Wyniki 1 etapu z dnia 29.08.2009, Assen, dystans 4,8 km (ITT)
1 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank | 0:05:20 | |
2 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step | 0:00:09 | |
3 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:12 | |
4 | Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil | 0:00:14 | |
5 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas | 0:00:16 | |
6 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas | 0:00:17 | |
7 | Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:00:18 | |
8 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas | ||
9 | Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
10 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas | 0:00:19 | |
11 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
12 | Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
13 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram | ||
14 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:21 | |
15 | David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
16 | Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
17 | David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:22 | |
18 | Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
19 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
20 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas | ||
21 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC | ||
22 | Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:00:23 | |
23 | Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
24 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank | ||
25 | Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
26 | Chris Horner (USA) Astana | ||
27 | Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis | ||
28 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:24 | |
29 | Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
30 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
31 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank | ||
32 | Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
33 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:25 | |
34 | Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
35 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
36 | José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana | ||
37 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:26 | |
38 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC | ||
39 | Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank | ||
40 | Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram | ||
41 | Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis | ||
42 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | ||
43 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
44 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank | ||
45 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC | ||
46 | Kim Kirchen (Lux) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:27 | |
47 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
48 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
49 | Christian Knees (Ger) Milram | ||
50 | Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram | 0:00:28 | |
51 | Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
52 | Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank | ||
53 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram | ||
54 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
55 | Paul Voss (Ger) Milram | ||
56 | Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step | ||
57 | Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana | ||
58 | Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
59 | Michael Schär (Swi) Astana | ||
60 | Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam | 0:00:29 | |
61 | Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
62 | Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
63 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto | ||
64 | Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
65 | Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:30 | |
66 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
67 | Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana | ||
68 | David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
69 | Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
70 | Martin Velits (Svk) Milram | 0:00:31 | |
71 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank | ||
72 | Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
73 | Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
74 | Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
75 | Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
76 | André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC | ||
77 | Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | 0:00:32 | |
78 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
79 | Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
80 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC | ||
81 | Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
82 | Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
83 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step | ||
84 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank | ||
85 | Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
86 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
87 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | ||
88 | Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank | ||
89 | Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
90 | Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana | ||
91 | Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
92 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis | 0:00:33 | |
93 | Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
94 | Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
95 | Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux | ||
96 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:00:34 | |
97 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis | ||
98 | Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
99 | Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
100 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:35 | |
101 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto | ||
102 | Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step | ||
103 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
104 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
105 | Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana | ||
106 | José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
107 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis | ||
108 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram | ||
109 | Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
110 | José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
111 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Fuji-Servetto | ||
112 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:36 | |
113 | Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
114 | Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC | ||
115 | Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
116 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
117 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step | ||
118 | Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam | ||
119 | Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC | 0:00:37 | |
120 | Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
121 | Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
122 | Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank | 0:00:38 | |
123 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank | ||
124 | Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
125 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto | ||
126 | Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | 0:00:39 | |
127 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank | ||
128 | Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
129 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas | ||
130 | Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
131 | David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:40 | |
132 | Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
133 | Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
134 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
135 | Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
136 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank | ||
137 | Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
138 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram | ||
139 | Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis | 0:00:41 | |
140 | Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
141 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
142 | José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
143 | Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas | ||
144 | Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto | 0:00:42 | |
145 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto | ||
146 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
147 | Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
148 | José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
149 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
150 | Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:43 | |
151 | Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | ||
152 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
153 | Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
154 | David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis | ||
155 | Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:44 | |
156 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
157 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank | ||
158 | José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
159 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
160 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
161 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
162 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC | ||
163 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence-Lotto | ||
164 | Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step | 0:00:45 | |
165 | David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto | ||
166 | Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
167 | Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step | ||
168 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto | 0:00:46 | |
169 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil | ||
170 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
171 | Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana | ||
172 | Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux | 0:00:47 | |
173 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream | ||
174 | Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:00:48 | |
175 | Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis | ||
176 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil | ||
177 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
178 | Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:00:49 | |
179 | Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank | ||
180 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil | ||
181 | Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:50 | |
182 | Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
183 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas | 0:00:51 | |
184 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
185 | Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil | ||
186 | Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:53 | |
187 | Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux | ||
188 | Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | ||
189 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil | 0:00:54 | |
190 | Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux | ||
191 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas | 0:00:56 | |
192 | Oscar García-Casarrubios (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo | 0:01:02 | |
193 | Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:05 | |
194 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis | ||
195 | Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia | ||
196 | Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:01:07 | |
197 | Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur | 0:01:08 | |
198 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC | 0:01:35 |