Wyniki 9 etapu z dnia 07.09.2009, Alcoy – Xorret de Cati, dystans 186 km
1 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 5:21:04 | |
2 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:00:21 | |
3 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:40 | |
4 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:41 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
6 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
7 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
8 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:00:53 | |
9 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:12 | |
10 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
11 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
12 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
13 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:01:29 | |
15 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
16 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
17 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:37 | |
18 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
19 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:01:39 | |
20 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
21 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:01:57 | |
22 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
23 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:01:58 | |
24 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:02:05 | |
25 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
26 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
27 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:17 | |
28 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
29 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
30 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
31 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
32 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
33 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
34 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | ||
35 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | ||
36 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:02:24 | |
37 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:39 | |
38 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
39 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:02:41 | |
40 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
41 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | ||
42 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
43 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
44 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:02:58 | |
45 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:04 | |
46 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:03:14 | |
47 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | ||
48 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
49 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:03:18 | |
50 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:03:29 | |
51 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:03:34 | |
52 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:03:36 | |
53 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
54 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:03:51 | |
55 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:55 | |
56 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
57 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:04:11 | |
58 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:04:43 | |
59 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 0:04:58 | |
60 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
61 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
62 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
63 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
64 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
65 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
66 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:05:18 | |
67 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | ||
68 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:05:24 | |
69 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:05:41 | |
70 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:05:46 | |
71 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:05:55 | |
72 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
73 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:06:05 | |
74 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:06 | |
75 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
76 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
77 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | 0:06:09 | |
78 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
79 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
80 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
81 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
82 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:06:12 | |
83 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:06:42 | |
84 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
85 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
86 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
87 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
88 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
89 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:10 | |
90 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
91 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:07 | |
92 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | ||
93 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
94 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
95 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:08:09 | |
96 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
97 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
98 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
99 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
100 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
101 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
102 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 0:08:36 | |
103 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | ||
104 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | ||
105 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | ||
106 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
107 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
108 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
109 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
110 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
111 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:08:47 | |
112 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
113 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:08:53 | |
114 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
115 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
116 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | 0:09:05 | |
117 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
118 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:09:11 | |
119 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:09:12 | |
120 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:09:38 | |
121 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
122 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
123 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
124 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
125 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:09:40 | |
126 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
127 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
128 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:09:54 | |
129 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | ||
130 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
131 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
132 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
133 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | ||
134 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
135 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | ||
136 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
137 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
138 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
139 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
140 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:10:03 | |
141 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:10:04 | |
142 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
143 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | ||
144 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | ||
145 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:10:08 | |
146 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | 0:10:15 | |
147 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
148 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
149 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
150 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
151 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:10:31 | |
152 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
153 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:10:34 | |
154 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:10:39 | |
155 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 0:10:41 | |
156 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
157 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
158 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
159 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
160 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | ||
161 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
162 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | ||
163 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
164 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
165 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | 0:10:45 | |
166 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
167 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
168 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
169 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
170 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
171 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
172 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 0:10:48 | |
173 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:10:50 | |
174 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:11:22 | |
175 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:11:24 | |
176 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 0:11:28 | |
177 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:11:32 | |
178 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:11:36 | |
179 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:11:43 | |
180 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:11:47 | |
181 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:30 | |
182 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:12:34 | |
183 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:13:39 | |
184 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
185 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:14:25 | |
DNF | Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
DNF | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | ||
DNF | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step |
1 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | pts |
2 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 2 | |
3 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1 |
1 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | pts |
2 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 2 | |
3 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1 |
1 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | pts |
2 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 20 | |
3 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 16 | |
4 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 14 | |
5 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 12 | |
6 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 10 | |
7 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 9 | |
8 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 8 | |
9 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 7 | |
10 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 6 | |
11 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 5 | |
12 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | |
13 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 3 | |
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2 | |
15 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 1 |
