Wyniki La Fleche Wallonne z dnia 22.04.2009, dystans 195,5 km

1 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni         4.42.15  (41.56 km/h)
2 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank                                           0.02
3 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                            
4 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    0.07
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto                                                 
6 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia - Highroad                                  
7 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                   0.11
8 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervelo Test Team                                           
9 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team Columbia - Highroad                                 
10 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                                   0.15
11 Clément Lhotellerie (Fra) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                     0.18
12 David Lelay (Fra) Agritubel                                                0.21
13 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Team Katusha                                              
14 Ben Hermans (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                               
15 Chris Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                            
16 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step                                            0.24
17 Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                              0.26
18 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram                                               
19 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                        
20 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Française Des Jeux                                    
21 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Saxo Bank                                     0.29
22 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step                                             0.32
23 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld                                             
24 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                            
25 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                                   0.34
26 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                          0.36
27 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana                                                    
28 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli     0.39
29 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                       
30 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                   
31 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                 
32 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                          0.43
33 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                                
34 Christopher Froome (GBr) Barloworld                                            
35 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto                                       0.48
36 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                            0.51
37 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                    
38 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Silence-Lotto                                        0.54
39 Alexandre Botcharov (Rus) Team Katusha                                         
40 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team Columbia - Highroad                                   
41 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Skil-Shimano                                             
42 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                          0.57
43 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana                                               1.03
44 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Team Columbia - Highroad                                  
45 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                               1.07
46 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française Des Jeux                                       1.09
47 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française Des Jeux                                 1.12
48 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Silence-Lotto                                  1.13
49 Francis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto                                           
50 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                                             
51 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                             1.16
52 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha                                               
53 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                               
54 Alberto Losada (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                      1.21
55 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli       
56 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Slipstream                                    1.24
57 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank                                              
58 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank                                                    
59 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quick Step                                                 
60 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                          
61 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne                                        
62 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                        
63 Inigo Landaluze (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                      
64 Egoi Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                        
65 Luca Solari (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli              
66 Christian Pfannberger (Aut) Team Katusha                                       
67 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Columbia - Highroad                                     
68 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                              
69 Brice Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                   
70 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                              
71 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                            
72 Daniel Fleeman (GBr) Cervelo Test Team                                         
73 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli          
74 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                               
75 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil-Shimano                                              
76 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                                    
77 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                               
78 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                            
79 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha                                              
80 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                           
81 Aleksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                                            
82 Reinier Honig (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                               
83 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram                                             
84 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Katusha                                                   
85 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                                      
86 Jason Donald (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                                         
87 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - Highroad                                     
88 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Agritubel                                                
89 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                                     
90 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram                                          
91 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                                       
92 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                                 
93 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha                                                
94 Steven Cummings (GBr) Barloworld                                               
95 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank                                            
96 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                                        
97 Jose Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli               
98 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                     
99 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank                                                 
100 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                                 
101 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank                                                   
102 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale                                          
103 Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                         
104 Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team                                           
105 Inaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                         
106 Alan Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                          
107 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana                                              
108 Lucas Euser (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                                         
109 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team                                      
110 Bingen Fernandez (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                            
111 Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quick Step                                            
112 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                            
113 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Cervelo Test Team                                         
114 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                          
115 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                           
116 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                               
117 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step                                               
118 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervelo Test Team                                        
119 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                         
120 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil-Shimano                                              
121 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                   
122 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervelo Test Team                                      
123 Cyril Gautier (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                     
124 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Silence-Lotto                                             
125 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step                                                  
126 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                             
127 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                  
128 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Liquigas                                                
129 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana                                                 
130 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana                                                    
131 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld                                             
132 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                          
133 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                          
134 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto                                         
135 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                      
136 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                                
137 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel                                             
138 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux                                     
139 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Agritubel                                                  
140 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Team Katusha                                                
141 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                      
142 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step                                               
143 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil-Shimano                                               
144 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team Columbia - Highroad                                
145 Nazareno Rossi (Swi) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli          
146 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team                               
147 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin - Slipstream                                     
148 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                              
149 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                            
150 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                                
151 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                                        
152 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank                                               
153 Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                              
154 Francis Mourey (Fra) Française Des Jeux                                       
155 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d'Epargne                                         
156 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                         
157 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas                                                 
158 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas                                               
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence-Lotto                                         
DNF Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                             
DNF Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C.                                           
DNF Francesco Ginanni (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli       
DNF Brian Vandborg (Den) Liquigas                                                 
DNF Rui Da Costa (Por) Caisse d'Epargne                                           
DNF Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                        
DNF Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Barloworld                                             
DNF Marco Corti (Ita) Barloworld                                                  
DNF José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                                      
DNF Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                          
DNF Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                      
DNF Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                  
DNF Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) BBox Bouygues Telecom                                   
DNF Jonathan Bertrand (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                             
DNF Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet - Colnago                                
DNF Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                       
DNF Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step                                                  
DNF Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Astana                                                  
DNF Berik Kupeshov (Kaz) Astana                                                   
DNF Benjamin Noval (Spa) Astana                                                   
DNF Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Française Des Jeux                                      
DNF Ronny Scholz (Ger) Team Milram                                                
DNF Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram                                                   
DNF Peter Wrolich (Aut) Team Milram                                               
DNF Rémi Cusin (Fra) Agritubel                                                    
DNF Yann Huguet (Fra) Agritubel                                                   
DNF Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                                             
DNF Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team                                           
DNF Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Slipstream                               
DNF Maryan Hary (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                                 
DNF Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne                                
DNF Lasse Bochmann (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                           
DNF Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Skil-Shimano                                             
DNF Theo Eltink (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                                
DNF Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil-Shimano                                              
DNF Tom Criel (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                                
DNF Sven Renders (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator                             
DNF Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator