Wyniki 15 etapu z dnia 23.05.2010, Mestre – Zoncolan, dystans 222 km
1 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 6:21:58 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:19 | |
3 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:30 | |
4 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:01:58 | |
5 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:02:26 | |
6 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:02:44 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:07 | |
8 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:03:20 | |
9 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 0:03:31 | |
10 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:46 | |
11 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:03:50 | |
12 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:04 | |
13 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | ||
14 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:04:24 | |
15 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:26 | |
16 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:19 | |
17 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:05:27 | |
18 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:46 | |
19 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:05:50 | |
20 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:05:53 | |
21 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:01 | |
22 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:06:11 | |
23 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:06:14 | |
24 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 0:06:43 | |
25 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:45 | |
26 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:10 | |
27 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:07:22 | |
28 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:08:02 | |
29 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
30 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 0:08:13 | |
31 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:08:36 | |
32 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:08:58 | |
33 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 0:09:04 | |
34 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
35 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:09:28 | |
36 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
37 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:09:30 | |
38 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:39 | |
39 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:09:59 | |
40 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:10:39 | |
41 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:10:41 | |
42 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:11:21 | |
43 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
44 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:11:59 | |
45 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:12:43 | |
46 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:13:20 | |
47 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:13:36 | |
48 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:13:47 | |
49 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:14:20 | |
50 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:14:50 | |
51 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:14:53 | |
52 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:05 | |
53 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:15:30 | |
54 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
55 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
56 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 0:17:36 | |
57 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:17:43 | |
58 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:22:35 | |
59 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
60 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
61 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
62 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
63 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
64 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | ||
65 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
66 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
67 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
68 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
69 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
70 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
71 | Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
72 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
73 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
74 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | ||
75 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
76 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
77 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
78 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
79 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
80 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
81 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
82 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
83 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
84 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
85 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:22:46 | |
86 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 0:22:56 | |
87 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:23:05 | |
88 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:07 | |
89 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:23:09 | |
90 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
91 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 0:23:26 | |
92 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:23:56 | |
93 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 0:24:04 | |
94 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:24:30 | |
95 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:24:50 | |
96 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 0:24:54 | |
97 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:25:03 | |
98 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:25:11 | |
99 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
100 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:25:25 | |
101 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
102 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:25:29 | |
103 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:25:32 | |
104 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
105 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
106 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
107 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:25:36 | |
108 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
109 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:25:51 | |
110 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:26:10 | |
111 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:26:12 | |
112 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:26:15 | |
113 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
114 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 0:26:25 | |
115 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:26:32 | |
116 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
117 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:26:44 | |
118 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:26:59 | |
119 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:27:05 | |
120 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:27:10 | |
121 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 0:27:23 | |
122 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | ||
123 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 0:27:30 | |
124 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
125 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
126 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
127 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
128 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
129 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
130 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:27:57 | |
131 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:28:02 | |
132 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
133 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:28:25 | |
134 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 0:28:28 | |
135 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:28:44 | |
136 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
137 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
138 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:28:50 | |
139 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 0:28:56 | |
140 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:28:59 | |
141 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:29:06 | |
142 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 0:29:07 | |
143 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
144 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
145 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:29:09 | |
146 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
147 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 0:29:28 | |
148 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:29:50 | |
149 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
150 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:30:24 | |
151 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:30:38 | |
152 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 0:30:46 | |
153 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
154 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
155 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
156 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
157 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
DNF | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
DNF | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
DNF | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
DNF | Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
DNF | Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram | ||
DNS | Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions | ||
DNS | Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 15 etapie:
1 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 67:48:42 | |
2 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:35 | |
3 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:03:33 | |
4 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:04:21 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:43 | |
6 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:05:51 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:06:08 | |
8 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:06:34 | |
9 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:07:12 | |
10 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:08:13 | |
11 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:09:19 | |
12 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:09:53 | |
13 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:13:09 | |
14 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:14:35 | |
15 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:14:45 | |
16 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:16:37 | |
17 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:22:02 | |
18 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:29 | |
19 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:22:51 | |
20 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:23:42 | |
21 | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:23:47 | |
22 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:24:33 | |
23 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:28:14 | |
24 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:32:55 | |
25 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:33:07 | |
26 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:33 | |
27 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 0:35:31 | |
28 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:36:30 | |
29 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:36:45 | |
30 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:38:17 | |
31 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:40:48 | |
32 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:40:52 | |
33 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:41:09 | |
34 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:42:07 | |
35 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:50:46 | |
36 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:54:09 | |
37 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:55:54 | |
38 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:56:24 | |
39 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:58:11 | |
40 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 1:00:39 | |
41 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:01:32 | |
42 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:03:26 | |
43 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 1:07:23 | |
44 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:07:32 | |
45 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 1:09:06 | |
46 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 1:09:47 | |
47 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:11:47 | |
48 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:13:30 | |
49 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
50 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 1:15:46 | |
51 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 1:18:00 | |
52 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:18:08 | |
53 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:18:22 | |
54 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 1:19:45 | |
55 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 1:20:44 | |
56 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 1:23:11 | |
57 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:23:33 | |
58 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:25:09 | |
59 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 1:27:04 | |
60 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:27:07 | |
61 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 1:28:24 | |
62 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 1:28:42 | |
63 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:29:05 | |
64 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 1:29:42 | |
65 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:34:39 | |
66 | Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 1:35:24 | |
67 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:38:19 | |
68 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:38:41 | |
69 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:39:07 | |
70 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 1:41:21 | |
71 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:42:25 | |
72 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:44:55 | |
73 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:45:45 | |
74 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:46:05 | |
75 | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:47:47 | |
76 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 1:50:13 | |
77 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:51:23 | |
78 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:51:31 | |
79 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:52:16 | |
80 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 1:53:38 | |
81 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:53:47 | |
82 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 1:54:03 | |
83 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 1:54:41 | |
84 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 1:55:15 | |
85 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:58:24 | |
86 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 1:58:46 | |
87 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 1:59:50 | |
88 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:00:06 | |
89 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:00:18 | |
90 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 2:01:39 | |
91 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:02:20 | |
92 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:02:23 | |
93 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 2:04:14 | |
94 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 2:04:54 | |
95 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:06:15 | |
96 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:07:19 | |
97 | Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:07:28 | |
98 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:07:34 | |
99 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 2:08:28 | |
100 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:08:39 | |
101 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 2:08:55 | |
102 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:10:18 | |
103 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:10:59 | |
104 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:12:18 | |
105 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:13:12 | |
106 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:16:11 | |
107 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 2:16:41 | |
108 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:17:45 | |
109 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 2:17:58 | |
110 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 2:18:42 | |
111 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 2:20:44 | |
112 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:21:43 | |
113 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:21:51 | |
114 | Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:22:47 | |
115 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step | 2:23:18 | |
116 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 2:23:40 | |
117 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 2:24:43 | |
118 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:25:34 | |
119 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:26:33 | |
120 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 2:30:20 | |
121 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:30:45 | |
122 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 2:30:47 | |
123 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:32:04 | |
124 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:32:11 | |
125 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:33:12 | |
126 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:33:38 | |
127 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 2:34:29 | |
128 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 2:35:20 | |
129 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 2:35:36 | |
130 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:35:57 | |
131 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 2:36:08 | |
132 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:36:16 | |
133 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 2:37:50 | |
134 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:39:17 | |
135 | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:40:00 | |
136 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 2:40:02 | |
137 | Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions | 2:40:23 | |
138 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 2:41:23 | |
139 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 2:41:54 | |
140 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:42:28 | |
141 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 2:42:35 | |
142 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:45:19 | |
143 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:46:08 | |
144 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 2:46:32 | |
145 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:47:04 | |
146 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:47:56 | |
147 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:49:05 | |
148 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 2:54:02 | |
149 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 2:54:18 | |
150 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 2:56:06 | |
151 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 2:58:56 | |
152 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:00:25 | |
153 | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | 3:02:15 | |
154 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:05:52 | |
155 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 3:06:29 | |
156 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 3:19:14 | |
157 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:19:32 |