Wyniki 6 etapu Paryż-Nicea z dnia 11.03.2011, Rognes – Aix-en-Provence, 27 km (ITT)

1 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 0:33:24
2 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:20
3 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:00:29
4 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack 0:00:46
5 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:55
6 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:57
7 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:01:05
8 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:10
9 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack
10 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:01:29
11 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
12 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:01:32
13 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:38
14 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:40
15 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:43
16 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
17 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:01:47
18 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad 0:01:49
19 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:51
20 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:01:55
21 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:56
22 Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:01:58
23 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:02:00
24 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:02:03
25 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:02:10
26 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 0:02:11
27 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:19
28 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:02:20
29 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:02:21
30 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:02:24
31 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:27
32 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:02:31
33 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana
34 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
35 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:32
36 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ
37 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:02:35
38 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
39 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:36
40 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:38
41 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:02:44
42 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:46
43 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:02:47
44 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:48
45 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard
46 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
47 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 0:02:50
48 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:02:53
49 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:03:03
50 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:07
51 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
52 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:03:10
53 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar
54 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:03:13
55 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:16
56 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:17
57 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:03:18
58 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:19
59 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:20
60 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo
61 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:03:21
62 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
63 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
64 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:22
65 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:23
66 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ 0:03:24
67 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:03:26
68 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:30
69 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:31
70 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:32
71 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:33
72 Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek
73 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:03:35
74 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 0:03:36
75 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:37
76 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD
77 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team
78 Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:03:39
79 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
80 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:40
81 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
82 Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek 0:03:41
83 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:43
84 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:03:48
85 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:49
86 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:03:50
87 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
88 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 0:03:51
89 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:53
90 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek
91 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:54
92 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
93 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 0:03:56
94 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:57
95 Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:03:58
96 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:03:59
97 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:01
98 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:04:03
99 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:04:04
100 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:06
101 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
102 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:04:08
103 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
104 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling 0:04:09
105 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:04:10
106 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
107 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:04:12
108 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:04:14
109 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:18
110 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:20
111 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:21
112 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana
113 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:04:24
114 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:25
115 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:04:26
116 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:27
117 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:28
118 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 0:04:31
119 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:33
120 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:04:34
121 Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack
122 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:04:35
123 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:04:39
124 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:04:42
125 Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:44
126 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:47
127 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 0:04:49
128 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:04:51
129 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:04:52
130 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 0:04:53
131 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:04:54
132 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:04:55
133 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:01
134 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 0:05:05
135 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:08
136 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD
137 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:05:09
138 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:19
139 Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:05:21
140 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:05:23
141 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:05:28
142 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 0:05:30
143 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team
144 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller
145 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:05:31
146 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:35
147 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:39
148 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
149 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:05:44
150 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:05:48
151 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:05:52
152 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:05:56
153 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Leopard Trek
154 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:06:00
155 Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad 0:06:01
156 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:06:08
157 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:06:11
158 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:06:29
159 Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:06:36
160 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:06:53
161 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:07:04
162 Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:12
DNS Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6 etapie:

1 Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad 24:59:47
2 Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack 0:00:36
3 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:39
4 Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:01:10
5 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:14
6 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack 0:01:29
7 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack 0:01:32
8 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:37
9 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:51
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:57
11 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:01:58
12 Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:02:05
13 Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:02:17
14 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:02:22
15 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:02:28
16 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek 0:02:30
17 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana 0:02:31
18 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:03:05
19 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:03:07
20 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana 0:03:09
21 Simon Spilak (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:03:12
22 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:03:22
23 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:36
24 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:39
25 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:03:51
26 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:04:05
27 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team 0:04:13
28 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:04:15
29 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:04:31
30 Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:32
31 Kanstantsin Sivtsov (Blr) HTC-Highroad 0:04:46
32 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:04:58
33 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:05:09
34 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:05:12
35 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ 0:05:23
36 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:05:24
37 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ 0:05:32
38 Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:05:33
39 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:05:57
40 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:58
41 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team 0:06:12
42 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
43 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:33
44 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:06:39
45 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:06:40
46 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:07:01
47 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
48 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana 0:07:12
49 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:07:43
50 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:07:51
51 Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:08:35
52 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:08:49
53 Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:09:10
54 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ 0:11:16
55 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:11:33
56 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:11:50
57 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:12:31
58 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:14:15
59 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
60 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:16:42
61 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:17:28
62 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:17:37
63 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:18:10
64 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:18:22
65 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:18:24
66 Bruno Pires (Por) Leopard Trek 0:19:09
67 Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:19:14
68 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 0:19:20
69 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:19:25
70 Laurent Didier (Lux) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:19:37
71 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:19:42
72 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:19:44
73 Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:20:01
74 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:20:04
75 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:20:11
76 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:20:18
77 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack 0:21:06
78 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:21:24
79 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad 0:21:39
80 Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:21:58
81 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:22:49
82 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:22:53
83 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:22:55
84 Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack 0:23:30
85 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD 0:24:00
86 Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:18
87 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:24:19
88 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana 0:24:56
89 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:24:57
90 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:24:59
91 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team 0:25:15
92 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:25:19
93 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar 0:25:40
94 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:25:44
95 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
96 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana 0:25:58
97 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack 0:26:01
98 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:26:12
99 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ 0:26:15
100 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:26:23
101 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:26:45
102 Serguei Ivanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:28:04
103 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:28:06
104 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:29:06
105 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:29:18
106 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:29:27
107 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:29:37
108 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:29:57
109 Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:30:17
110 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:31:26
111 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:32:32
112 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:32:34
113 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 0:33:49
114 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:35:19
115 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana 0:36:14
116 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:37:26
117 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:37:44
118 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:47
119 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Procycling 0:37:49
120 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek 0:38:01
121 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana 0:38:11
122 Robert Hunter (RSA) Team RadioShack 0:38:24
123 Brice Feillu (Fra) Leopard Trek 0:38:32
124 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:38:39
125 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad 0:38:43
126 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling 0:38:48
127 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:38:57
128 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:39:25
129 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:39:45
130 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:40:43
131 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:40:44
132 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD 0:41:28
133 Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad 0:42:01
134 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:42:23
135 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:42:52
136 Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:43:28
137 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:43:53
138 Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:44:05
139 Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:44:12
140 Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:44:23
141 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:44:28
142 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:44:32
143 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:44:38
144 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team 0:44:45
145 Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne – Schuller 0:45:20
146 Jussi Veikkanen (Fin) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:45:36
147 Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard 0:45:44
148 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team 0:45:48
149 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team 0:48:30
150 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:48:51
151 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:49:18
152 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:49:43
153 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar 0:50:12
154 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Leopard Trek 0:51:00
155 Alex Rasmussen (Den) HTC-Highroad 0:52:17
156 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:52:41
157 Óscar Pujol Muñoz (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:52:54
158 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:53:31
159 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team 0:56:41
160 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo 0:57:29
161 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:58:27
162 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD 1:00:39


guest
0 komentarzy
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments