Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 10.05.2010, Amsterdam – Middelburg , dystans 224 km

1 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 5:00:06
2 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank
3 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram
4 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
5 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
6 Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
7 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram
8 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
9 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram
10 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana
11 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
12 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions
13 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
14 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia
15 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
16 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
17 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
18 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank
19 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
20 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
21 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
22 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana
23 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana
24 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
25 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank
26 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
27 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:24
28 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia
29 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:31
30 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:46
31 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
32 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank
33 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions
34 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
35 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo
36 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank
37 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana
38 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team
39 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
40 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto
41 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram
42 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
43 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank
44 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
45 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto
46 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
47 Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
48 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
49 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
50 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana
51 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
52 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
53 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank
54 Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:00:57
55 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:07
56 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:01:33
57 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone 0:03:24
58 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:03:59
59 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
60 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team
61 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team
62 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
63 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
64 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions
65 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:08
66 Sacha Modolo (Ita) COG 0:04:59
67 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:07:59
68 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
69 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
70 Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne
71 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
72 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne
73 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha
74 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne
75 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
77 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha
78 Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
79 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
80 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
81 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step
82 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
83 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha
84 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
85 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha
86 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
87 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha
89 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
90 Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
91 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
92 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team
93 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step
94 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team
95 Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team
96 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step
97 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha
98 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
99 Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone
100 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
101 Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
102 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
103 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank
104 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank
105 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
106 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
107 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli
108 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram
109 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
110 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step
111 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha
112 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank
113 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
114 Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli
115 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli
116 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana
117 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
118 Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
119 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
120 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank
121 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
122 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
123 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
124 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana
126 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
127 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
128 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia
129 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
130 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
131 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
132 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions
133 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions
134 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
135 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions
136 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team
137 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
138 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo
139 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
140 Alan Marangoni (Ita) COG
141 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
142 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
143 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli
144 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
145 Marco Frapporti (Ita) COG
146 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram
147 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram
148 Simone Stortoni (Ita) COG
149 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
150 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) COG
151 Manuel Belletti (Ita) COG
152 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) COG
153 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
154 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto
155 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto
156 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
157 Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
158 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
159 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia
160 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team
161 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team
162 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
163 Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
164 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
165 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
166 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
167 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
168 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step
169 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
170 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
171 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto
172 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram
173 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini
174 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto
175 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
176 Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
177 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
178 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto
179 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
180 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
181 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team
182 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia
183 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
184 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
185 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto
186 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:13:37
187 Federico Canuti (Ita) COG
188 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:14:47
189 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale
190 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto
191 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) COG
192 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne
193 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
194 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions
195 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
196 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin – Transitions

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3 etapie:

1 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 10:07:18
2 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
3 David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:01
4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:05
5 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:07
6 Matthew Goss (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:10
7 Andre Greipel (Ger) Team HTC – Columbia
8 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Team Milram 0:00:12
9 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:00:15
10 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:16
11 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
12 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha 0:00:17
13 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:18
14 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
15 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram 0:00:21
16 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
17 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 0:00:24
18 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:25
19 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana 0:00:26
20 Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:28
21 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre-Farnese Vini
22 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank 0:00:29
23 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana 0:00:42
24 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:43
25 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin – Transitions 0:00:44
26 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team HTC – Columbia 0:00:45
27 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:46
28 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:50
29 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:56
30 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:00
31 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:03
32 Tiziano dall’Antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:08
33 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:01:11
34 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram 0:01:13
35 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:21
36 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana 0:01:22
37 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:26
38 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:27
39 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:29
40 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:35
41 Xavier Tondo Volpini (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:01:36
42 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:40
43 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Cervelo Test Team
44 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:41
45 Marco Pinotti (Ita) Team HTC – Columbia 0:01:45
46 Nicki Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:01:51
47 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:57
48 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana 0:02:00
49 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:06
50 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:07
51 Markus Eibegger (Aut) Footon-Servetto 0:02:15
52 Robert McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:02:19
53 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:02:28
54 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Acqua & Sapone 0:04:22
55 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:28
56 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:34
57 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:04:41
58 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin – Transitions 0:04:44
59 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:47
60 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:05:00
61 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:05:01
62 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:05:02
63 Sacha Modolo (Ita) COG 0:06:09
64 Daniel Lloyd (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:06:20
65 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:06:49
66 Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col) Rabobank 0:08:16
67 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:18
68 Michiel Elijzen (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:20
69 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:08:22
70 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step
71 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 0:08:27
72 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:08:30
73 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram 0:08:33
74 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Team Saxo Bank 0:08:35
75 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:08:37
76 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:08:39
77 David Loosli (Swi) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:40
78 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
79 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quick Step 0:08:42
80 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin – Transitions 0:08:43
81 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervelo Test Team
82 Steven Cummings (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team
83 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:08:44
84 Matthias Brandle (Aut) Footon-Servetto
85 Anthony Ravard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:45
86 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Cervelo Test Team
87 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:08:47
88 Sebastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
89 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:08:48
90 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin – Transitions 0:08:51
91 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:08:52
92 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
93 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:53
94 Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Astana
95 Charles Wegelius (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:08:54
96 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:56
97 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto
98 Remi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:08:59
99 Craig Lewis (USA) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:02
100 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon-Servetto
101 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:09:03
102 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Androni Giocattoli 0:09:04
103 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
104 Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:06
105 Francesco Failli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:09:07
106 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin – Transitions
107 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram
108 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team
109 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:09:08
110 Inigo Cuesta Lopez (Spa) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:10
111 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:09:11
112 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:13
113 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
114 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
115 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Team Katusha 0:09:14
116 Michael Albasini (Swi) Team HTC – Columbia
117 Jerome Pineau (Fra) Quick Step
118 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step 0:09:15
119 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
120 Guillaume Le Floch (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
121 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:09:16
122 Simone Stortoni (Ita) COG
123 Francesco Reda (Ita) Quick Step
124 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Team HTC – Columbia 0:09:17
126 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
127 Andrei Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:19
128 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:20
129 Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
130 Iban Mayoz Echeverria (Spa) Footon-Servetto
131 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
132 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Team Milram 0:09:22
133 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:23
134 Mickael Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
135 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:09:24
136 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step 0:09:25
137 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha
138 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:09:26
139 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
140 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:09:27
141 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Footon-Servetto
142 Manuel Belletti (Ita) COG
143 Chris Sorensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:09:28
144 Alessandro Donati (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:09:29
145 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) COG 0:09:30
146 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:09:32
147 Kalle Kriit (Est) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:09:33
148 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Cervelo Test Team 0:09:36
149 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:09:39
150 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) COG
151 Carlos Jose Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:09:40
152 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:41
153 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Milram
154 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto
155 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:09:43
156 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Team Katusha 0:09:45
157 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:48
158 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
159 Edward King (USA) Cervelo Test Team
160 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:09:49
161 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:09:53
162 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon-Servetto 0:09:59
163 Guillaume Blot (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:10:00
164 Marco Frapporti (Ita) COG 0:10:02
165 Dario Andriotto (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:10:14
166 John Murphy (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:10:28
167 Matthias Russ (Ger) Team Milram 0:10:47
168 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:10:50
169 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:10:51
170 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
171 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:11:03
172 Alan Marangoni (Ita) COG 0:11:04
173 Cayetano Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Acqua & Sapone 0:11:08
174 Alberto Loddo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:12:30
175 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank 0:12:35
176 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:12:41
177 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Androni Giocattoli
178 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:12:42
179 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:12:45
180 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:13:01
181 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Caisse d’Epargne 0:13:02
182 Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:13:26
183 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:14:20
184 Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:14:26
185 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:14:38
186 Federico Canuti (Ita) COG 0:15:05
187 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:15:41
188 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:15:59
189 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Caisse d’Epargne 0:16:02
190 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:16:09
191 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) COG 0:16:43
192 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:17:49
193 Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:19:44
194 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin – Transitions 0:19:56
195 Rene Mandri (Est) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:07
196 Marco Corti (Ita) Footon-Servetto 0:20:21