Wyniki 21 etapu z dnia 31.05.2009, Rzym , dystans 14,4 km (ITT)
1 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 18.42 (46.203 km/h)
2 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Garmin - Slipstream 0.01
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Columbia - Highroad 0.07
4 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Astana 0.11
5 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C. 0.16
6 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) ISD 0.18
7 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step 0.20
8 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank 0.21
9 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 0.23
10 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0.24
11 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana 0.27
12 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - Highroad 0.29
13 Gabriele Bosisio (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 0.30
14 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0.36
15 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) ISD 0.39
16 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Liquigas 0.40
17 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 0.45
18 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 0.46
19 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
20 Michael Rogers (Aus) Team Columbia - Highroad 0.49
21 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
22 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) ISD 0.51
23 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quick Step 0.53
26 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Columbia - Highroad
27 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Astana
28 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
29 Ian Stannard (GBr) ISD 0.54
30 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step 0.55
31 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas 0.58
32 Christopher Froome (GBr) Barloworld 1.00
33 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1.01
34 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 1.02
35 Jose Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
36 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1.03
37 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - Highroad 1.04
38 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
39 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream
40 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 1.05
41 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervelo Test Team
42 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 1.07
43 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank
44 Pablo Lastras (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 1.08
45 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 1.09
46 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 1.10
47 Diego Caccia (Ita) Barloworld
48 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C. 1.11
49 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1.13
50 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 1.16
51 Danny Pate (USA) Garmin - Slipstream
52 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia - Highroad 1.17
53 Lance Armstrong (USA) Astana 1.19
54 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram 1.20
55 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C. 1.21
56 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Team Saxo Bank
57 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
58 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Liquigas
59 Delio Ferandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
60 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Cervelo Test Team 1.22
61 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1.23
62 Ted King (USA) Cervelo Test Team 1.24
63 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Silence-Lotto
64 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 1.25
65 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 1.26
66 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 1.27
67 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
68 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1.28
69 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C. 1.29
70 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana 1.30
71 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
72 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
73 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld 1.32
74 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
75 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1.34
76 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 1.35
77 Angel Gomez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
78 Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 1.37
79 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin - Slipstream
80 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 1.38
81 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Slipstream 1.40
82 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 1.41
83 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1.42
84 Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step
85 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
86 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld 1.43
87 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank
88 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
89 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank
90 Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1.45
91 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick Step 1.46
92 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
93 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1.47
94 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C. 1.48
95 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
96 Francesco De Bonis (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1.51
97 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
98 Luca Barla (Ita) Team Milram 1.52
99 Evgeny Sokolov (Rus) BBox Bouygues Telecom 1.53
100 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 1.57
101 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto 1.58
102 Bart Dockx (Bel) Silence-Lotto
103 Jean-Charles Senac (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
105 Iker Camano (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1.59
106 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld
107 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini
108 Saïd Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 2.01
109 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C. 2.05
110 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
111 Renaud Dion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha 2.08
113 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana 2.10
114 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 2.14
115 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto
116 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha 2.15
117 Oscar Gatto (Ita) ISD 2.17
118 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
119 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
120 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2.20
121 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 2.21
122 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 2.22
123 Morris Possoni (Ita) Team Columbia - Highroad
124 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 2.23
125 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha 2.24
126 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
127 Jason McCartney (USA) Team Saxo Bank
128 Dario David Cioni (Ita) ISD
129 Félix Cardenas (Col) Barloworld 2.26
130 Guillaume le Floch (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 2.31
131 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas
132 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBox Bouygues Telecom 2.34
133 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram
134 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank
135 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas 2.35
136 Julien Belgy (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
137 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
138 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto
139 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.
140 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2.36
141 Robert Hunter (RSA) Barloworld 2.41
142 Leonardo Scarselli (Ita) ISD 2.43
143 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 2.44
144 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 2.45
145 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 2.46
146 Mathieu Perget (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne 2.52
147 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 2.54
148 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Silence-Lotto 2.55
149 Davide Vigano (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
150 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
151 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
152 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 2.57
153 Alexander Serov (Rus) Team Katusha 2.58
154 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne
155 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha 3.00
156 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 3.09
157 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Barloworld
158 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Liquigas 3.12
159 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3.18
160 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 3.19
161 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas 3.20
162 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 3.21
163 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 3.24
164 Jure Golcer (Slo) LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini 3.28
165 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha 3.53
166 Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD 4.07
167 Thomas Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 4.47
168 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team 4.53
169 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 5.46
Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna 92 edycji Giro d’Italia:
1 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
86:03:11 |
0:00 |
2 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
86:03:52 |
0:41 |
3 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
86:05:10 |
1:59 |
4 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
86:06:57 |
3:46 |
5 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
86:07:10 |
3:59 |
6 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
86:08:39 |
5:28 |
7 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
86:11:54 |
8:43 |
8 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
86:13:12 |
10:01 |
9 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
86:14:24 |
11:13 |
10 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
86:14:39 |
11:28 |
11 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
86:16:01 |
12:50 |
12 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
86:19:10 |
15:59 |
13 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
86:19:22 |
16:11 |
14 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
86:19:26 |
16:15 |
15 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
86:19:26 |
16:15 |
16 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
86:22:21 |
19:10 |
17 |
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
86:22:21 |
19:10 |
18 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
86:31:18 |
28:07 |
19 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
86:31:50 |
28:39 |
20 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
86:35:04 |
31:53 |
21 |
DE GREEF Francis |
BEL |
SIL |
86:36:29 |
33:18 |
22 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
86:42:30 |
39:19 |
23 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
86:49:10 |
45:59 |
24 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
86:49:14 |
46:03 |
25 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
86:51:11 |
48:00 |
26 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
86:54:03 |
50:52 |
27 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
86:56:57 |
53:46 |
28 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
RAB |
86:58:18 |
55:07 |
29 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
87:00:24 |
57:13 |
30 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
87:04:59 |
1:01:48 |
31 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
AST |
87:05:32 |
1:02:21 |
32 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
87:08:17 |
1:05:06 |
33 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
87:10:35 |
1:07:24 |
34 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
87:13:12 |
1:10:01 |
35 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
AST |
87:18:07 |
1:14:56 |
36 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
87:18:32 |
1:15:21 |
37 |
EFIMKIN Alexander |
RUS |
ALM |
87:23:08 |
1:19:57 |
38 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
LAM |
87:27:54 |
1:24:43 |
39 |
CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker |
ESP |
FUJ |
87:28:13 |
1:25:02 |
40 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
87:30:28 |
