LISTA STARTOWA

BMC RACING TEAM
1 DYLAN TEUNS
2 ALBERTO BETTIOL
3 ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI
4 ROHAN DENNIS
5 NICHOLAS ROCHE
6 JÜRGEN ROELANDTS
7 DANILO WYSS

QUICK-STEP FLOORS
11 EROS CAPECCHI
12 LAURENS DE PLUS
13 DRIES DEVENYNS
14 ALVARO JOSE HODEG CHAGUI
15 DAVIDE MARTINELLI
16 MICHAEL MORKOV
17 FABIO SABATINI

MITCHELTON – SCOTT
21 MICHAEL ALBASINI
22 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON
23 ROMAN KREUZIGER
24 LUKA MEZGEC
25 MATTEO TRENTIN
26 QUINTANILLA CARLOS VERONA
27 SIMON YATES

BORA-HANSGROHE
31 PASCAL ACKERMANN
32 CESARE BENEDETTI
33 EMANUEL BUCHMANN
34 DAVIDE FORMOLO
35 PETER KENNAUGH
36 PATRICK KONRAD
37 MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN

TEAM SKY

41 MICHAŁ GOŁAŚ
42 SERGIO L. HENAO MONTOYA
43 MICHAŁ KWIATKOWSKI
44 SALVATORE PUCCIO
45 PAVEL SIVAKOV
46 IAN STANNARD
47 ŁUKASZ WIŚNIOWSKI

MOVISTAR TEAM
51 JORGE ARCAS
52 HECTOR CARRETERO
53 NUNO MIGUEL BICO ALVES
54 RICHARD CARAPAZ
55 ANTONIO PEDRERO
56 DAYER QUINTANA
57 EDUARDO SEPULVEDA

TEAM BAHRAIN-MERIDA
61 VALERIO AGNOLI
62 GREGA BOLE
63 NICOLÒ BONIFAZIO
64 IVÀN GARCIA
65 ENRICO GASPAROTTO
66 DOMEN NOVAK
67 MARK PADUN

ASTANA PRO TEAM
71 ZHANDOS BIZHIGITOV
72 YEVGENIY GIDICH
73 SERGEI CHERNETSKII
74 ALEXEY LUTSENKO
75 ANDREY ZEITS
76 ARTYOM ZAKHAROV
77 DAVIDE VILLELLA

AG2R LA MONDIALE
81 JAN BAKELANTS
82 CLÉMENT CHEVRIER
83 MIKAÈL CHEREL
84 SILVAN DILLIER
85 BEN GASTAUER
86 NANS PETERS
87 CLÉMENT VENTURINI

TEAM SUNWEB
91 PHIL BAUHAUS
92 JOHANNES FRÖHLINGER
93 LENNARD HOFSTEDE
94 SAM OOMEN
95 MICHAEL STORER
96 MIKE TEUNISSEN
97 LOUIS VERVAEKE

TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO
101 ENRICO BATTAGLIN
102 GEORGE BENNETT
103 LARS BOOM
104 GIJS VAN HOECKE
105 TOM LEEZER
106 DANNY VAN POPPEL
107 FLORIS DE TIER

LOTTO – SOUDAL
111 SANDER ARMEE
112 LARS BAK
113 ANDRÉ GREIPEL
114 MORENO HOFLAND
115 BJORG LAMBRECHT
116 JAMES SHAW
117 HARM VANHOUCKE

TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST – DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
121 DANIEL MORENO
122 MITCH DOCKER
123 KIM MAGNUSSON
124 DANIEL MCLAY
125 SACHA MODOLO
126 JULIAN CARDONA
127 LOGAN OWEN

TREK – SEGAFREDO
131 FUMIYUKI BEPPU
132 GIANLUCA BRAMBILLA
133 FABIO FELLINE
134 ALEX FRAME
135 BOY VAN POPPEL
136 GIACOMO NIZZOLO
137 JARLINSON PANTANO

UAE TEAM EMIRATES
141 FABIO ARU
142 SVEN ERIK BYSTROM
143 SIMONE CONSONNI
144 VALERIO CONTI
145 RUI ALBERTO FARIA DA COSTA
146 PRZEMYSŁAW NIEMIEC
147 EDWARD RAVASI

GROUPAMA – FDJ
151 WILLIAM BONNET
152 MICKAEL DELAGE
153 ANTOINE DUCHESNE
154 THIBAUT PINOT
155 GEORG PREIDLER
156 MARC SARREAU
157 LÉO VINCENT

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
161 STEFF CRAS
162 MAXIM BELKOV
163 JENTHE BIERMANS
164 RETO HOLLENSTEIN
165 NATHAN HAAS
166 JHONATAN RESTREPO
167 SIMON SPILAK

TEAM DIMENSION DATA
171 NATNAEL BERHANE
172 SCOTT DAVIES
173 BERNHARD EISEL
174 EDVALD BOASSON HAGEN
175 LACHLAN MORTON
176 BEN O’CONNOR
177 JACO VENTER

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
181 NACER BOUHANNI
182 JESUS HERRADA LOPEZ
183 MATHIAS LE TURNIER
184 LUIS A MATE MARDONES
185 STEPHANE ROSSETTO
186 DANIEL TEKLEHAIMANOT
187 BERT VAN LERBERGHE

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
191 MICHAL SCHLEGEL
192 PAWEŁ FRANCZAK
193 PAWEŁ PIOTR CIEŚLIK
194 KAMIL MICHAŁ GRADEK
195 ŁUKASZ OWSIAN
196 MICHAŁ PALUTA
197 JAN TRATNIK

GAZPROM-RUSVELO
201 SERGEY FIRSANOV
202 ALEXANDER FOLIFOROV
203 ARTEM NYCH
204 ALEXANDER PORSEV
205 IVAN ROVNY
206 EVGENY SHALUNOV
207 SERGEY SHILOV

REPREZENTACJA POLSKI
211 KAROL DOMAGALSKI
212 JAKUB KACZMAREK
213 MACIEJ PATERSKI
214 MICHAŁ PODLASKI
215 MAREK RUTKIEWICZ
216 ADAM STACHOWIAK
217 KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI