Wyniki etapu z dnia 17.05.2011, Termoli-Termano, dystans 159 km
1 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 4:00:49 | |
2 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
3 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
4 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
5 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
6 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
7 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
8 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
9 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | ||
10 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
11 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
12 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
13 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
14 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
15 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
16 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
17 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
18 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
19 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
20 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
21 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
22 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
23 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
24 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | ||
25 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
26 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
27 | José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
28 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
29 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
30 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
31 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
32 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
33 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
34 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
35 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
36 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
37 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
38 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
39 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
40 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
41 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
42 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
43 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
44 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
45 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
46 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli | ||
47 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
48 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
49 | Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
50 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | ||
51 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
52 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
53 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
54 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
55 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
56 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
57 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
58 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
59 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
60 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
61 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
62 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
63 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
64 | Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
65 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
66 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
67 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling | ||
68 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | ||
69 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | ||
70 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling | ||
71 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
72 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
73 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
74 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
75 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
76 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
77 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
78 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
79 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
80 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | ||
81 | Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone | ||
82 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
83 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
84 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | ||
85 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
86 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
87 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
88 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | ||
89 | Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | ||
90 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
91 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
92 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
93 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
94 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | ||
95 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
96 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
97 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
98 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
99 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
100 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | ||
101 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
102 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
103 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
104 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
105 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
106 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
107 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
108 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
109 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
110 | Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team | ||
111 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
112 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | ||
113 | Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
114 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
115 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | ||
116 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
117 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
118 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
119 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
120 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
121 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
122 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
123 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
124 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
125 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
126 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
127 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
128 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
129 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
130 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
131 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
132 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
133 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
134 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
135 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
136 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | ||
137 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC | ||
138 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | ||
139 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
140 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
141 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
142 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | ||
143 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
144 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
145 | Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | ||
146 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
147 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:00:27 | |
148 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
149 | Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:30 | |
150 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:33 | |
151 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:41 | |
152 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:45 | |
153 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:51 | |
154 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:56 | |
155 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:09 | |
156 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:10 | |
157 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:13 | |
158 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:19 | |
159 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | ||
160 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:01:47 | |
161 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
162 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
163 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
164 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
165 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
166 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
167 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
168 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
169 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
170 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
171 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
172 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
173 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
174 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
175 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
176 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
177 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
178 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:02:18 | |
179 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
180 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:43 | |
181 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:47 | |
182 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
183 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:50 | |
184 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
185 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:03:56 | |
186 | Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
187 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:51 | |
188 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:05:20 | |
DNF | Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 10 etapie:
1 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 37:04:40 | |
2 | Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:59 | |
3 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:19 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:21 | |
5 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:28 | |
6 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:37 | |
7 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:41 | |
8 | Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli | 0:01:47 | |
9 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:02:21 | |
10 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
11 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
12 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | 0:02:30 | |
13 | Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:02:39 | |
14 | Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:49 | |
15 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:55 | |
