Wyniki Cancer Council Helpline Classic, dystans 51 kilometrów

1 Gregory Hederson (NZl) Team Sky 1:04:33

2 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky

3 Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia

4 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katusha

5 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank

6 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank

7 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana

8 Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne

9 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

10 Manuel Cardoso (Ita) Footon-Servetto

11 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank

12 Mathew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia

13 Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack

14 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) UniSA-Australian National Team

15 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team

16 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack

17 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha

18 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack

19 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française des Jeux

20 René Mandri (Est) Ag2R La Mondiale

21 Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions

22 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto

23 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram

24 Robert Foester (Ger) Team Milram

25 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2R La Mondiale

26 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi

27 Peter Sagan (Skv) Liquigas

28 Gorka Izaguirre (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi

29 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas

30 Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack

31 Benjamin Swift (GBr) Team Sky

32 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana

33 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team

34 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas

35 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma – Lotto

36 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne

37 Stuart O’grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank

38 Bernard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia

39 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 0:00:08

40 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana

41 David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto

42 Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne

43 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia

44 Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia

45 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Française des Jeux

46 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank

47 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha

48 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana

49 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack

50 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma – Lotto

51 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank

52 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel – Euskadi

53 Eduard Vorganov (RSA) Katusha

54 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi

55 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne

56 Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne

57 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma – Lotto

58 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux

59 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step

60 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon-Servetto

61 Peter Mcdonald (Aus) UniSA-Australian National Team

62 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack

63 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon-Servetto

64 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team

65 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto

66 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Liquigas

67 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions

68 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana

69 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step

70 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank

71 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

72 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:16

73 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:00:17

74 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto

75 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia

76 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram

77 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:23

78 Evans Cadel (Aus) BMC Racing Team

79 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Française des Jeux

80 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions

81 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team

82 Michael Matthews (Aus) UniSA-Australian National Team

83 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank

84 Alexander Pliuschin (Mda) Katusha

85 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi

86 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma – Lotto

87 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi

88 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas

89 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi

90 Thomas Rohregger (Ger) Team Milram

91 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions

92 Tiziano Dall’Antionia (Ita) Liquigas

93 Timothy Roe (Aus) UniSA-Australian National Team

94 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française des Jeux

95 David Kemp (Aus) UniSA-Australian National Team

96 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky

97 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana

98 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky

99 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana

100 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank

101 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank

102 Simon Clarke (Aus) UniSA-Australian National Team

103 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

104 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions

105 Sergey Klimov (Rus) Katusha

106 Joan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katusha

107 Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale

108 Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2R La Mondiale

109 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank

110 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step

111 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram

112 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions

113 Rohan Dennis (Aus) UniSA-Australian National Team

114 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step

115 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française des Jeux

116 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram

117 Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia

118 Jason Mccartney (USA) Team RadioShack

119 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team

120 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank

121 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma – Lotto

122 Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne

123 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank

124 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step

125 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step

126 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:35

127 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky 0:00:55

128 David Vitoria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:01:16

129 Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne

130 Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky

131 Björn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:34

DNS Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto

DNS Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step