Wyniki 5 etapu z dnia 01.09.2010, Guadix-Lorca, dystans 198,8 km

1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions 5:03:36
2 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
3 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia
4 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
5 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
6 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
7 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram
8 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha
9 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team
10 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
11 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank
12 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ
13 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
14 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
15 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
16 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
17 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram
18 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto
19 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini
20 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
21 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
22 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram
23 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
24 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana
25 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
26 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale
27 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur
28 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions
29 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
30 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne
31 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
32 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
33 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia
34 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
35 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
36 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram
37 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
38 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step
39 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana
40 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
41 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
42 Juan-Antonio Flecha (Spa) Team Sky
43 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia
44 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
45 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
46 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
47 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
48 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
49 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
50 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram
51 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step
52 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
53 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia
54 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step
55 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
56 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions
57 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank
58 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
59 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
60 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
61 Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha
63 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
64 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
65 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
66 Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
67 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
68 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
69 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ
70 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank
71 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ
73 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Team Sky
74 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
75 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
76 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
77 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto
78 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
79 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram
80 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
81 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
82 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram
83 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
84 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
85 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ
86 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
87 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step
88 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
89 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step
90 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
91 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
92 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha
93 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
94 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Team Sky
95 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
96 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
97 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana
98 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
99 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
100 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
101 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
102 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
103 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank
104 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
105 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
106 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
107 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo
108 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
109 Lars-Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky
110 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
111 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
112 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
113 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
114 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
115 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
116 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
117 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
118 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
119 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions
120 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
121 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
122 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
123 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
124 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia
125 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
126 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
127 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
128 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
129 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
130 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions
131 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
132 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto
133 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
134 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ
135 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale
136 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
137 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
138 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
139 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step
140 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
141 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
142 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
143 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
144 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
145 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team
146 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha
147 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
148 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto
149 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
150 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:00:22
151 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:29
152 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions 0:00:40
153 Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:00:43
154 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini
155 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia
156 David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto
157 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team
158 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team
159 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia 0:01:02
160 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
161 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:19
162 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:26
163 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:30
164 Freddy Bichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:01:44
165 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:01:55
166 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:02:04
167 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:02:08
168 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions 0:03:35
169 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions
170 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions
171 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank
172 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Team Sky
173 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
174 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:28
175 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
176 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
177 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
178 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto
179 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia
180 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
181 Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale
182 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
183 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
184 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale
185 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
186 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom
187 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
188 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo
189 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
190 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
191 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
192 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
193 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5 etapie:

1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 19:00:06
2 Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:10
3 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha
4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:12
5 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:00:16
6 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia 0:00:29
7 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:00:49
8 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:50
9 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:54
10 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:55
