Wyniki prologu Eneco Tour z dnia 18.08.2009, Roterdam, dystans 4,4 km

1 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:04:55
2 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream 0:00:01
3 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
4 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream 0:00:02
5 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:04
7 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank
8 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:05
9 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
10 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
11 José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:06
12 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto
13 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
14 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:00:07
15 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
16 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC
17 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:08
18 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:09
19 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
20 Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC
21 Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha
22 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
23 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC
25 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:10
26 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
27 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:11
28 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano
29 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:12
30 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram
31 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
32 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
33 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
34 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
35 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano
36 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:13
37 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux
38 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
39 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank
40 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto
41 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream
42 Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:14
43 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto
44 Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne
45 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
46 Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
47 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas
48 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:00:15
49 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC
50 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana
51 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank
52 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha
53 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas
54 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale
55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:00:16
56 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano
57 Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
58 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
59 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:00:17
60 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C.
61 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
62 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas
63 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
64 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana
65 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C.
66 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto
67 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
68 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas 0:00:18
69 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas
70 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
71 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas
72 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
73 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram
74 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
75 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha
77 Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
78 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
79 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:00:19
80 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
81 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
82 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram
83 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
84 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
85 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram
86 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:20
87 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
88 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
89 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank
90 Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
91 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
92 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream
93 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
94 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto
95 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
96 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
97 Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:21
98 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
99 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
100 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
101 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
102 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
103 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:22
104 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano
105 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
106 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
107 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
108 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
109 Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
110 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano 0:00:23
111 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana
112 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step
113 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:00:24
114 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
115 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
116 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
117 Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
118 Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:25
119 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
120 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
121 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas
122 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
123 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
124 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
125 Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
126 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
127 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
128 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom
129 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:26
130 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
131 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step
132 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
133 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
134 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
135 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
136 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
137 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:27
138 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
140 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
141 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
142 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
143 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana
144 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:28
145 Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
146 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux
147 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
148 Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto 0:00:29
149 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto
150 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:30
151 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
152 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano 0:00:31
153 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux 0:00:32
154 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
155 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha
156 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:34
157 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
158 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
159 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
160 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:35
161 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
162 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
163 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:00:38
164 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
166 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:00:44
Drużynowo
1 Rabobank 0:14:56
2 Garmin – Slipstream 0:00:05
3 Quick Step 0:00:08
4 Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:10
5 Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:00:13
6 Silence – Lotto 0:00:19
7 Skil – Shimano 0:00:21
8 Team Saxo Bank
9 Liquigas 0:00:22
10 Astana 0:00:23
11 Team Katusha 0:00:24
12 Team Milram
13 Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:26
14 Lampre – N.G.C 0:00:38
15 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:39
16 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:40
17 Française Des Jeux 0:00:41
18 Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:44
19 Euskaltel – Euskadi
20 AG2R – La Mondiale
21 Fuji – Servetto 0:00:49
Klasyfikacja generalna po prologu
1 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quick Step 0:04:55
2 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Slipstream 0:00:01
3 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step
4 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin – Slipstream 0:00:02
5 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank
6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas 0:00:04
7 Juan Antonio Flecha (Spa) Rabobank
8 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:05
9 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank
10 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
11 José Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:06
12 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Silence-Lotto
13 Alex Rasmussen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
14 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Astana 0:00:07
15 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
16 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia – HTC
17 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:08
18 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:09
19 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
20 Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Columbia – HTC
21 Alexei Markov (Rus) Team Katusha
22 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
23 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC
25 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:10
26 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
27 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:11
28 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano
29 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:12
30 Servais Knaven (Ned) Team Milram
31 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
32 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana
33 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
34 Damien Gaudin (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
35 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil-Shimano
36 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:13
37 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux
38 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
39 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank
40 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Silence-Lotto
41 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Slipstream
42 Nikolai Troussov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:14
43 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Silence-Lotto
44 Andrey Amador (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne
45 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
46 Huub Duyn (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
47 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas
48 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:00:15
49 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Columbia – HTC
50 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana
51 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank
52 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha
53 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas
54 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) AG2R La Mondiale
55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:00:16
56 Robert Wagner (Ger) Skil-Shimano
57 Josep Jufre (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
58 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
59 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:00:17
60 Marcin Sapa (Pol) Lampre – N.G.C.
61 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
62 Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas
63 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
64 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana
65 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – N.G.C.
66 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Silence-Lotto
67 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
68 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas 0:00:18
69 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas
70 Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
71 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas
72 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
73 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram
74 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
75 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha
77 Romain Villa (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
78 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
79 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator 0:00:19
80 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
81 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
82 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram
83 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
84 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
85 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram
86 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:20
87 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
88 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Garmin – Slipstream
89 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank
90 Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
91 Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
92 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Garmin – Slipstream
93 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
94 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Fuji-Servetto
95 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
96 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank
97 Javier Aramendia (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:00:21
98 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
99 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
100 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin – Slipstream
101 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha
102 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
103 Gert Dockx (Bel) Team Columbia – HTC 0:00:22
104 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano
105 Biel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
106 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
107 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank
108 Alexandre Blain (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
109 Baden Cooke (Aus) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
110 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano 0:00:23
111 Grégory Rast (Swi) Astana
112 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step
113 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:00:24
114 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
115 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
116 Bobbie Traksel (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
117 Fabrice Piemontesi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
118 Tanel Kangert (Est) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:25
119 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
120 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
121 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas
122 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
123 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne
124 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil-Shimano
125 Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
126 Domenik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
127 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
128 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom
129 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:26
130 Marco Bandiera (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
131 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step
132 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
133 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
134 Koldo Fernandez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
135 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step
136 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
137 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:27
138 Aurélien Clerc (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
140 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
141 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
142 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step
143 Bolat Raimbekov (Kaz) Astana
144 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:28
145 Andres Sergio De Lis (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
146 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux
147 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
148 Hilton Clarke (Aus) Fuji-Servetto 0:00:29
149 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto
150 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:30
151 Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
152 David Deroo (Fra) Skil-Shimano 0:00:31
153 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française Des Jeux 0:00:32
154 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Française Des Jeux
155 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Team Katusha
156 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:34
157 Aitor Galdos (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
158 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
159 Sébastien Portal (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
160 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:00:35
161 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
162 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C.
163 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre – N.G.C. 0:00:38
164 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
165 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
166 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:00:44