Wyniki 13 etapu z dnia 12.09.2009, Berja – Alto de Sierra Nevada, dystans 175 km

1 71 MONCOUTIE, David FRA COF 5:09:22
2 211 MOSQUERA, Ezequiel ESP XAC a 52
3 51 VALVERDE, Alejandro ESP GCE a 01:16
4 154 GESINK, Robert NED RAB a 01:17
5 131 BASSO, Ivan ITA LIQ a 01:17
6 1 SÁNCHEZ, Samuel ESP EUS a 01:37
7 58 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin ESP GCE a 02:09
8 161 EVANS, Cadel AUS SIL a 02:24
9 128 TIRALONGO, Paolo ITA LAM a 02:31
10 77 MOINARD, Amaël FRA COF a 03:37
11 18 RIBLON, Christophe FRA ALM a 03:49
12 54 KIRYIENKA, Vasili BLR GCE a 04:41
13 153 GARATE, Juan Manuel ESP RAB a 04:48
14 203 HOOGERLAND, Johnny NED VAC a 04:52
15 163 DE GREEF, Francis BEL SIL a 05:12
16 216 HERRERO, David ESP XAC a 05:19
17 2 ANTON, Igor ESP EUS a 05:26
18 157 MOERENHOUT, Koos NED RAB a 05:32
19 36 NAVARRO, Daniel ESP AST a 05:36
20 31 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP AST a 06:59
21 101 COBO, Juan José ESP FUJ a 06:59
22 144 DE WEERT, Kevin BEL QST a 06:59
23 107 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik SWE FUJ a 06:59
24 55 MORENO, Daniel ESP GCE a 06:59
25 111 DANIELSON, Thomas USA GRM a 06:59
26 89 VÁZQUEZ, Manuel ESP MCO a 08:45
27 186 RUSS, Matthias GER MRM a 08:48
28 33 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ, Jesús ESP AST a 08:54
29 91 CASAR, Sandy FRA FDJ a 09:04
30 103 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP FUJ a 09:06
31 138 SZMYD, Sylwester POL LIQ a 09:11
32 65 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel ESP CTT a 09:13
33 63 FLORENCIO, Xavier ESP CTT a 09:13
34 62 DEIGNAN, Philip IRL CTT a 09:13
35 9 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP EUS a 10:28
36 219 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS XAC a 10:35
37 215 GARCÍA, David ESP XAC a 10:56
38 93 CHEREL, Mikael FRA FDJ a 11:19
39 67 KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas LTU CTT a 12:10
40 61 CUESTA, Iñigo ESP CTT a 12:52
41 27 RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier ESP ACA a 14:07
42 21 TONDO, Xavier ESP ACA a 14:07
43 122 BALLAN, Alessandro ITA LAM a 15:36
44 49 SPRICK, Matthieu FRA BBO a 15:36
45 56 LÓPEZ, David ESP GCE a 15:36
46 74 DUQUE, Leonardo COL COF a 16:03
47 158 TANKINK, Bram NED RAB a 16:54
48 159 WEENING, Pieter NED RAB a 16:54
49 145 DEVOLDER, Stijn BEL QST a 16:54
50 135 KREUZIGER, Roman CZE LIQ a 18:10
51 194 CANCELLARA, Fabian SUI SAX a 18:10
52 16 LOUBET, Julien FRA ALM a 19:03
53 43 BONNAIRE, Olivier FRA BBO a 19:40
54 196 KOLOBNEV, Alexander RUS SAX a 19:40
55 201 CARRARA, Matteo ITA VAC a 20:17
56 22 CALVENTE, Manuel ESP ACA a 20:19
57 24 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, Fco. José ESP ACA a 20:24
58 6 MARTÍNEZ, Egoi ESP EUS a 20:49
59 116 MARTIN, Daniel IRL GRM a 21:01
