrad     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        3 54 45
13  115 POL19910524 WDOWIAK        Paweł      TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        3 54 45
14   16 POL19881229 GENSCH         Sebastian  REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN     3 54 45
15    7 POL19900101 TOMKIEWICZ     Jakub      LEGIA-FELT                    3 54 45
16   94 POL19840911 MATYSIAK       Bartłomiej CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          3 54 45
17   25 POL19901005 KOMISAREK      Artur      ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ           3 54 45
18   65 POL19910321 KIRPSZA        Jacek      REGIONALNA LUBELSKIE          3 54 45
19   24 POL19870318 GŁOWACKI       Dawid      ALKS STAL OCETIX GRUDZIĄDZ    3 54 45
20  126 POL19890422 SKARŻYŃSKI     Wojciech   WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR  3 54 45
21   96 POL19770623 KIENDYŚ        Tomasz     CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          3 54 45
22  123 POL19900225 CZETYRKO       Grzegorz   WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR  3 54 45
23   62 POL19890528 TYPEK          Piotr      REGIONALNA LUBELSKIE          3 54 45
24   66 POL19890423 KOWALCZYK      Jarosław   REGIONALNA LUBELSKIE          3 54 45
25   98 POL19860427 BATEK          Dariusz    CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          3 54 45
26    5 POL19880109 NIEDZIÓŁKA     Marcin     LEGIA-FELT                    3 54 45
27  142 POL19890427 MARZEC         Tomasz     KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY   3 54 45
28   36 POL19881104 URBANOWSKI     Marcin     DHL-AUTHOR                    3 54 45
29  117 POL19900226 MROŻEK         Marcin     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        3 54 45
30   27 POL19910313 NOWACZEK       Mateusz    ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ           3 54 45
31   12 POL19900208 SÓJKA          Kornel     REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN     3 54 45
32   34 POL19860209 KRYSMAN        Piotr      DHL-AUTHOR                    3 54 45
33  144 POL19900506 POLJAŃSKI      Paweł      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY   3 54 45
34  122 POL19890226 SYROJĆ         Radosław   WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR  3 54 45
35   57 POL19840608 WOLSKI         Marcin     ROMET WELTOUR DĘBICA          3 54 45
36   51 POL19720622 BARANOWSKI     Dariusz    ROMET WELTOUR DĘBICA          3 54 45
37   23 POL19860415 BUJKO          Łukasz     ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ           3 54 45
38    4 POL19860618 MODZELEWSKI    Łukasz     LEGIA-FELT                    3 54 45
39  114 POL19901018 PIECHNIK       Dawid      TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        3 54 45
40   88 POL19861209 OSIŃSKI        Piotr      MRÓZ ACTIVE JET               3 54 45
41   38 POL19910525 TOMASZEWSKI    Konrad     DHL-AUTHOR                    3 54 45
42    1 POL19790609 CICHOSZ        Marek      LEGIA-FELT                    3 54 45
43   33 POL19841017 ZIÓŁKOWSKI     Wojciech   DHL-AUTHOR                    3 54 45
44  116 POL19910326 FORNALSKI      Damian     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        3 54 45
45  112 POL19900325 HANDZLIK       Wojciech   TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        3 54 45
46   81 POL19810426 MORAJKO        Jacek      MRÓZ ACTIVE JET               3 54 45
47   87 POL19840619 TACIAK         Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTIVE JET               3 54 45
48  127 POL19910320 SZRAMKA        Damian     WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR  3 54 45
49   63 POL19900107 MIGDOŁ         Kamil      REGIONALNA LUBELSKIE          3 54 45
50   72 CZE19800609 KOZUBEK        Stanislav  PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 54 45
51   31 POL19670117 ROMANIK        Radosław   DHL-AUTHOR                    3 54 45
52  111 POL19890802 PIŃCZUK        Damian     TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW        3 54 45
53   11 POL19890209 KASPERKIEWICZ  Piotr      REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN     3 54 45
54   13 POL19910521 LIS            Paweł      REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN     3 54 45
55  138 POL19880513 PODLASKI       Michał     AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 54 45
56   28 POL19850520 ŚREDZIŃSKI     Jakub      ALKS STAL OCETIX GRUDZIĄDZ    3 54 45
57   22 POL19890629 BRYLOWSKI      Paweł      ALKS STAL OCETIX GRUDZIĄDZ    3 54 45
58   61 POL19910808 WRĘGA          Wojciech   REGIONALNA LUBELSKIE          3 54 45
59  131 POL19750708 RADOSZ         Robert     AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 54 45
60  124 POL19910511 GROCHOWSKI     Bartosz    WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR  3 54 45
61   83 POL19810510 WITECKI        Mariusz    MRÓZ ACTIVE JET               3 54 45
62   93 POL19740227 RĘBIEWSKI      Jarosław   CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          3 54 45
63  143 POL19890221 SZAWŁOWSKI     Mateusz    KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY   3 55  1   0  0 16
64  125 POL19901223 MUSZALAK       Tomasz     WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR  3 55  9   0  0 24
65   95 POL19820510 BODNAR         Łukasz     CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          3 55 29   0  0 44
66  104 POL19910426 PSZCZOLARSKI   Wojciech   PSV 1895 PASSAU BRZEG         3 55 29   0  0 44
67   92 POL19770223 LISOWICZ       Tomasz     CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE          3 55 37   0  0 52
68  133 POL19830218 DETKO          Artur      AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 59 26   0  4 41
69   56 POL19890722 PRZYDZIAŁ      Artur      ROMET WELTOUR DĘBICA          3 59 26   0  4 41
70   44 POL19890710 STACHOWIAK     Adam       REGIONALNA CYCLOCROS          3 59 26   0  4 41
71   84 POL19830127 JANIACZYK      Błażej     MRÓZ ACTIVE JET               3 59 26   0  4 41
72  135 POL19890331 SZTOBRYN       Piotr      AKTIO GROUP MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY  3 59 26   0  4 41
73   76 CZE19850818 KLOUCEK        Frantisek  PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 59 26   0  4 41
74   78 CZE19901024 DANCIK         Tomas      PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 59 26   0  4 41
75   74 CZE19821111 HEBIK          Martin     PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 59 26   0  4 41
76   77 CZE19820123 MARES          Martin     PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 59 26   0  4 41
77  128 POL19900805 KLIMCZYK       Dawid      WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR  3 59 26   0  4 41
78   75 CZE19871115 KONIG          Leopold    PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 59 30   0  4 45
79   73 CZE19810112 DLOUHY         Vojtech    PSK WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR          3 59 30   0  4 45
80   37 POL19910213 ŚWIĄTEK        Radosław   DHL-AUTHOR                    3 59 30   0  4 45
      2 POL19910716 DUDZIAK        Adam       LEGIA-FELT                      Aban
      6 POL19910211 JANKOWSKI      Mateusz    LEGIA-FELT                      Aban
     14 POL19910911 TOMCZAK        Damian     REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN       Aban
     15 POL19900929 ROSŁANIEC      Marcin     REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN       Aban
     17 POL19900629 CHATŁAS        Piotr      REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN       Aban
     18 POL19910620 DROZDOWSKI     Damian     REGIONALNA KALISZ - KONIN       Aban
     26 POL19890324 STĘPNIAK       Grzegorz   ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ             Aban
     35 POL19880211 CZAJKOWSKI     Konrad     DHL-AUTHOR                      Aban
     41 POL19891128 ANTKOWIAK      Piotr      REGIONALNA CYCLOCROS            Aban
     43 POL19870322 KRUPIŃSKI      Tomasz     REGIONALNA CYCLOCROS            Aban
     45 POL19890629 PAWELEC        Kamil      REGIONALNA CYCLOCROS            Aban
     46 POL19871123 KOŁAKOWSKI     Dariusz    REGIONALNA CYCLOCROS            Aban
     47 POL19870617 RYTEL          Grzegorz   REGIONALNA CYCLOCROS            Aban
     53 POL19880625 GRUBKA         Bartosz    ROMET WELTOUR DĘBICA            Aban
     55 POL19890722 PATYŃSKI       Dawid      ROMET WELTOUR DĘBICA            Aban
     64 POL19890222 ZIEMKA         Łukasz     REGIONALNA LUBELSKIE            Aban
     67 POL19910226 TROJGA         Jacek      REGIONALNA LUBELSKIE            Aban
     86 POL19850718 KOMAR          Mateusz    MRÓZ ACTIVE JET                 Aban
     99 POL19850914 DOROŻAŁA       Aleksander CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE            Aban
    103 POL19910913 MAJDANIK       Mateusz    PSV 1895 PASSAU BRZEG           Aban
    105 POL19910222 ZAGAJSKI       Damian     PSV 1895 PASSAU BRZEG           Aban
    109 POL19890223 ZADYKOWICZ     Radosław   PSV 1895 PASSAU BRZEG           Aban
    110 POL19891103 TEKLIŃSKI      Adrian     PSV 1895 PASSAU BRZEG           Aban
    113 POL19910802 PAKUŁA         Mateusz    TC CHROBRY FELT GŁOGÓW          Aban
    121 RUS19880314 FADEEV         Aleksandr  WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKI KLUB SPOR    Aban
    141 POL19881116 CZAPLA         Paweł      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY     Aban
    145 POL19900917 GRADEK         Kamil      KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY     Aban
    146 POL19901014 DOBKA          Damian     KELLYS GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY     Aban
     21 POL19900524 BERNAS         Paweł      ALKS STAL GRUDZIĄDZ             N.Wy