11 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:00:58
12 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:01
13 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
14 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:01:11
15 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:19
16 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:01:21
17 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:24
18 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
19 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:33
20 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:08
21 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:14
22 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:02:15
23 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:17
24 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:19
25 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:02:20
26 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:27
27 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:28
28 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:30
29 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:02:40
30 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:54
31 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia 0:03:01
32 Javier Moreno (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:03:09
33 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:03:15
34 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:03:17
35 David Lopez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:18
36 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:03:26
37 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
38 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:33
39 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:56
40 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:03:59
41 Lars-Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Team Sky 0:04:01
42 Inigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:04:09
43 Mikael Cherel (Fra) FDJ 0:04:33
44 Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:04:50
45 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) FDJ 0:04:58
46 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:05:01
47 Luis Pasamontes (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:03
48 Roy Sentjens (Bel) Team Milram 0:05:30
49 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:05:31
50 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:05:44
51 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:06:12
52 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:06:27
53 Pierre Rolland (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:06:33
54 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:06:45
55 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana 0:06:58
56 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:07:10
57 Marcos Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:07:52
58 Alberto Benitez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:08:13
59 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:09:02
60 Juan-Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank 0:10:24
61 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 0:10:41
62 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram 0:10:43
63 Juan-Jose Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:52
64 Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:11:54
65 Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:13:13
66 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:13:17
67 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:13:38
68 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:14:59
69 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:15:12
70 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:15:40
71 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:15:42
72 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:15:57
73 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:16:09
74 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:16:15
75 Serafin Martinez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:16:47
76 Jürgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:16:50
77 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:17:01
78 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
79 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:17:28
80 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Milram 0:17:43
81 Gonzalo Rabunal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:19:50
82 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:19:53
83 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:19:57
84 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:20:08
85 Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:20:09
86 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0:20:53
87 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:21:14
88 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:21:15
89 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:21:17
90 Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Team Sky 0:21:29
91 Juan Javier Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:21:38
92 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:21:58
93 Joan Horrach (Spa) Team Katusha 0:22:51
94 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:23:12
95 Vincent Jerôme (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:24:38
96 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quick Step 0:24:45
97 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:25:47
98 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:25:56
99 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:26:02
100 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:26:05
101 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:26:07
102 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas-Doimo 0:26:47
103 Jose-Luis Arrieta (Spa) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:27:33
104 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:27:41
105 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:28:10
106 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:28:58
107 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:29:01
108 Juan-Antonio Flecha (Spa) Team Sky 0:29:12
109 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:29:17
110 Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:29:21
111 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:29:26
112 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:29:41
113 Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:29:43
114 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
115 Markus Eichler (Ger) Team Milram 0:30:19
116 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:30:41
117 Bjorn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 0:31:10
118 Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:31:40
119 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:31:51
120 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:31:55
121 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:33:53
122 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 0:33:57
123 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step 0:34:12
124 William Bonnet (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:34:18
125 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank 0:34:21
126 Leif Hoste (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:34:33
127 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:34:57
128 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) FDJ 0:35:25
129 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:35:33
130 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:35:39
131 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto 0:36:16
132 Nicol Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:36:23
133 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:36:41
134 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:38:14
135 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:38:17
136 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:38:24
137 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:38:34
138 Martin Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:39:13
139 Lars-Ytting Bak (Den) Team HTC-Columbia 0:39:37
140 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:39:47
141 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ 0:39:50
142 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:39:51
143 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto 0:39:54
144 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram 0:39:55
145 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team 0:39:59
146 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:40:00
147 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
148 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 0:40:03
149 Remi Pauriol (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:40:05
150 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 0:40:08
151 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ 0:40:10
152 Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ
153 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 0:40:20
154 David Gutierrez Gutierrez (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:40:28
155 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo 0:40:30
156 Enrique Mata (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:40:34
157 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Team HTC-Columbia 0:40:39
158 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo Test Team 0:40:42
159 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervélo Test Team 0:40:56
160 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank 0:41:58
161 Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Transitions 0:42:00
162 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Transitions 0:43:29
163 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:43:54
164 David Vitoria (Swi) Footon-Servetto 0:44:10
165 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team HTC-Columbia 0:44:27
166 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:44:36
167 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:45:02
168 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:45:04
169 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:45:10
170 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Team Sky 0:45:15
171 Juan-Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:45:23
172 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step
173 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
174 Theo Bos (Ned) Cervélo Test Team 0:45:25
175 Mauricio Ardila (Col) Rabobank 0:45:53
176 Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:45:54
177 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:45:58
178 Johnnie Walker (Aus) Footon-Servetto 0:46:00
179 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:46:01
180 Jorge Montenegro (Arg) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:46:06
181 Dominik Klemme (Ger) Team Saxo Bank 0:46:31
182 Freddy Bichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom 0:47:10
183 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 0:47:42
184 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:48:13
185 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC-Columbia 0:49:15
186 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 0:49:36
187 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 0:50:05
188 Jose Vicente Toribio (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 0:51:28
189 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:54:30
190 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Team Sky 0:55:05
191 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:59:43
192 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 1:01:32
193 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions 1:13:33