60 72 BUFFAZ, Mickaël FRA COF a 21:54
61 29 RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, José ESP ACA a 22:09
62 105 DURÁN, Arkaitz ESP FUJ a 22:30
63 173 GRABSCH, Bert GER THR a 24:51
64 183 KNEES, Christian GER MRM a 24:51
65 209 WESTRA, Lieuwe NED VAC a 24:51
66 97 LADAGNOUS, Matthieu FRA FDJ a 24:51
67 94 DI GREGORIO, Rémy FRA FDJ a 24:51
68 81 SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julián ESP MCO a 24:51
69 213 DOMÍNGUEZ, Gustavo ESP XAC a 24:51
70 218 RABUNAL RÍOS, Gonzalo ESP XAC a 24:51
71 152 BOOM, Lars NED RAB a 24:51
72 208 PRONK, Matheus NED VAC a 24:51
73 87 PALOMARES, Adrián ESP MCO a 24:51
74 12 ARRIETA, José Luis ESP ALM a 26:20
75 59 ZANDIO, Xabier ESP GCE a 26:20
76 146 TOSATTO, Matteo ITA QST a 28:14
77 134 CARLSTRÖM, Kjell FIN LIQ a 28:14
78 28 ROSENDO PRADO, Jesús ESP ACA a 28:14
79 217 MARTÍNEZ ACEVEDO, Serafín ESP XAC a 28:14
80 132 BENNATI, Daniele ITA LIQ a 28:14
81 125 GASPAROTTO, Enrico ITA LAM a 28:14
82 139 ZAUGG, Oliver SUI LIQ a 28:14
83 147 VELO, Marco ITA QST a 28:14
84 121 CUNEGO, Damiano ITA LAM a 28:14
85 123 BINDI, Emanuele ITA LAM a 28:14
86 3 HERNÁNDEZ, Aitor ESP EUS a 28:14
87 164 DELAGE, Mickael FRA SIL a 28:14
88 165 GILBERT, Philippe BEL SIL a 28:14
89 4 ISASI, Inaki ESP EUS a 28:14
90 76 FERNÁNDEZ, Bingen ESP COF a 28:14
91 15 HINAULT, Sébastien FRA ALM a 28:14
92 13 EFIMKIN, Alexander RUS ALM a 28:14
93 75 EL FARES, Julien FRA COF a 28:14
94 79 TAARAMAE, Rein EST COF a 28:14
95 149 WYNANTS, Maarten BEL QST a 28:14
96 168 ROELANDTS, Jurgen BEL SIL a 28:14
97 19 TURPIN, Ludovic FRA ALM a 28:14
98 78 MONIER, Damien FRA COF a 28:14
99 26 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ACA a 28:14
100 126 MARZANO, Marco ITA LAM a 28:14
101 167 LLOYD, Matthew AUS SIL a 28:14
102 197 KROON, Karsten NED SAX a 28:20
103 155 LEEZER, Tom NED RAB a 29:57
104 189 VOSS, Paul GER MRM a 31:31
105 57 PÉREZ, Francisco ESP GCE a 31:31
106 127 MORI, Massimiliano ITA LAM a 39:04
107 171 GREIPEL, André GER THR a 39:04
108 178 REYNES, Vicente ESP THR a 39:04
109 148 WEYLANDT, Wouter BEL QST a 39:04
110 193 BRESCHEL, Matti DEN SAX a 39:04
111 96 GUDSELL, Timothy NZL FDJ a 39:04
112 195 FUGLSANG, Jacob DEN SAX a 39:04
113 175 HENDERSON, Greg NZL THR a 39:04
114 162 BRANDT, Christophe BEL SIL a 39:04
115 83 DOMÍNGUEZ, Sergio ESP MCO a 39:04
116 179 SIEBERG, Marcel GER THR a 39:04
117 137 SABATINI, Fabio ITA LIQ a 39:04
118 44 BONNET, William FRA BBO a 39:04
119 136 QUINZIATO, Manuel ITA LIQ a 39:04
120 192 ARVESEN, Kurt-Asle NOR SAX a 39:04
121 5 IRIZAR, Markel ESP EUS a 39:04
122 198 O’GRADY, Stuart AUS SAX a 39:04
123 188 VELITS, Martin SVK MRM a 39:04
124 99 SULZBERGER, Wesley AUS FDJ a 39:04
125 66 HAMMOND, Roger GBR CTT a 39:04
126 104 DEL NERO, Jesús ESP FUJ a 39:04
127 166 KAISEN, Olivier BEL SIL a 39:04