1:27:17 |
41 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
87:31:49 |
1:28:38 |
42 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
KAT |
87:33:05 |
1:29:54 |
43 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
87:34:52 |
1:31:41 |
44 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
LIQ |
87:34:55 |
1:31:44 |
45 |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
GCE |
87:35:34 |
1:32:23 |
46 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
87:38:03 |
1:34:52 |
47 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
87:39:25 |
1:36:14 |
48 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
87:40:36 |
1:37:25 |
49 |
RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis |
ESP |
AST |
87:42:07 |
1:38:56 |
50 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
87:44:19 |
1:41:08 |
51 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
87:44:54 |
1:41:43 |
52 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
XGZ |
87:45:36 |
1:42:25 |
53 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
LIQ |
87:46:02 |
1:42:51 |
54 |
GUSTOV Volodymir |
UKR |
CTT |
87:53:40 |
1:50:29 |
55 |
GOLCER Jure |
SLO |
LPR |
87:56:13 |
1:53:02 |
56 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
87:59:38 |
1:56:27 |
57 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
88:01:21 |
1:58:10 |
58 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
88:01:41 |
1:58:30 |
59 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
88:03:35 |
2:00:24 |
60 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
88:10:45 |
2:07:34 |
61 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQ |
88:11:17 |
2:08:06 |
62 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
88:12:55 |
2:09:44 |
63 |
MCCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
SAX |
88:15:08 |
2:11:57 |
64 |
SONNERY Blaise |
FRA |
ALM |
88:15:11 |
2:12:00 |
65 |
ESKOV Nikita |
RUS |
KAT |
88:15:55 |
2:12:44 |
66 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
88:16:09 |
2:12:58 |
67 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
88:16:19 |
2:13:08 |
68 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
88:20:30 |
2:17:19 |
69 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
88:21:03 |
2:17:52 |
70 |
BRANDT Christophe |
BEL |
SIL |
88:21:38 |
2:18:27 |
71 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
88:23:20 |
2:20:09 |
72 |
PERGET Mathieu |
FRA |
GCE |
88:26:01 |
2:22:50 |
73 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
88:26:11 |
2:23:00 |
74 |
SPEZIALETTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
88:27:45 |
2:24:34 |
75 |
SPRICK Matthieu |
FRA |
BBO |
88:29:28 |
2:26:17 |
76 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
88:31:40 |
2:28:29 |
77 |
AUGUSTYN John Lee |
RSA |
BAR |
88:33:49 |
2:30:38 |
78 |
DANIELSON Tom |
USA |
GRM |
88:36:13 |
2:33:02 |
79 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
RAB |
88:37:28 |
2:34:17 |
80 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel |
ESP |
FUJ |
88:40:56 |
2:37:45 |
81 |
DION Renaud |
FRA |
ALM |
88:41:17 |
2:38:06 |
82 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
88:42:47 |
2:39:36 |
83 |
POSSONI Morris |
ITA |
THR |
88:43:47 |
2:40:36 |
84 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
88:44:19 |
2:41:08 |
85 |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
BEL |
SAX |
88:48:40 |
2:45:29 |
86 |
MASCIARELLI Andrea |
ITA |
ASA |
88:49:54 |
2:46:43 |
87 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
88:49:59 |
2:46:48 |
88 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
AST |
88:52:05 |
2:48:54 |
89 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
88:52:07 |
2:48:56 |
90 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
CTT |
88:52:08 |
2:48:57 |
91 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
88:53:44 |
2:50:33 |
92 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
88:54:02 |
2:50:51 |
93 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
88:55:10 |
2:51:59 |
94 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
88:56:31 |
2:53:20 |
95 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
88:57:09 |
2:53:58 |
96 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
88:58:15 |
2:55:04 |
97 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
88:59:56 |
2:56:45 |
98 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
89:01:57 |
2:58:46 |
99 |
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
89:05:40 |
3:02:29 |
100 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RAB |
89:06:33 |
3:03:22 |
101 |
CHEULA Giampaolo |
ITA |
BAR |
89:07:34 |
3:04:23 |
102 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
89:09:26 |
3:06:15 |
103 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
89:10:08 |
3:06:57 |
104 |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
FRA |
GCE |
89:11:25 |
3:08:14 |
105 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
89:11:36 |
3:08:25 |
106 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
89:12:04 |
3:08:53 |