16 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:56 | |
17 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:57 | |
18 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:15 | |
19 | Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:03:17 | |
20 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:03:18 | |
21 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 0:03:27 | |
22 | Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:03:34 | |
23 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:10 | |
24 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:23 | |
25 | Marco Pinotti (Ita) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:56 | |
26 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:04:57 | |
27 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:51 | |
28 | Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:05:53 | |
29 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:03 | |
30 | José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:06:05 | |
31 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:36 | |
32 | Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:42 | |
33 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:06:58 | |
34 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:07:39 | |
35 | Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:08:26 | |
36 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:08:34 | |
37 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:08:48 | |
38 | Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:13:05 | |
39 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:14:16 | |
40 | Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone | 0:15:35 | |
41 | Peter Stetina (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:16:45 | |
42 | Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:17:46 | |
43 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:18:00 | |
44 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:18:41 | |
45 | Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:18:47 | |
46 | Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:20:07 | |
47 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:20:36 | |
48 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:21:07 | |
49 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:21:35 | |
50 | Marcel Wyss (Swi) Geox-TMC | 0:21:37 | |
51 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:22:39 | |
52 | Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:24:34 | |
53 | Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:24:44 | |
54 | Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli | 0:25:07 | |
55 | Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:26:06 | |
56 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:26:20 | |
57 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:26:27 | |
58 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:26:52 | |
59 | Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:28:00 | |
60 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:28:29 | |
61 | Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling | 0:28:46 | |
62 | Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:29:03 | |
63 | Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Movistar Team | 0:29:53 | |
64 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:30:09 | |
65 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:30:57 | |
66 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:31:16 | |
67 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 0:31:34 | |
68 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:32:34 | |
69 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:33:59 | |
70 | Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:34:10 | |
71 | Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Katusha Team | 0:35:05 | |
72 | Andrea Noe (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:36:02 | |
73 | Fabio Taborre (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 0:36:09 | |
74 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:36:23 | |
75 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:36:38 | |
76 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:36:43 | |
77 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:36:51 | |
78 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:36:59 | |
79 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling | 0:37:06 | |
80 | Ivan Rovny (Rus) Team RadioShack | 0:38:25 | |
81 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:39:02 | |
82 | Angel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Androni Giocattoli | 0:39:15 | |
83 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:39:25 | |
84 | Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:39:46 | |
85 | Craig Lewis (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:40:29 | |
86 | Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack | 0:40:51 | |
87 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:42:29 | |
88 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:42:40 | |
89 | Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:43:28 | |
90 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:43:36 | |
91 | Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:44:05 | |
92 | Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:44:26 | |
93 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:44:59 | |
94 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:45:22 | |
95 | Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack | 0:46:14 | |
96 | Maxim Belkov (Rus) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:46:16 | |
97 | Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez (Col) Acqua & Sapone | 0:46:28 | |
98 | Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 0:47:42 | |
99 | Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:48:25 | |
100 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:48:33 | |
101 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:48:43 | |
102 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:49:07 | |
103 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:49:12 | |
104 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:49:35 | |
105 | Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:49:36 | |
106 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:50:11 | |
107 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:50:12 | |
108 | Kjell Carlström (Fin) Sky Procycling | 0:50:19 | |
109 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:50:48 | |
110 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:51:04 | |
111 | Carlos Oyarzun (Chi) Movistar Team | 0:51:28 | |
112 | Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Geox-TMC | 0:51:31 | |
113 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 0:52:13 | |
114 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:53:16 | |
115 | Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:53:18 | |
116 | Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53:52 | |
117 | Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:54:15 | |
118 | Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:55:26 | |
119 | Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:56:13 | |
120 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:56:23 | |
121 | Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:56:44 | |
122 | Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:56:58 | |
123 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:57:15 | |
124 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:57:20 | |
125 | Filippo Savini (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 0:57:32 | |
126 | Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 0:58:34 | |
127 | Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:58:41 | |
128 | Bjorn Selander (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:58:56 | |
129 | Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:59:28 | |
130 | Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:59:35 | |
131 | Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana | 0:59:38 | |
132 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:59:41 | |
133 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | 0:59:47 | |
134 | Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:00:03 | |
135 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 1:00:19 | |
136 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
137 | Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:00:20 | |
138 | Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:00:21 | |
139 | Simon Zahner (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:00:42 | |
140 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
141 | Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 1:01:48 | |
142 | Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:02:38 | |
143 | Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Procycling | 1:02:43 | |
144 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 1:02:44 | |
145 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | 1:03:24 | |
146 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:04:02 | |
147 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:04:59 | |
148 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:05:16 | |
149 | Cameron Meyer (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:06:53 | |
150 | Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:07:12 | |
151 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:08:22 | |
152 | Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:08:41 | |
153 | Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09:11 | |
154 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:09:45 | |
155 | Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:10:05 | |
156 | Leonardo Giordani (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:10:20 | |
157 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:10:50 | |
158 | Tiziano Dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:12:31 | |
159 | Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago – CSF Inox | 1:12:36 | |
160 | Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:12:39 | |
161 | Frantisek Rabon (Cze) HTC-Highroad | 1:13:04 | |
162 | Chad Beyer (USA) BMC Racing Team | 1:13:07 | |
163 | Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:13:15 | |
164 | Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:13:19 | |
165 | Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (Por) Team RadioShack | 1:13:51 | |
166 | Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:13:55 | |
167 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:14:55 | |
168 | Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack | 1:15:54 | |
169 | Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:16:04 | |
170 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 1:16:40 | |
171 | Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:16:59 | |
172 | Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team | 1:17:48 | |
173 | Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli | 1:18:31 | |
174 | Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad | 1:19:53 | |
175 | Michael Mørkøv (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
176 | Miguel Minguez Ayala (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:20:16 | |
177 | Claudio Corioni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone | 1:20:26 | |
178 | Patrick Gretsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1:22:09 | |
179 | Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:24:36 | |
180 | Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:24:50 | |
181 | Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:25:25 | |
182 | Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:25:46 | |
183 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 1:26:12 | |
184 | Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:27:40 | |
185 | Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
186 | Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Neri Sottoli | 1:28:31 | |
187 | Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:31:45 | |
188 | Matthew Wilson (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:34:59 |