Wyniki 20 etapu z dnia 29.05.2010, Bormio – Passa del Tonale, dystans 178 km
1 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 5:26:47 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:16 | |
3 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:25 | |
4 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
5 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:00:41 | |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:00:43 | |
7 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:48 | |
8 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:00:50 | |
9 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:00:57 | |
10 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:02 | |
11 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:01:26 | |
12 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:39 | |
13 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
14 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | ||
15 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
16 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
17 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
18 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:01:42 | |
19 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | ||
20 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:13 | |
21 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
22 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:02:23 | |
23 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:48 | |
24 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:50 | |
25 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:02:53 | |
26 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:28 | |
27 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:03:40 | |
28 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | ||
29 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:04:45 | |
30 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:06:02 | |
31 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | ||
32 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:06:50 | |
33 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:06 | |
34 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 0:08:11 | |
35 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:10:07 | |
36 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 0:11:20 | |
37 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:12:10 | |
38 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:14:16 | |
39 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:14:43 | |
40 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | ||
41 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 0:15:20 | |
42 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:15:30 | |
43 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 0:16:36 | |
44 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 0:18:14 | |
45 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
46 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
47 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
48 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | ||
49 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:19:12 | |
50 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
51 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 0:21:03 | |
52 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
53 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:22:23 | |
54 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:23:22 | |
55 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 0:23:52 | |
56 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:24:18 | |
57 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 0:25:49 | |
58 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
59 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
60 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | ||
61 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
62 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | ||
63 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | ||
64 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 0:29:32 | |
65 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:29:46 | |
66 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
67 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
68 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:30:22 | |
69 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:30:35 | |
70 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:31:31 | |
71 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 0:31:46 | |
72 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | ||
73 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
74 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
75 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
76 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 0:37:54 | |
77 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | ||
78 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
79 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | ||
80 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
81 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
82 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | ||
83 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
84 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | ||
85 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
86 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
87 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
88 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | ||
89 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
90 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
91 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | ||
92 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
93 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
94 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
95 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
96 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | ||
97 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | ||
98 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | ||
99 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
100 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | ||
101 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
102 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
103 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | ||
104 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | ||
105 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
106 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | ||
107 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
108 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | ||
109 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
110 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
111 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
112 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | ||
113 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | ||
114 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
115 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
116 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | ||
117 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | ||
118 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | ||
119 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | ||
120 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | ||
121 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | ||
122 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | ||
123 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
124 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
125 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | ||
126 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
127 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
128 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
129 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
130 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | ||
131 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | ||
132 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | ||
133 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | ||
134 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | ||
135 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
136 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | ||
137 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | ||
138 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | ||
139 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | ||
DNF | William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ||
DNF | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
DNF | Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team | ||
DNF | Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 20 etapach:
1 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 87:23:00 | |
2 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 0:01:15 | |
3 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:02:56 | |
4 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:02:57 | |
5 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:47 | |
6 | Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank | 0:07:25 | |
7 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana | 0:07:31 | |
8 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 0:08:55 | |
9 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo | 0:14:06 | |
10 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia | 0:15:00 | |
11 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 0:16:45 | |
12 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank | 0:19:09 | |
13 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:22:28 | |
14 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha | 0:25:09 | |
15 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank | 0:32:23 | |
16 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram | 0:34:31 | |
17 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 0:35:35 | |
18 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank | 0:37:13 | |
19 | Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:38:41 | |
20 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44:43 | |
21 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:48:37 | |
22 | Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto | 1:06:47 | |
23 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:09:20 | |
24 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 1:09:54 | |
25 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank | 1:10:19 | |
26 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:17:24 | |
27 | Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 1:18:51 | |
28 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:19:01 | |
29 | Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:19:46 | |
30 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 1:23:31 | |
31 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha | 1:25:55 | |
32 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 1:27:11 | |
33 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank | 1:30:40 | |
34 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:32:53 | |
35 | Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:36:29 | |
36 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:36:31 | |
37 | Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:42:58 | |
38 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team | 1:44:33 | |
39 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step | 1:45:31 | |
40 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:48:11 | |
41 | Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne | 1:49:49 | |
42 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana | 1:51:55 | |
43 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:52:40 | |
44 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1:54:19 | |
45 | Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha | 2:00:00 | |
46 | Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 2:00:29 | |
47 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha | 2:00:55 | |
48 | Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 2:03:22 | |
49 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:08:22 | |
50 | Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:12:25 | |
51 | Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 2:12:27 | |
52 | Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 2:12:54 | |
53 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:13:24 | |
54 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha | 2:14:35 | |
55 | Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2:17:32 | |
56 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step | 2:17:50 | |
57 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions | 2:20:12 | |
58 | Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step | 2:21:48 | |
59 | Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank | 2:23:49 | |
60 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:26:21 | |
61 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team | 2:27:21 | |
62 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 2:27:36 | |
63 | Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:27:45 | |
64 | Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 2:29:24 | |
65 | Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:29:36 | |
66 | Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli | 2:32:52 | |
67 | Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:38:03 | |
68 | Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 2:38:18 | |
69 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 2:38:28 | |
70 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana | 2:40:35 | |
71 | Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 2:41:27 | |
72 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:41:28 | |
73 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:43:25 | |
74 | Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 2:43:59 | |
75 | Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 2:52:03 | |
76 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 2:58:25 | |
77 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha | 3:02:06 | |
78 | Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli | 3:02:40 | |
79 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:03:14 | |
80 | Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:03:40 | |
81 | Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 3:08:12 | |
82 | Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 3:09:07 | |
83 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:10:29 | |
84 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:10:44 | |
85 | Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team | 3:11:43 | |
86 | Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana | 3:12:30 | |
87 | Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram | 3:12:40 | |
88 | Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:16:22 | |
89 | Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 3:16:36 | |
90 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto | 3:17:57 | |
91 | Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:19:35 | |
92 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana | 3:19:37 | |
93 | Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:21:10 | |
94 | Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha | 3:23:05 | |
95 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 3:26:50 | |
96 | Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram | 3:28:27 | |
97 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 3:31:11 | |
98 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 3:32:57 | |
99 | Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 3:33:01 | |
100 | Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:33:40 | |
101 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo | 3:33:50 | |
102 | Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team | 3:34:11 | |
103 | Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram | 3:34:24 | |
104 | Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3:38:48 | |
105 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 3:39:01 | |
106 | Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step | 3:40:00 | |
107 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team | 3:40:35 | |
108 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:40:58 | |
109 | Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank | 3:41:50 | |
110 | Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 3:43:26 | |
111 | Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:44:33 | |
112 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions | 3:46:28 | |
113 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne | 3:47:01 | |
114 | Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team | 3:49:15 | |
115 | Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 3:49:42 | |
116 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia | 3:52:56 | |
117 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank | 3:53:25 | |
118 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini | 3:53:39 | |
119 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne | 3:56:45 | |
120 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 3:58:03 | |
121 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:58:21 | |
122 | Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step | 3:58:25 | |
123 | Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:00:20 | |
124 | Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram | 4:02:19 | |
125 | Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions | 4:02:23 | |
126 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step | 4:03:18 | |
127 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo | 4:05:15 | |
128 | Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank | 4:06:50 | |
129 | Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank | 4:10:38 | |
130 | Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank | 4:12:02 | |
131 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4:12:26 | |
132 | Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 4:13:24 | |
133 | Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha | 4:13:36 | |
134 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia | 4:18:51 | |
135 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank | 4:21:03 | |
136 | Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 4:24:59 | |
137 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions | 4:26:26 | |
138 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox | 4:41:16 | |
139 | Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto | 4:46:11 |