107 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
ITA |
LIQ |
89:12:37 |
3:09:26 |
108 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
89:13:39 |
3:10:28 |
109 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
89:16:14 |
3:13:03 |
110 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
MRM |
89:16:44 |
3:13:33 |
111 |
KING Edward |
USA |
CTT |
89:18:15 |
3:15:04 |
112 |
ENGELS Addy |
NED |
QST |
89:19:04 |
3:15:53 |
113 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
89:19:17 |
3:16:06 |
114 |
LLOYD Daniel |
GBR |
CTT |
89:25:26 |
3:22:15 |
115 |
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo |
ESP |
XGZ |
89:26:02 |
3:22:51 |
116 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
89:26:55 |
3:23:44 |
117 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
89:27:43 |
3:24:32 |
118 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
89:28:10 |
3:24:59 |
119 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
89:29:26 |
3:26:15 |
120 |
DA DALTO Mauro |
ITA |
LAM |
89:30:12 |
3:27:01 |
121 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
89:31:03 |
3:27:52 |
122 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
BAR |
89:31:42 |
3:28:31 |
123 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
89:33:18 |
3:30:07 |
124 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
XGZ |
89:33:19 |
3:30:08 |
125 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
89:34:19 |
3:31:08 |
126 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
89:35:32 |
3:32:21 |
127 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
89:37:59 |
3:34:48 |
128 |
LJUNGBLAD Jonas |
SWE |
SIL |
89:38:53 |
3:35:42 |
129 |
LE FLOCH Guillaume |
FRA |
BBO |
89:39:12 |
3:36:01 |
130 |
JACOBS Pieter |
BEL |
SIL |
89:42:58 |
3:39:47 |
131 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
89:46:10 |
3:42:59 |
132 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
89:48:46 |
3:45:35 |
133 |
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
89:51:47 |
3:48:36 |
134 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
RAB |
89:54:27 |
3:51:16 |
135 |
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
89:54:31 |
3:51:20 |
136 |
DEAN Julian |
NZL |
GRM |
89:54:52 |
3:51:41 |
137 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
89:55:39 |
3:52:28 |
138 |
ERMETI Giairo |
ITA |
LPR |
89:56:48 |
3:53:37 |
139 |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
90:00:27 |
3:57:16 |
140 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
90:00:38 |
3:57:27 |
141 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
MRM |
90:00:54 |
3:57:43 |
142 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
90:04:39 |
4:01:28 |
143 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
90:04:59 |
4:01:48 |
144 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
GRM |
90:05:08 |
4:01:57 |
145 |
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
XGZ |
90:05:56 |
4:02:45 |
146 |
SENAC Jean Charles |
FRA |
ALM |
90:06:23 |
4:03:12 |
147 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
90:07:35 |
4:04:24 |
148 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
90:08:33 |
4:05:22 |
149 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
90:09:21 |
4:06:10 |
150 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
CTT |
90:12:03 |
4:08:52 |
151 |
BELGY Julien |
FRA |
BBO |
90:13:52 |
4:10:41 |
152 |
ZABRISKIE David |
USA |
GRM |
90:14:06 |
4:10:55 |
153 |
DE GROOT Bram |
NED |
RAB |
90:15:50 |
4:12:39 |
154 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
90:15:58 |
4:12:47 |
155 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
90:17:34 |
4:14:23 |
156 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
90:18:29 |
4:15:18 |
157 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
90:18:42 |
4:15:31 |
158 |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
90:21:05 |
4:17:54 |
159 |
KAISEN Olivier |
BEL |
SIL |
90:21:05 |
4:17:54 |
160 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
ISD |
90:21:58 |
4:18:47 |
161 |
MULLER Martin |
GER |
MRM |
90:22:27 |
4:19:16 |
162 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
90:23:12 |
4:20:01 |
163 |
HADDOU Said |
FRA |
BBO |
90:27:01 |
4:23:50 |
164 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
90:30:15 |
4:27:04 |
165 |
FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto |
ESP |
FUJ |
90:32:38 |
4:29:27 |
166 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
RAB |
90:33:20 |
4:30:09 |
167 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
90:35:34 |
4:32:23 |
168 |
DOCKX Bart |
BEL |
SIL |
90:36:53 |
4:33:42 |
169 |
SOKOLOV Evgeny |
RUS |
BBO |
91:02:22 |
4:59:11 |
Klasyfikacja górska:
1 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
61 |
2 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
45 |
3 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
41 |
4 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
40 |
5 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
38 |
6 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