1 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 6 | pts |
2 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 4 | |
3 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 2 | |
4 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 1 |
1 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 6 | pts |
2 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 4 | |
3 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
4 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1 |
1 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 10 | pts |
2 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 7 | |
3 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 5 | |
4 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 3 | |
5 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 2 | |
6 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1 |
1 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 10 | pts |
2 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 7 | |
3 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 5 | |
4 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 3 | |
5 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 2 | |
6 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 1 |
1 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 10 | pts |
2 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 7 | |
3 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 5 | |
4 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
5 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
6 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1 |
1 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 10 | pts |
2 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 7 | |
3 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 5 | |
4 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 3 | |
5 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 2 | |
6 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 1 |
1 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 16 | pts |
2 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 12 | |
3 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 10 | |
4 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 8 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 6 | |
6 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 4 | |
7 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 3 | |
8 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
9 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
1 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia |
1 | Lampre – N.G.C | 16:06:14 | |
2 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:27 | |
3 | Caisse D’Epargne | 0:01:07 | |
4 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:01:57 | |
5 | Silence – Lotto | 0:02:01 | |
6 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:02:21 | |
7 | Astana | 0:02:50 | |
8 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:03:24 | |
9 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:04:27 | |
10 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:37 | |
11 | Rabobank | 0:04:54 | |
12 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:04:58 | |
13 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:05:55 | |
14 | Liquigas | 0:08:49 | |
15 | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:01 | |
16 | Quick Step | 0:09:15 | |
17 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:09:20 | |
18 | Française Des Jeux | 0:10:06 | |
19 | Team Milram | 0:13:43 | |
20 | Team Columbia – HTC | 0:15:30 |
1 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 36:26:40 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:36 | |
4 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:51 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:53 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:03 | |
7 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:02:04 | |
8 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:02:24 | |
9 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | 0:03:01 | |
10 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:03:08 | |
11 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:13 | |
12 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 0:03:16 | |
13 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:49 | |
14 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:03:52 | |
15 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:04:23 | |
16 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:04:41 | |
17 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:04:42 | |
18 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:04:49 | |
19 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:05:02 | |
20 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:05:31 | |
21 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | 0:05:40 | |
22 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:06:12 | |
23 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | 0:06:34 | |
24 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | 0:06:36 | |
25 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:06:41 | |
26 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 0:06:45 | |
27 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:07:03 | |
28 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:07:05 | |
29 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:07:16 | |
30 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | 0:08:08 | |
31 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:08:30 | |
32 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:09:55 | |
33 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:10:04 | |
34 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:11:11 | |
35 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:12:39 | |
36 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 0:12:56 | |
37 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:13:10 | |
38 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | 0:13:26 | |
39 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:27 | |
40 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:13:34 | |
41 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:13:39 | |
42 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:15:34 | |
43 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:16:03 | |
44 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:16:10 | |
45 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:23 | |
46 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:25 | |
47 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | 0:16:50 | |
48 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 0:17:25 | |
49 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:17:53 | |
50 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:18:13 | |
51 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:18:39 | |
52 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:18:51 | |
53 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:19:58 | |
54 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:19:59 | |
55 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | 0:20:03 | |
56 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | 0:21:05 | |
57 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:21:07 | |
58 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:21:12 | |
59 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | 0:21:13 | |
60 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | 0:21:27 | |
61 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
62 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:21:29 | |
63 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:21:46 | |
64 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:21:48 | |
65 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:22:18 | |
66 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:24:02 | |
67 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:24:06 | |
68 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 0:24:09 | |
69 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:24:26 | |
70 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:24:46 | |
71 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:24:51 | |
72 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:25:01 | |
73 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:25:27 | |
74 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:25:35 | |
75 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | 0:25:36 | |
76 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:26:10 | |
77 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | 0:26:12 | |
78 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:26:17 | |
79 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | 0:26:59 | |
80 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:27:05 | |
81 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:27:09 | |
82 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 0:27:30 | |
83 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 0:27:51 | |
84 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:27:59 | |
85 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:28:22 | |
86 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:28:25 | |
87 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:28:41 | |
88 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:28:51 | |
89 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 0:28:54 | |
90 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:29:40 | |
91 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:29:43 | |
92 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:29:47 | |
93 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:29:51 | |
94 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:30:02 | |
95 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 0:30:33 | |
96 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:30:53 | |
97 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30:57 | |
98 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:31:09 | |
99 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:31:17 | |
100 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:32:00 | |
101 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 0:32:12 | |
102 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:32:21 | |
103 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:33:12 | |
104 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:33:35 | |
105 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:36 | |
106 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:33:44 | |
107 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:33:48 | |
108 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:34:11 | |
109 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 0:34:18 | |
110 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:34:21 | |
111 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 0:34:33 | |
112 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | 0:34:40 | |
113 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 0:34:53 | |
114 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 0:35:25 | |
115 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | 0:35:41 | |
116 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | 0:35:49 | |
117 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 0:36:30 | |
118 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:36:43 | |
119 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
120 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:36:44 | |
121 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:36:47 | |
122 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | 0:36:53 | |
123 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:37:36 | |
124 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:37:39 | |
125 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 0:38:07 | |
126 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:38:15 | |
127 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:38:22 | |
128 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 0:38:27 | |
129 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | 0:38:49 | |
130 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | 0:39:04 | |
131 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:39:07 | |
132 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:39:26 | |
133 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 0:39:30 | |
134 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | 0:39:32 | |
135 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:40:14 | |
136 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:40:30 | |
137 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:40:40 | |
138 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 0:40:41 | |
139 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:40:51 | |
140 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 0:41:11 | |
141 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:42:16 | |
142 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:42:44 | |
143 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:43:09 | |
144 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 0:43:15 | |
145 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | 0:44:06 | |
146 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 0:44:17 | |
147 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | 0:44:18 | |
148 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:46:22 | |
149 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:47:10 | |
150 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | 0:47:13 | |
151 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 0:47:39 | |
152 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:47:58 | |
153 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 0:48:10 | |
154 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | 0:48:48 | |
155 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:48:56 | |
156 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:49:26 | |
157 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:49:34 | |
158 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:49:37 | |
159 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:49:59 | |
160 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:50:03 | |
161 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:50:14 | |
162 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | 0:50:42 | |
163 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | 0:50:59 | |
164 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:51:15 | |
165 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:52:49 | |
166 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:53:26 | |
167 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:54:08 | |
168 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:54:15 | |
169 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | 0:54:25 | |
170 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:54:48 | |
171 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:55:34 | |
172 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:56:18 | |
173 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:56:39 | |
174 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 0:57:06 | |
175 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:57:25 | |
176 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:59:26 | |
177 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | 0:59:40 | |
178 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | 0:59:52 | |
179 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:59:59 | |
180 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 1:00:10 | |
181 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:03:50 | |
182 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 1:04:27 | |
183 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 1:05:36 | |
184 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | 1:07:19 | |
185 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:10:53 |
1 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 83 | pts |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 75 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 67 | |
4 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | 58 | |
5 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 50 | |
6 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 48 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 42 | |
8 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 40 | |
9 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 37 | |
10 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 33 | |
11 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 33 | |
12 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
13 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | 29 | |
14 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 29 | |
15 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | 28 | |
16 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 28 | |
17 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 28 | |
18 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | 26 | |
19 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | 25 | |
20 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | 25 | |
21 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 24 | |
22 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 23 | |
23 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | 21 | |
24 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | 21 | |
25 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | 21 | |
26 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 21 | |
27 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 20 | |
28 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 20 | |
29 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | 20 | |
30 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | 17 | |
31 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 16 | |
32 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | 15 | |
33 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 14 | |
34 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 14 | |
35 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 14 | |
36 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 13 | |
37 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 13 | |
38 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 12 | |
39 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 12 | |
40 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 12 | |
41 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 11 | |
42 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 10 | |
43 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 10 | |
44 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 10 | |
45 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 10 | |
46 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 10 | |
47 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | 9 | |
48 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | 9 | |
49 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 8 | |
50 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 8 | |
51 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
52 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 8 | |
53 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | |
54 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 7 | |
55 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 6 | |
56 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 6 | |
57 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 6 | |
58 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | 6 | |
59 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 6 | |
60 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5 | |
61 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 5 | |
62 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 4 | |
63 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 4 | |
64 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 4 | |
65 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
66 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
67 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | 3 | |
68 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 2 | |
69 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
70 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | 2 | |
71 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
72 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
73 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 2 | |
74 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 2 | |
75 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 2 | |
76 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 2 | |
77 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 2 | |
78 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | 1 | |
79 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1 | |
80 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | 1 | |
81 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | 1 | |
82 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 1 | |
83 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1 | |
84 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 1 |
1 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 60 | pts |
2 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 59 | |
3 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 48 | |
4 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 37 | |
5 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 31 | |
6 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 30 | |
7 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 29 | |
8 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 25 | |
9 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 22 | |
10 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 22 | |
11 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 20 | |
12 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 20 | |
13 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 19 | |
14 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | 17 | |
15 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
16 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 10 | |
17 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 10 | |
18 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 10 | |
19 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 9 | |
20 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 9 | |
21 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 9 | |
22 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 8 | |
23 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | 8 | |
24 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 7 | |
25 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 4 | |
26 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4 | |
27 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3 | |
28 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 3 | |
29 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 3 | |
30 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
31 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | 3 | |
32 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 2 | |
33 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 2 | |
34 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1 | |
35 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 1 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | 18 | pts |
2 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 21 | |
3 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 25 | |
4 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | 29 | |
5 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | 35 | |
6 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 45 | |
7 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | 55 | |
8 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 55 | |
9 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | 59 | |
10 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 63 | |
11 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | 67 | |
12 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 73 | |
13 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 77 | |
14 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 78 | |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 99 | |
16 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 119 | |
17 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 123 | |
18 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 125 | |
19 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | 134 | |
20 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 155 | |
21 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 161 | |
22 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 173 | |
23 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 176 | |
24 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | 182 | |
25 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | 199 | |
26 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 199 | |
27 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | 207 |
1 | Caisse D’Epargne | 109:24:41 | |
2 | Astana | 0:05:03 | |
3 | Silence – Lotto | 0:07:06 | |
4 | Fuji – Servetto | 0:08:20 | |
5 | Xacobeo Galicia | 0:09:50 | |
6 | Lampre – N.G.C | 0:10:40 | |
7 | Cofidis, le credit en ligne | 0:11:02 | |
8 | Garmin – Slipstream | 0:13:34 | |
9 | AG2R – La Mondiale | 0:13:39 | |
10 | Cervelo Test Team | 0:13:45 | |
11 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:20:16 | |
12 | Andalucía – Cajasur | 0:23:46 | |
13 | Rabobank | 0:25:54 | |
14 | Team Saxo Bank | 0:40:36 |