Wyniki 15 etapu z dnia 12.09.2010, Solares – Lagos de Covadonga, dystans 187,3 km

1 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 4:33:09
2 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:01:07
3 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:01:43
4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:06
5 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ 0:02:10
6 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:12
7 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:15
8 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:26
9 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia
10 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
11 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:02:45
12 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:03:02
13 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
14 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:03:03
15 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:03:26
16 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:30
17 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:03:39
18 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia 0:03:41
19 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:03:50
20 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:54
21 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:02
22 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:03
23 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:04:06
24 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:04:40
25 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne
26 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
27 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana 0:04:47
28 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:04:50
29 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:56
30 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
31 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ 0:05:37
32 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 0:05:39
33 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
34 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:05:42
35 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:05:45
36 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:47
37 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank 0:06:01
38 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:09
39 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:47
40 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:06:53
41 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:16
42 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:07:36
43 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:07:49
44 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:08:08
45 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
46 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:08:21
47 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:08:30
48 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:08:37
49 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:09:39
50 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
51 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:44
52 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions
53 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
54 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:10:10
55 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:10:29
56 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:10:31
57 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 0:12:09
58 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:12:12
59 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step
60 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:12:14
61 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions
62 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
63 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:17
64 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:14:13
65 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:15:36
66 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
67 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
68 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
69 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:17:26
70 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
71 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese
72 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha
73 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
74 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
75 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
76 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia
77 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
78 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
79 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
80 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram
81 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
82 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
83 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
84 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
85 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
86 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 0:18:33
87 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:18:46
88 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
89 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
90 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
91 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
92 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
93 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
94 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
95 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:20:10
96 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
97 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia
98 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
99 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
100 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
101 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
102 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
103 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
104 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
105 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
106 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
107 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
108 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
109 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:20:15
110 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:20:55
111 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:22:58
112 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
113 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto
114 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto
115 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step
116 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
117 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank
118 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
119 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions
120 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank
121 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
122 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
123 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
124 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
125 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
126 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
127 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
129 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
130 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions
131 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto
132 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions
133 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank
134 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
135 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
136 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
137 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
138 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia
139 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions
140 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
141 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
142 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
143 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team
144 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
145 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia
146 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions
147 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
148 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ
149 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
150 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto
151 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
152 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur
153 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
154 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
155 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
156 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
157 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
158 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo
159 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
160 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step
161 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team
162 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
163 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
DNS Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank
DNF Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale
DNF Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
DNF Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto

Klasyfikacja generalna po 15 etapie:

1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 65:31:14
2 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:04
3 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:39
4 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:02:29
5 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:02:30
6 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:02:47
7 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:48
8 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:03:48
9 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:04:29
10 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:27
11 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia 0:06:05
12 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:06:07
13 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:06:21
14 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:06:23
15 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:01
16 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:08:20
17 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:13
18 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:23
19 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:09:30
20 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:11:38
21 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:11:45
22 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ 0:11:47
23 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank 0:13:23
24 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:14:18
25 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:14:19
26 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:15:31
27 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:15:48
28 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:17:03
29 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana 0:19:50
30 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:20:20
31 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:20:47
32 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:22:55
33 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:26:05
34 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:26:29
35 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:28:13
36 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:28:32
37 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:28:49
38 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:28:52
39 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:30:49
40 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:34:59
41 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:36:28
42 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:41:27
43 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:43:18
44 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:43:39
45 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:45:45
46 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:46:47
47 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia 0:50:35
48 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:51:51
49 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:54:24
50 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:55:08
51 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:59:22
52 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:59:54
53 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank 1:00:01
54 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 1:02:17
55 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:02:25
56 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 1:04:39
57 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:07:19
58 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:07:25
59 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:08:01
60 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:10:45
61 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:11:31
62 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:12:01
63 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:12:31
64 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 1:13:41
65 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:14:40
66 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:18:19
67 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:19:17
68 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 1:19:42
69 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 1:20:00
70 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 1:20:47
71 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:22:23
72 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 1:24:38
73 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 1:25:08
74 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:25:27
75 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha 1:26:00
76 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:27:46
77 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:28:26
78 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:29:46
79 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ 1:31:27
80 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:32:41
81 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:33:14
82 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions 1:33:40
83 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:34:37
84 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:36:02
85 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:38:07
86 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:39:02
87 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:39:58
88 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:40:13
89 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 1:40:27
90 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:40:37
91 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:42:11
92 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:42:22
93 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 1:43:17
94 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo 1:43:45
95 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 1:44:00
96 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:45:06
97 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:45:46
98 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:46:30
99 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:49:10
100 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:49:14
101 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 1:49:24
102 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 1:50:02
103 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:53:06
104 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ 1:55:35
105 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 1:55:55
106 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:56:51
107 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 2:00:10
108 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 2:01:57
109 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 2:02:13
110 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:02:16
111 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 2:06:39
112 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions 2:11:07
113 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 2:11:56
114 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 2:12:39
115 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 2:13:32
116 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 2:14:00
117 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:14:52
118 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 2:15:00
119 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 2:16:52
120 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank 2:17:11
121 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto 2:17:33
122 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:18:42
123 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 2:18:44
124 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team 2:18:59
125 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 2:19:14
126 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:19:49
127 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:19:56
128 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 2:21:01
129 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 2:26:13
130 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 2:27:17
131 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:27:32
132 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 2:27:50
133 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 2:31:46
134 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ 2:32:29
135 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 2:34:04
136 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 2:35:14
137 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 2:37:20
138 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 2:37:23
139 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions 2:38:43
140 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram 2:38:48
141 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 2:39:07
142 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:39:31
143 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 2:39:52
144 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 2:39:56
145 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:42:00
146 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions 2:42:22
147 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 2:43:13
148 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 2:43:16
149 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 2:43:55
150 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia 2:44:23
151 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:46:42
152 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions 2:46:55
153 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 2:48:01
154 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia 2:49:52
155 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur 2:51:26
156 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 2:51:40
157 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 2:52:58
158 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team 2:53:42
159 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 2:56:19
160 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 2:56:44
161 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia 2:58:30
162 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 3:00:36
163 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 3:04:16