30 |
7 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
24 |
8 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
24 |
9 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
15 |
10 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
14 |
11 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
13 |
12 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
12 |
13 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
12 |
14 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
11 |
15 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
11 |
16 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
8 |
17 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
8 |
18 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
8 |
19 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
7 |
20 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
7 |
21 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
7 |
22 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
6 |
23 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
6 |
24 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
6 |
25 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
6 |
26 |
CIONI Dario David |
ITA |
ISD |
6 |
27 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
6 |
28 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
5 |
29 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ASA |
5 |
30 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
4 |
31 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
LAM |
4 |
32 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
4 |
33 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
4 |
34 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
4 |
35 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
4 |
36 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
3 |
37 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
LIQ |
3 |
38 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
3 |
39 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
3 |
40 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
3 |
41 |
CARLSTROM Kjell |
FIN |
LIQ |
3 |
42 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
3 |
43 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
3 |
44 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
2 |
45 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
2 |
46 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
2 |
47 |
WEGELIUS Charles |
GBR |
SIL |
2 |
48 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQ |
2 |
49 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
2 |
50 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
1 |
51 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
1 |
52 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
1 |
53 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
1 |
54 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
1 |
55 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
1 |
Klasyfikacja puntowa:
1 |
DI LUCA Danilo |
ITA |
LPR |
170 |
2 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
RAB |
144 |
3 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQ |
133 |
4 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ASA |
133 |
5 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LPR |
104 |
6 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
THR |
103 |
7 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
CTT |
86 |
8 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
QST |
82 |
9 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
LIQ |
74 |
10 |
LEIPHEIMER Levi |
USA |
AST |
70 |
11 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
SDA |
64 |
12 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD |
64 |
13 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
THR |
55 |
14 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAM |
48 |
15 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
SIL |
47 |
16 |
VIGANO’ Davide |
ITA |
FUJ |
47 |
17 |
BRUSEGHIN Marzio |
ITA |
LAM |
46 |
18 |
VALJAVEC Tadej |
SLO |
ALM |
40 |
19 |
FACCI Mauro |
ITA |
QST |
39 |
20 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
GCE |
38 |
21 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CTT |
38 |
22 |
HUNTER Robert |
RSA |
BAR |
37 |
23 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
KAT |
35 |
24 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
FRA |
BBO |
34 |
25 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ISD |
34 |
26 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
CTT |
32 |
27 |
HINAULT Sebastien |
FRA |
ALM |
32 |
28 |
LOVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
THR |
31 |
29 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
THR |
30 |
30 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
SAX |
29 |
31 |
CARDENAS Felix Rafael |
COL |
BAR |
29 |
32 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
GBR |
GRM |
29 |
33 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
UKR |
AST |
28 |
