Wyniki 4 etapu z dnia 12.05.2010, Savigliano – Cuneo , dystans 33 km (TTT)

1 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:36:37
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
3 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo
4 Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
5 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
6 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
7 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:04
8 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:13
9 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
10 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
11 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
12 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team
13 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:21
14 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia
15 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia
16 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia
17 Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
18 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:27
19 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
20 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha
21 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
22 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha
23 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha
24 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:37
25 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:00:38
26 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
27 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
28 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana
29 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana
30 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team
31 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
32 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
33 Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
34 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
35 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
36 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:46
37 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
38 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
39 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
40 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
41 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
43 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:49
44 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
45 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
46 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions
47 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
48 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
49 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:50
50 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank
51 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
52 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
53 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
54 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
55 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
56 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha 0:00:55
57 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha
58 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:00:57
59 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
60 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
61 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
62 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
63 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:58
64 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
65 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:03
66 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:04
67 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank
68 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank
69 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
70 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank
71 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank
72 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:07
73 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank
74 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:17
75 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:21
76 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
77 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
78 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
79 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
80 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
81 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:25
82 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:43
83 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
84 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
85 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
86 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
87 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:01:45
88 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:01:54
89 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:02:03
90 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
91 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
92 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto
93 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
94 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:02:08
95 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
96 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
97 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
98 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
99 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
100 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
101 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
102 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:02:14
103 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:02:15
104 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
105 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
106 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
107 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
108 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
109 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:19
110 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
111 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
112 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
113 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
114 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:21
115 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
116 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
117 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne
118 Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne
119 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
120 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
121 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:02:23
122 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:24
123 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli
124 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
125 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
126 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
127 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:26
128 Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:28
129 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:02:29
130 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
131 Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
132 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
133 Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
134 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
135 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
136 Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
137 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:31
138 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step 0:02:35
139 Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:02:36
140 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
141 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:02:39
142 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
143 Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
144 Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone
145 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
146 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:42
147 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:50
148 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
149 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
150 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
151 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
152 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
153 Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
154 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
155 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone 0:02:53
156 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:02:57
157 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:04
158 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:12
159 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram
160 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:03:13
161 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:15
162 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini
163 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:03:18
164 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:03:24
165 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:25
166 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:30
167 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:31
168 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:03:50
169 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:04:09
170 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:04:24
171 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:33
172 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:04:44
173 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team
174 Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team 0:04:45
175 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
176 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:46
177 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
178 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:04:49
179 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:04:53
180 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:04:57
181 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:05:43
182 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
183 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
184 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto
185 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:05:44
186 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 0:05:47
187 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions
188 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:05:51
189 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:37
190 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
191 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:06:58
192 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:07:07
193 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:07:19
194 Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:07:21
195 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:41
196 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:06

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4 etapie:

1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 10:44:00
2 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:13
3 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:20
4 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:26
5 Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
6 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:00:33
7 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:39
8 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:45
9 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
10 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:00:59
11 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:03
12 Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
13 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:04
14 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:13
15 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:01:15
16 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank
17 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:01:16
18 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:22
19 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:24
20 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank 0:01:28
21 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:38
22 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:41
23 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:45
24 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:49
25 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:52
26 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana 0:01:55
27 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:01:59
28 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:01
29 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:02:05
30 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:06
31 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:09
32 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:13
33 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:28
34 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:02:31
35 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia 0:02:33
36 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana
37 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions
38 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:35
39 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:36
40 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:40
41 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:02:49
42 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:28
43 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:43
44 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:03:45
45 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:49
46 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:11
47 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
48 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:04:13
49 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:04:29
50 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:36
51 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:49
52 Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:04:50
53 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:51
54 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:05:09
55 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:05:10
56 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:05:48
57 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone 0:07:10
58 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:07:19
59 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:59
60 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:05
61 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:08:12
62 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:08:51
63 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:06
64 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank 0:09:15
65 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:16
66 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:18
67 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia
68 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:20
69 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 0:09:25
70 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:09:27
71 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:09:29
72 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:33
73 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
74 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:34
75 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:35
76 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha 0:09:36
77 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:37
78 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
79 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:40
80 Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:43
81 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:46
82 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
83 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:47
84 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions 0:09:51
85 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:54
86 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:09:56
87 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:09:59
88 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:10:01
89 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:10:05
90 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:10:07
91 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:10:08
92 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:09
93 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:10:13
94 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:10:15
95 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha
96 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:10:22
97 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 0:10:26
98 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 0:10:37
99 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:10:40
100 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:10:42
101 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:10:52
102 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:10:59
103 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:01
104 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:04
105 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
106 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
107 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:11:14
108 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto 0:11:18
109 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:11:19
110 Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:23
111 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli
112 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:11:24
113 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
114 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step 0:11:25
115 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
116 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step 0:11:26
117 Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:30
118 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox
119 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
120 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:11:33
121 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:11:34
122 Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:11:35
123 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:11:37
124 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:38
125 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:39
126 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:11:40
127 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:41
128 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
129 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:11:42
130 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:11:44
131 Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:11:47
132 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:11:49
133 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:11:50
134 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
135 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
136 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:11:51
137 Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:11:54
138 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step 0:11:55
139 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:11:57
140 Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
141 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:58
142 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:01
143 Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:12:03
144 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:12:07
145 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:12:08
146 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:12:09
147 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:12:29
148 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
149 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram 0:12:48
150 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:13:04
151 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:13:06
152 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:13:07
153 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:13:23
154 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:13:28
155 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:13:33
156 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:13:34
157 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank 0:13:37
158 Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone 0:13:42
159 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:13:50
160 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto
161 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:13:57
162 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:13:59
163 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:14:19
164 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
165 Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team 0:14:28
166 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:14:29
167 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions 0:14:33
168 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:14:45
169 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:14:46
170 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli 0:15:00
171 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:15:05
172 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:15:08
173 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:15:10
174 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto 0:15:37
175 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:15:42
176 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:15:47
177 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:16:04
178 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:16:16
179 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:23
180 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:16:43
181 Federico Canuti (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:17:08
182 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:17:14
183 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:17:30
184 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:17:36
185 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:17:49
186 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:18:18
187 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:18:33
188 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Colnago-CSF Inox 0:18:46
189 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:19:04
190 Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:19:46
191 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:20:03
192 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:20:40
193 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:22:00
194 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:22:13
195 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:52
196 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:26:00