Wyniki 14 etapu z dnia 11.09.2010, Burgos – Pena Cabrga, dystans 178 km

1 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 4:26:43
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:20
3 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:22
4 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:00:33
5 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:00:34
6 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:35
7 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:00:39
8 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:43
9 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:00:45
10 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:01:29
11 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:36
12 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha
13 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ
14 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
15 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:01:42
16 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 0:02:00
17 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
18 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:02:13
19 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia 0:02:16
20 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:20
21 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:24
22 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
23 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:27
24 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
25 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:34
26 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:02:44
27 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:49
28 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
29 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
30 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:53
31 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha
32 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:02:57
33 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:03
34 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia
35 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
36 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:19
37 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram
38 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:28
39 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:03:57
40 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:04:07
41 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:18
42 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
43 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
44 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana
45 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:04:23
46 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:04:24
47 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
48 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:29
49 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:51
50 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:05:51
51 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank 0:06:04
52 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions 0:06:12
53 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:06:21
54 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:06:26
55 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:07:00
56 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:07:01
57 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:07:03
58 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:07:33
59 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:09:06
60 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions
61 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia
62 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank
63 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
64 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
65 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
66 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ 0:09:59
67 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
68 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
69 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:11:55
70 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
71 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
72 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
73 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
74 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
75 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
76 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
77 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
78 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
79 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 0:11:58
80 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
81 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:12:03
82 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:12:23
83 Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:12:48
84 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank
85 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
86 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
87 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step
88 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha
89 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
90 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
91 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
92 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
93 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
94 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
95 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:13:03
96 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
97 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo 0:13:29
98 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:14:00
99 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:17:02
100 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team 0:17:14
101 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
102 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana
103 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
104 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
105 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
106 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:19:15
107 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:19:24
108 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:19:47
109 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:21:14
110 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:22
111 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur
112 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
113 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram 0:21:23
114 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia
115 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
116 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto
117 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
118 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
119 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia
120 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
121 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
122 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese
123 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
124 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
125 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
126 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step
127 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
128 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
129 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions
130 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
131 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
132 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
133 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
134 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
135 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
136 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
137 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
138 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
139 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
140 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
141 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia
142 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
143 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step
144 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions
145 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
146 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
147 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto
148 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
149 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
150 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step
151 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto
152 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank
153 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
154 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team
155 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
156 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
157 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:21:37
158 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:21:39
159 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:21:58
160 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
161 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 0:22:00
162 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
163 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
164 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
165 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
166 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ 0:22:09
167 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
168 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:22:16
DNS Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha
DNF Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team
DNF Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

Klasyfikacja generalna po 14 etapie:

1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 60:55:39
2 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:04
3 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:50
4 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
5 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:02:11
6 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:12
7 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:02:29
8 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:03:29
9 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:41
10 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:03:52
11 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:59
12 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:23
13 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:47
14 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia 0:04:50
15 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:04:54
16 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:59
17 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:05:21
18 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:07:16
19 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:07:53
20 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:08:25
21 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:26
22 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:08:30
23 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ 0:08:36
24 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank 0:09:48
25 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:57
26 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:10:59
27 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:11:49
28 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:12:15
29 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:16:19
30 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:17:00
31 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana 0:17:29
32 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:18:06
33 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:18:33
34 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:20:55
35 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:21:31
36 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:23:07
37 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:23:08
38 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:24:05
39 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:24:30
40 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:26:17
41 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:26:28
42 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:28:19
43 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:33:23
44 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:35:31
45 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia 0:35:35
46 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:38:50
47 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:39:16
48 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank 0:39:29
49 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:39:34
50 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:40:08
51 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:42:37
52 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:43:44
53 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:46:47
54 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:46:48
55 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:49:41
56 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:54:14
57 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:54:51
58 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
59 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:56:43
60 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:57:31
61 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:58:21
62 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:59:40
63 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:00:57
64 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:01:33
65 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 1:04:06
66 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 1:04:39
67 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 1:04:42
68 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:04:43
69 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 1:05:00
70 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 1:05:36
71 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 1:07:24
72 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:07:54
73 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:08:28
74 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:09:14
75 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank 1:10:54
76 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ 1:10:55
77 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha 1:11:00
78 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:14:57
79 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:15:30
80 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 1:17:34
81 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:18:17
82 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:18:41
83 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:20:04
84 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:20:33
85 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:22:42
86 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:23:07
87 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo 1:23:13
88 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:23:38
89 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions 1:23:52
90 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 1:24:20
91 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:24:27
92 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:25:14
93 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 1:25:47
94 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:25:58
95 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 1:26:01
96 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:26:02
97 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:26:37
98 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:27:03
99 Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:27:36
100 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 1:28:17
101 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 1:28:52
102 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 1:29:00
103 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:31:30
104 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:32:53
105 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:34:10
106 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:35:17
107 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 1:41:41
108 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:45:10
109 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 1:46:07
110 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 1:46:12
111 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:47:16
112 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions 1:50:35
113 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 1:50:53
114 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:52:07
115 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:54:20
116 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:55:36
117 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:55:48
118 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ 1:55:51
119 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:56:16
120 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank 1:56:39
121 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 1:56:47
122 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto 1:57:01
123 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 1:57:16
124 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:58:10
125 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:58:12
126 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:58:22
127 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team 1:58:27
128 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 2:00:29
129 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 2:01:30
130 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 2:03:36
131 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 2:05:41
132 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:07:00
133 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 2:07:06
134 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 2:07:18
135 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 2:10:57
136 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 2:11:14
137 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 2:13:32
138 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ 2:14:45
139 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 2:16:48
140 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 2:16:51
141 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions 2:18:11
142 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 2:18:35
143 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank 2:18:59
144 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 2:19:24
145 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2:20:07
146 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 2:20:14
147 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:21:28
148 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions 2:21:50
149 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 2:22:41
150 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 2:22:44
151 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 2:23:21
152 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 2:23:23
153 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram 2:23:48
154 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese 2:24:52
155 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 2:26:10
156 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions 2:26:23
157 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia 2:26:45
158 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 2:27:29
159 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia 2:29:20
160 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur 2:30:54
161 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 2:31:08
162 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 2:32:26
163 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team 2:33:10
164 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 2:35:47
165 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia 2:37:58
166 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 2:39:00
167 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 2:43:44
168 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 2:45:36