34 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAM |
27 |
35 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
XGZ |
27 |
36 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
CTT |
25 |
37 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
GCE |
25 |
38 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SDA |
25 |
39 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QST |
25 |
40 |
SIMONI Gilberto |
ITA |
SDA |
24 |
41 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
SDA |
24 |
42 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD |
23 |
43 |
PINOTTI Marco |
ITA |
THR |
22 |
44 |
FORSTER Robert |
GER |
MRM |
22 |
45 |
BOSISIO Gabriele |
ITA |
LPR |
21 |
46 |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
SAX |
21 |
47 |
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo |
ITA |
SDA |
20 |
48 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
QST |
20 |
49 |
PALUMBO Giuseppe |
ITA |
ASA |
19 |
50 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
AST |
19 |
51 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
SDA |
19 |
52 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
SDA |
19 |
53 |
ARMSTRONG Lance |
USA |
AST |
18 |
54 |
SCARSELLI Leonardo |
ITA |
ISD |
16 |
55 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
CTT |
16 |
56 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
GRM |
16 |
57 |
MASCIARELLI Francesco |
ITA |
ASA |
14 |
58 |
PETROV Evgeni |
RUS |
KAT |
14 |
59 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD |
14 |
60 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
KAT |
14 |
61 |
HAEDO Juan Jose’ |
ARG |
SAX |
13 |
62 |
KRIVTSOV Yuriy |
UKR |
ALM |
12 |
63 |
SEELDRAYERS Kevin |
BEL |
QST |
12 |
64 |
ISAICHEV Vladimir |
RUS |
XGZ |
11 |
65 |
FROOME Christopher |
KEN |
BAR |
10 |
66 |
REDA Francesco |
ITA |
QST |
10 |
67 |
IGNATIEV Mikhail |
RUS |
KAT |
10 |
68 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
MRM |
9 |
69 |
SZMYD Sylvester |
POL |
LIQ |
9 |
70 |
MCCARTNEY Jason |
USA |
SAX |
9 |
71 |
SEROV Alexander |
RUS |
KAT |
9 |
72 |
SCHRODER Bjorn |
GER |
MRM |
9 |
73 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RAB |
8 |
74 |
VOIGT Jens |
GER |
SAX |
7 |
75 |
MARZANO Marco |
ITA |
LAM |
7 |
76 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAM |
7 |
77 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
SAX |
7 |
78 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
FUJ |
6 |
79 |
BELLOTTI Francesco |
ITA |
BAR |
6 |
80 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
ITA |
LPR |
6 |
81 |
STANGELJ Gorazd |
SLO |
LIQ |
6 |
82 |
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper |
DEN |
SAX |
6 |
83 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
AST |
5 |
84 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
BAR |
5 |
85 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
RAB |
4 |
86 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
LAM |
4 |
87 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
ALM |
4 |
88 |
KLIMOV Serguei |
RUS |
KAT |
4 |
89 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
LPR |
4 |
90 |
DE BONIS Francesco |
ITA |
SDA |
3 |
91 |
MARZOLI Ruggero |
ITA |
ASA |
3 |
92 |
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector |
ESP |
FUJ |
3 |
93 |
LJUNGBLAD Jonas |
SWE |
SIL |
3 |
94 |
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ |
VEN |
SDA |
2 |
95 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
GCE |
2 |
96 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
LPR |
2 |
97 |
FOTHEN Thomas |
GER |
MRM |
2 |
98 |
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin |
ESP |
XGZ |
2 |
99 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
ISD |
1 |
100 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
LAM |
1 |
101 |
TSCHOPP Johann |
SUI |
BBO |
1 |
102 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
THR |
1 |
Klasyfikacja drużynowa:
1 |
ASTANA |
257:48:40 |
0:00 |
2 |
TEAM COLUMBIA – HIGH ROAD |
258:12:55 |
24:15 |
3 |
S.DIQUIGIOVANNI – ANDRONI GIOC. |
258:15:57 |
27:17 |
4 |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO |
258:21:01 |
32:21 |
5 |
LAMPRE – NGC |
258:47:38 |
58:58 |
6 |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE |
258:59:32 |
1:10:52 |
7 |
CERVELO TEST TEAM |
259:05:03 |
1:16:23 |
8 |
ACQUA & SAPONE – CAFFE’ MOKAMBO |
259:07:32 |
1:18:52 |
9 |
RABOBANK |
259:40:25 |
1:51:45 |
10 |
LPR BRAKES – FARNESE VINI |
259:42:14 |
1:53:34 |
11 |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
260:05:31 |
2:16:51 |
12 |
QUICKSTEP |
260:37:01 |
2:48:21 |
13 |
BARLOWORLD |
260:51:24 |
3:02:44 |
14 |
TEAM SAXO BANK |
260:51:56 |
3:03:16 |
15 |
XACOBEO GALICIA |
261:17:38 |
3:28:58 |
16 |
ISD-NERI |
261:18:20 |
3:29:40 |
17 |
TEAM KATUSHA |
261:25:09 |
3:36:29 |
18 |
FUJI – SERVETTO |
261:40:29 |
3:51:49 |
19 |
SILENCE – LOTTO |
261:52:52 |
4:04:12 |
20 |
TEAM MILRAM |
264:22:49 |
6:34:09 |
21 |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM |
264:34:43 |
6:46:03 |
22 |
GARMIN – SLIPSTREAM |
264:40:01 |
6:51:21 |