128 205 LEUKEMANS, Björn BEL VAC a 39:04
129 204 LAGUTIN, Sergey UZB VAC a 39:04
130 95 GERARD, Arnaud FRA FDJ a 39:04
131 68 RASCH, Gabriel NOR CTT a 39:04
132 98 ROUX, Anthony FRA FDJ a 39:04
133 38 SCHÄR, Michael SUI AST a 39:04
134 52 ERVITI, Imanol ESP GCE a 39:04
135 88 PÉREZ ARRIETA, Aitor ESP MCO a 39:04
136 7 PÉREZ, Alan ESP EUS a 39:04
137 86 PACHECO, Fco. José ESP MCO a 39:04
138 115 MAASKANT, Martijn NED GRM a 39:04
139 174 HANSEN, Adam AUS THR a 39:04
140 106 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP FUJ a 39:04
141 177 RABON, Frantisek CZE THR a 39:04
142 8 PÉREZ, Rubén ESP EUS a 39:04
143 119 TUFT, Svein CAN GRM a 39:04
144 207 MOURIS, Jens NED VAC a 39:04
145 117 MEIER, Christian CAN GRM a 39:04
146 73 DEMARET, Jean-Eudes FRA COF a 39:04
147 114 HESJEDAL, Ryder CAN GRM a 39:04
148 118 MILLAR, David GBR GRM a 39:04
149 11 VALJAVEC, Tadej SLO ALM a 39:04
150 212 CÉSAR VELOSO, Gustavo ESP XAC a 39:04
151 35 IGLINSKY, Maxim KAZ AST a 39:04
152 202 BOZIC, Borut SLO VAC a 39:04
153 184 ROELS, Dominik GER MRM a 39:04
154 32 BAZAYEV, Assan KAZ AST a 39:04
155 133 BODNAR, Maciej POL LIQ a 39:04
156 181 CIOLEK, Gerald GER MRM a 39:04
157 112 DEAN, Julian NZL GRM a 39:04
158 82 BENITEZ, Javier ESP MCO a 39:04
159 46 GAUDIN, Damien FRA BBO a 39:04
160 53 GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente ESP GCE a 39:04

Klasyfikacja generalna po 13 etapie:

1 51 VALVERDE, Alejandro ESP GCE 056:23:08
2 154 GESINK, Robert NED RAB a 27
3 131 BASSO, Ivan ITA LIQ a 01:02
4 1 SÁNCHEZ, Samuel ESP EUS a 01:32
5 161 EVANS, Cadel AUS SIL a 01:33
6 211 MOSQUERA, Ezequiel ESP XAC a 02:06
7 58 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin ESP GCE a 05:02
8 128 TIRALONGO, Paolo ITA LAM a 05:33
9 111 DANIELSON, Thomas USA GRM a 06:52
10 36 NAVARRO, Daniel ESP AST a 08:21
11 101 COBO, Juan José ESP FUJ a 10:19
12 203 HOOGERLAND, Johnny NED VAC a 10:23
13 77 MOINARD, Amaël FRA COF a 10:48
14 55 MORENO, Daniel ESP GCE a 10:58
15 31 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP AST a 11:03
16 71 MONCOUTIE, David FRA COF a 13:26
17 163 DE GREEF, Francis BEL SIL a 14:07
18 54 KIRYIENKA, Vasili BLR GCE a 14:48
19 138 SZMYD, Sylwester POL LIQ a 14:54
20 91 CASAR, Sandy FRA FDJ a 15:12
21 62 DEIGNAN, Philip IRL CTT a 15:27
22 144 DE WEERT, Kevin BEL QST a 17:45
23 65 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE, J. Ángel ESP CTT a 17:48
24 89 VÁZQUEZ, Manuel ESP MCO a 18:16
25 33 HERNÁNDEZ BLÁZQUEZ, Jesús ESP AST a 18:33
26 219 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS XAC a 19:40
27 215 GARCÍA, David ESP XAC a 20:24
28 21 TONDO, Xavier ESP ACA a 21:02
29 103 DE LA FUENTE, David ESP FUJ a 23:55
30 61 CUESTA, Iñigo ESP CTT a 26:42
31 121 CUNEGO, Damiano ITA LAM a 29:19
32 93 CHEREL, Mikael FRA FDJ a 29:53
33 157 MOERENHOUT, Koos NED RAB a 30:44
34 9 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP EUS a 33:46
35 105 DURÁN, Arkaitz ESP FUJ a 34:26
36 153 GARATE, Juan Manuel ESP RAB a 38:41
37 201 CARRARA, Matteo ITA VAC a 38:52
38 2 ANTON, Igor ESP EUS a 41:09
39 78 MONIER, Damien FRA COF a 43:49
40 116 MARTIN, Daniel IRL GRM a 44:53
41 43 BONNAIRE, Olivier FRA BBO a 45:44
42 11 VALJAVEC, Tadej SLO ALM a 46:24
43 56 LÓPEZ, David ESP GCE a 47:23
44 22 CALVENTE, Manuel ESP ACA a 48:00
45 216 HERRERO, David ESP XAC a 50:46
46 18 RIBLON, Christophe FRA ALM a 51:20
47 158 TANKINK, Bram NED RAB a 51:53
48 167 LLOYD, Matthew AUS SIL a 52:23
49 75 EL FARES, Julien FRA COF a 53:18
50 74 DUQUE, Leonardo COL COF a 54:02
51 165 GILBERT, Philippe BEL SIL a 55:24
52 196 KOLOBNEV, Alexander RUS SAX a 55:36
53 6 MARTÍNEZ, Egoi ESP EUS a 56:52
54 16 LOUBET, Julien FRA ALM a 58:36
55 114 HESJEDAL, Ryder CAN GRM a 58:45
56 212 CÉSAR VELOSO, Gustavo ESP XAC a 01:00:27
57 152 BOOM, Lars NED RAB a 01:01:08
58 183 KNEES, Christian GER MRM a 01:03:49
59 49 SPRICK, Matthieu FRA BBO a 01:04:18
60 63 FLORENCIO, Xavier ESP CTT a 01:05:08
61 159 WEENING, Pieter NED RAB a 01:05:28
62 106 INTXAUSTI, Beñat ESP FUJ a 01:05:33
63 76 FERNÁNDEZ, Bingen ESP COF a 01:06:09
64 146 TOSATTO, Matteo ITA QST a 01:06:09
65 27 RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier ESP ACA a 01:07:10
66 4 ISASI, Inaki ESP EUS a 01:07:32
67 217 MARTÍNEZ ACEVEDO, Serafín ESP XAC a 01:07:45
68 87 PALOMARES, Adrián ESP MCO a 01:10:03
69 122 BALLAN, Alessandro ITA LAM a 01:11:56
70 107 KESSIAKOFF, Fredrik SWE FUJ a 01:12:35
71 15 HINAULT, Sébastien FRA ALM a 01:13:00
72 218 RABUNAL RÍOS, Gonzalo ESP XAC a 01:13:09
73 26 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ACA a 01:13:47
74 135 KREUZIGER, Roman CZE LIQ a 01:15:02
75 24 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, Fco. José ESP ACA a 01:16:44
76 164 DELAGE, Mickael FRA SIL a 01:16:58
77 195 FUGLSANG, Jacob DEN SAX a 01:17:28
78 97 LADAGNOUS, Matthieu FRA FDJ a 01:18:30
79 118 MILLAR, David GBR GRM a 01:18:35
80 19 TURPIN, Ludovic FRA ALM a 01:18:58
81 197 KROON, Karsten NED SAX a 01:20:18
82 193 BRESCHEL, Matti DEN SAX a 01:20:44
83 57 PÉREZ, Francisco ESP GCE a 01:20:59
84 194 CANCELLARA, Fabian SUI SAX a 01:21:06
85 94 DI GREGORIO, Rémy FRA FDJ a 01:22:24
86 139 ZAUGG, Oliver SUI LIQ a 01:22:27
87 104 DEL NERO, Jesús ESP FUJ a 01:23:43
88 186 RUSS, Matthias GER MRM a 01:24:13
89 12 ARRIETA, José Luis ESP ALM a 01:26:26
90 125 GASPAROTTO, Enrico ITA LAM a 01:26:42
91 132 BENNATI, Daniele ITA LIQ a 01:26:58
92 72 BUFFAZ, Mickaël FRA COF a 01:27:06
93 13 EFIMKIN, Alexander RUS ALM a 01:27:21
94 209 WESTRA, Lieuwe NED VAC a 01:28:00
95 213 DOMÍNGUEZ, Gustavo ESP XAC a 01:29:12
96 173 GRABSCH, Bert GER THR a 01:29:32
