Wyniki 10 etapu z dnia 07.09.2010, Tarragona – Vilanova i la Geltrú, dystans 157,7 km

1 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 4:13:31
2 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:00:37
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
4 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
5 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
6 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
7 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ
8 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
9 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:42
10 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:01:36
11 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:38
12 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
14 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step
15 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
16 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
17 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana
18 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
19 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
20 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
21 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne
22 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
23 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
24 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha
25 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
26 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia
27 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale
28 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ
29 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
30 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
31 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
32 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
33 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia
34 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo
36 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
37 Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
39 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
41 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
42 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions
43 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
44 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
45 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
46 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
47 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale
48 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step
49 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini
50 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
51 Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
53 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
54 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
55 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
56 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
57 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
58 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo
59 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
60 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
61 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:52
62 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:02:16
63 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:25
64 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:57
65 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
66 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
67 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
68 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
69 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
70 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
71 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram
72 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank
73 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
74 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
75 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank
76 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto
77 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
78 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
79 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:10:37
80 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
81 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
82 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
83 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions
84 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
85 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
86 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step
87 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
88 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team
89 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank
90 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank
91 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
92 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ
93 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
94 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
95 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
96 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank
97 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ 0:12:45
98 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
99 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
100 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto
101 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
102 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
103 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
104 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
105 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
106 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step
107 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:13:15
108 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:16:38
109 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
110 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram
111 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
112 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
113 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia
114 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
115 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
116 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
117 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
118 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
119 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
120 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
121 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia
122 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
123 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
125 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank
127 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
128 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
129 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia
130 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
131 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
132 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia
133 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
134 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
135 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
136 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
137 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
138 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
139 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
140 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto
141 Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale
142 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
143 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions
144 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
145 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
146 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ
147 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions
148 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions
149 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia
150 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
151 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia
152 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team
153 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
154 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step
155 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
156 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
157 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions
158 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions
159 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto
160 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
161 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha
162 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
163 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
164 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions
165 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team
166 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
167 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
168 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
169 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
170 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
171 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team
172 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha
173 David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto
174 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur
175 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
176 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram
177 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
178 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
DNF Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
DNS Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
DNS Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank

Klasyfikacja generalna po 10 etapie:

1 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 42:11:49
2 Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:02
3 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:04
4 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:00:44
5 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:54
6 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:17
7 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:01:20
8 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:01:21
9 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:24
10 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:01:28
11 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia
12 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:40
13 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:49
14 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:51
15 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:01:54
16 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:59
17 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:02:13
18 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:17
19 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:23
20 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:31
21 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:03:36
22 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:39
23 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:04:10
24 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:04:27
25 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:05:00
26 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:05:18
27 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:05:19
28 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ 0:05:37
29 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:45
30 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:05:58
31 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:06:06
32 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:06:10
33 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:52
34 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:07:54
35 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:07:58
36 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:10:48
37 Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:50
38 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana 0:12:06
39 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:12:47
40 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:13:21
41 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:15:03
42 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:15:15
43 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:16:00
44 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:16:14
45 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:17:18
46 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:18:18
47 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank 0:19:24
48 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:20:01
49 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:20:05
50 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:21:04
51 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:23:06
52 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:24:15
53 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:25:04
54 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram 0:26:34
55 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:26:57
56 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia 0:27:52
57 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:28:16
58 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:29:15
59 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:29:32
60 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:30:55
61 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:32:21
62 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:32:56
63 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:33:03
64 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:33:32
65 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:33:42
66 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:34:17
67 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:35:08
68 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
69 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:35:24
70 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:36:27
71 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:39:18
72 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:40:09
73 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:40:24
74 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:41:24
75 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:41:29
76 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:42:20
77 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:44:00
78 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:44:55
79 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ 0:46:12
80 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:46:46
81 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:47:15
82 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha 0:47:31
83 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:48:32
84 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:48:45
85 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:50:11
86 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:51:23
87 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:52:08
88 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:53:28
89 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:53:43
90 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:54:10
91 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank 0:54:30
92 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo 0:55:30
93 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:56:23
94 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:57:26
95 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:58:05
96 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:59:15
97 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 1:00:00
98 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:00:18
99 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 1:00:42
100 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 1:01:12
101 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:02:19
102 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 1:04:04
103 Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:04:09
104 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 1:04:23
105 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions 1:05:07
106 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:06:31
107 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:06:32
108 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 1:07:29
109 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 1:12:46
110 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:13:07
111 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:13:29
112 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto 1:14:02
113 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 1:14:22
114 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:16:14
115 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 1:16:37
116 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1:17:19
117 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team 1:17:55
118 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:17:56
119 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:18:21
120 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ 1:18:58
121 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:19:17
122 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:20:29
123 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:20:44
124 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:22:00
125 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 1:22:40
126 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 1:25:05
127 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank 1:26:23
128 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:26:28
129 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 1:26:48
130 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 1:26:57
131 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 1:27:16
132 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team 1:28:51
133 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:29:46
134 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team 1:30:04
135 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions 1:32:01
136 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:32:36
137 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:33:05
138 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 1:33:38
139 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 1:34:09
140 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ 1:34:32
141 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 1:34:36
142 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ 1:34:43
143 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:35:43
144 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 1:36:10
145 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank 1:37:27
146 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions 1:37:29
147 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:37:41
148 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia 1:37:54
149 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 1:37:56
150 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:38:00
151 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank 1:38:57
152 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 1:39:47
153 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:39:50
154 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:40:31
155 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 1:41:04
156 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 1:41:54
157 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions 1:42:08
158 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 1:42:46
159 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram 1:43:46
160 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 1:45:38
161 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions 1:46:32
162 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia 1:46:51
163 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 1:47:00
164 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 1:47:26
165 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia 1:49:32
166 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 1:49:45
167 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia 1:50:00
168 David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto 1:50:10
169 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur 1:50:53
170 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 1:51:06
171 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team 1:51:16
172 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha 1:51:52
173 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:51:54
174 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 1:55:08
175 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 1:56:47
176 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 2:05:23
177 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 2:05:34
178 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions 2:21:00