Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 29.08.2011, Salamanca , dystans 47 km (ITT)

1 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:55:54
2 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:59
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:01:22
4 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek 0:01:27
5 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:01:33
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 0:01:37
7 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 0:01:54
8 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:01:56
9 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:02
10 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:02:06
11 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 0:02:18
12 Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:02:19
13 Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC
14 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 0:02:20
15 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:02:24
16 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:02:28
17 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:02:51
18 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:52
19 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 0:02:53
20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:57
21 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:03:00
22 Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 0:03:02
23 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:03:03
24 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:03:05
25 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:09
26 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:12
27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:03:18
28 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:22
29 David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:29
30 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:03:30
31 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:03:31
32 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team 0:03:32
33 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:03:33
34 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:34
35 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:03:35
36 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:44
37 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana 0:03:48
38 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
39 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:56
40 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:05
41 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:04:07
42 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
43 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team 0:04:08
44 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:12
45 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:13
46 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack
47 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:14
48 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek 0:04:15
49 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:16
50 David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:04:18
51 Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:21
52 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:24
53 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:04:30
54 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:04:31
55 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:04:32
56 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:04:34
57 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:04:46
58 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:50
59 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC
60 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:04:51
61 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) ProTeam Astana 0:04:55
62 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:56
63 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:01
64 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:05:02
65 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:04
66 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana 0:05:06
67 Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:07
68 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:12
69 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:05:13
70 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
71 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team 0:05:24
72 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:25
73 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team 0:05:26
74 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC 0:05:27
75 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
76 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:34
77 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana 0:05:36
78 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:38
79 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
80 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:42
81 Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:05:44
82 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling
83 Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:05:46
84 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:47
85 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:49
86 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD 0:05:51
87 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:05:54
88 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:55
89 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:05:56
90 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale
91 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:05:57
92 Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad 0:05:58
93 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana 0:06:00
94 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:01
96 Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
97 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:04
98 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:06:05
99 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:06:07
101 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:06:13
102 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:06:14
103 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
104 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:06:18
105 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team
106 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:06:19
107 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:06:20
108 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:06:24
109 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek 0:06:28
110 Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek 0:06:31
111 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
112 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:32
113 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana 0:06:35
114 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:37
115 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:42
116 Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:06:43
117 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:06:44
118 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:06:48
119 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:06:49
120 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
121 Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:50
122 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD 0:06:52
123 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:54
124 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:06:57
125 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:06:58
126 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:07:01
127 Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
128 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:07:02
129 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:07:06
130 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:08
131 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:07:10
132 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack
133 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:07:16
134 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team 0:07:17
135 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:07:21
136 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
137 Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:29
138 José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:07:38
139 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
140 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team
141 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:39
142 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC 0:07:41
143 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD
144 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:07:48
145 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:07:49
146 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:53
147 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 0:07:54
148 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:55
149 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:07:58
150 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:08:04
151 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:08:06
152 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad 0:08:09
153 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:08:15
154 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
155 Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek
156 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:08:18
157 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:08:19
158 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:08:34
159 Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:08:40
160 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:08:46
161 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:08:47
162 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano 0:08:49
163 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:08:50
164 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:52
165 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:08:59
166 Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad 0:09:00
167 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:09:06
168 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano 0:09:07
169 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:09:10
170 Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
171 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team 0:09:14
172 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:09:17
173 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 0:09:18
174 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:19
175 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:09:23
176 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:09:25
177 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:26
178 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:09:30
179 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:09:57
180 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano
181 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:10:00
182 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:13
183 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo
184 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:10:19
185 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:10:49

Klasyfikacja generalna po 10 etapie:

1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling 38:09:13
2 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 0:00:12
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:20
4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:31
5 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 0:00:34
6 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:00:59
7 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:07
8 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:01:47
9 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:02:04
10 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:02:13
11 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team 0:02:15
12 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:21
13 Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC 0:02:35
14 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team 0:03:23
15 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team
16 Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack 0:03:28
17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:47
18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:52
19 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team 0:03:59
20 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:07
21 Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:04:18
22 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:04:22
23 Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:41
24 Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:04:58
25 Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:06
26 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:31
27 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:40
28 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:06:48
29 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC 0:07:04
30 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:23
31 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana 0:07:57
32 Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:08:47
33 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:10:17
34 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:10:28
35 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:42
36 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:10:51
37 Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:13
38 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:12:29
39 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team 0:14:37
40 Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:15:57
41 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek 0:16:01
42 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad 0:16:28
43 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team 0:16:34
44 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:16:54
45 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:21:32
46 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:23:17
47 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:24:50
48 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:26:44
49 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:26:46
50 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano 0:27:00
51 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:28:18
52 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:28:27
53 Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:29:15
54 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek 0:29:24
55 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD 0:29:27
56 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:29:29
57 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:29:34
58 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:30:15
59 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:32:12
60 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling
61 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:37:41
62 Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:55
63 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling 0:39:06
64 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:40:00
65 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:40:42
66 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana 0:44:10
67 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:44:13
68 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:45:24
69 David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:45:31
70 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team 0:46:30
71 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:48:28
72 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:49:33
73 David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC 0:50:44
74 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:51:27
75 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:51:41
76 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:51:58
77 Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana 0:53:35
78 Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:57:17
79 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:57:22
80 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:58:15
81 Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:59:29
82 Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 0:59:58
83 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:00:16
84 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana 1:01:29
85 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1:01:31
86 Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 1:03:31
87 José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 1:04:37
88 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 1:05:14
89 Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:05:31
90 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 1:06:03
91 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:06:39
92 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC 1:06:42
93 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana 1:07:04
94 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 1:07:34
95 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:08:25
96 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:08:32
97 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:08:53
98 Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team 1:09:11
99 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 1:09:59
100 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:10:03
101 Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano 1:10:24
102 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:11:07
103 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:11:16
104 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:11:36
105 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 1:11:37
106 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:11:57
107 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:13:07
108 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:13:25
109 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1:13:52
110 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) ProTeam Astana 1:13:59
111 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team 1:15:13
112 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek 1:15:23
113 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:16:35
114 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 1:20:20
115 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team 1:20:29
116 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 1:20:32
117 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD 1:20:50
118 Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:20:51
119 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek 1:21:00
120 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:21:50
121 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:23:17
122 Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:23:31
123 Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:24:29
124 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD 1:25:31
125 Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad 1:25:34
126 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack 1:25:37
127 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team
128 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 1:27:57
129 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:28:02
130 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 1:28:23
131 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1:28:52
132 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 1:29:10
133 Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack 1:29:26
134 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:29:50
135 Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:30:19
136 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 1:30:54
137 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:31:41
138 Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano 1:34:09
139 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 1:35:02
140 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 1:36:30
141 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:37:14
142 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 1:37:44
143 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 1:38:02
144 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:38:29
145 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek 1:38:33
146 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:38:36
147 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 1:39:57
148 Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek 1:40:02
149 John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad 1:40:05
150 Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad 1:41:59
151 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:42:10
152 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:42:12
153 Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 1:44:39
154 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team 1:47:18
155 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 1:47:39
156 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 1:48:59
157 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team 1:51:16
158 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:51:57
159 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 1:52:23
160 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling 1:54:54
161 Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad
162 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard 1:55:11
163 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 1:59:01
164 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:00:46
165 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 2:01:21
166 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 2:04:18
167 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:05:11
168 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC 2:06:11
169 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:06:50
170 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team 2:07:43
171 Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 2:08:35
172 Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:09:56
173 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano 2:10:24
174 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling 2:12:43
175 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano 2:13:15
176 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada 2:15:31
177 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:16:21
178 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano 2:17:07
179 Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team
180 Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek 2:17:24
181 Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano 2:20:39
182 Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano 2:21:00
183 Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo 2:21:26
184 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 2:25:11
185 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard 2:33:56