97 126 MARZANO, Marco ITA LAM a 01:29:59
98 174 HANSEN, Adam AUS THR a 01:30:24
99 67 KONOVALOVAS, Ignatas LTU CTT a 01:30:30
100 145 DEVOLDER, Stijn BEL QST a 01:31:15
101 81 SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julián ESP MCO a 01:32:41
102 66 HAMMOND, Roger GBR CTT a 01:34:42
103 147 VELO, Marco ITA QST a 01:35:09
104 79 TAARAMAE, Rein EST COF a 01:37:54
105 28 ROSENDO PRADO, Jesús ESP ACA a 01:39:26
106 134 CARLSTRÖM, Kjell FIN LIQ a 01:39:53
107 7 PÉREZ, Alan ESP EUS a 01:40:24
108 166 KAISEN, Olivier BEL SIL a 01:42:29
109 198 O’GRADY, Stuart AUS SAX a 01:42:34
110 205 LEUKEMANS, Björn BEL VAC a 01:43:45
111 3 HERNÁNDEZ, Aitor ESP EUS a 01:43:48
112 202 BOZIC, Borut SLO VAC a 01:44:41
113 95 GERARD, Arnaud FRA FDJ a 01:47:07
114 171 GREIPEL, André GER THR a 01:48:08
115 52 ERVITI, Imanol ESP GCE a 01:48:33
116 117 MEIER, Christian CAN GRM a 01:48:47
117 8 PÉREZ, Rubén ESP EUS a 01:49:23
118 35 IGLINSKY, Maxim KAZ AST a 01:49:41
119 184 ROELS, Dominik GER MRM a 01:50:56
120 189 VOSS, Paul GER MRM a 01:52:38
121 188 VELITS, Martin SVK MRM a 01:52:47
122 59 ZANDIO, Xabier ESP GCE a 01:54:21
123 137 SABATINI, Fabio ITA LIQ a 01:54:30
124 192 ARVESEN, Kurt-Asle NOR SAX a 01:55:42
125 44 BONNET, William FRA BBO a 01:55:47
126 5 IRIZAR, Markel ESP EUS a 01:57:19
127 204 LAGUTIN, Sergey UZB VAC a 01:57:22
128 178 REYNES, Vicente ESP THR a 01:57:44
129 208 PRONK, Matheus NED VAC a 01:58:57
130 68 RASCH, Gabriel NOR CTT a 01:59:22
131 38 SCHÄR, Michael SUI AST a 01:59:22
132 149 WYNANTS, Maarten BEL QST a 01:59:49
133 82 BENITEZ, Javier ESP MCO a 02:01:15
134 168 ROELANDTS, Jurgen BEL SIL a 02:02:18
135 136 QUINZIATO, Manuel ITA LIQ a 02:02:20
136 123 BINDI, Emanuele ITA LAM a 02:02:55
137 179 SIEBERG, Marcel GER THR a 02:02:56
138 88 PÉREZ ARRIETA, Aitor ESP MCO a 02:03:03
139 29 RUIZ SÁNCHEZ, José ESP ACA a 02:03:06
140 119 TUFT, Svein CAN GRM a 02:03:45
141 162 BRANDT, Christophe BEL SIL a 02:06:25
142 32 BAZAYEV, Assan KAZ AST a 02:07:37
143 175 HENDERSON, Greg NZL THR a 02:07:49
144 83 DOMÍNGUEZ, Sergio ESP MCO a 02:08:58
145 155 LEEZER, Tom NED RAB a 02:11:30
146 148 WEYLANDT, Wouter BEL QST a 02:11:51
147 86 PACHECO, Fco. José ESP MCO a 02:12:27
148 99 SULZBERGER, Wesley AUS FDJ a 02:14:08
149 73 DEMARET, Jean-Eudes FRA COF a 02:14:30
150 98 ROUX, Anthony FRA FDJ a 02:14:46
151 112 DEAN, Julian NZL GRM a 02:15:16
152 133 BODNAR, Maciej POL LIQ a 02:18:19
153 127 MORI, Massimiliano ITA LAM a 02:21:06
154 181 CIOLEK, Gerald GER MRM a 02:22:20
155 53 GARCÍA ACOSTA, J. Vicente ESP GCE a 02:22:42
156 96 GUDSELL, Timothy NZL FDJ a 02:23:11
157 177 RABON, Frantisek CZE THR a 02:23:23
158 207 MOURIS, Jens NED VAC a 02:23:40
159 115 MAASKANT, Martijn NED GRM a 02:30:50
160 46 GAUDIN, Damien FRA BBO a 02:34:24

k
k
k