Wyniki 7 etapu z dnia 05.09.2009, Walencja dystans 30 km (ITT)

1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank 0:36:41
2 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream 0:00:32
3 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC 0:00:36
4 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:40
5 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:46
6 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:47
7 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 0:00:50
8 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:53
9 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:59
10 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 0:01:02
11 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:03
12 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:01:04
13 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:05
14 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:01:09
15 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:01:12
16 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas
17 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana 0:01:18
18 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:01:21
19 Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC 0:01:22
20 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram 0:01:24
21 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:01:25
22 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:01:26
23 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:30
24 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:31
25 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC
26 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step
28 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:33
29 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:01:34
30 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram
31 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:36
32 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 0:01:37
33 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:01:38
34 Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:01:41
35 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank 0:01:43
36 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas
37 Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:01:50
38 Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam
39 Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:01:51
40 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:01:53
41 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:01:59
42 Andy Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank 0:02:02
43 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana 0:02:03
44 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis
45 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:02:06
46 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:02:07
47 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana
48 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:09
49 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana
50 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam 0:02:12
51 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto
52 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:02:14
53 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram 0:02:15
54 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:19
55 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:21
56 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis
57 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank 0:02:22
58 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam 0:02:24
59 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:27
60 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto
61 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:28
62 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC 0:02:30
63 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:02:31
64 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:02:32
65 Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
66 Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:02:35
67 André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC 0:02:37
68 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:02:38
69 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:02:39
70 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam 0:02:40
71 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC
72 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:02:42
73 Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram 0:02:43
74 Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
75 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 0:02:46
76 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:48
77 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 0:02:51
78 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:02:52
79 Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
80 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis 0:02:55
81 Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:59
82 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:03:00
83 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:03:04
84 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas 0:03:05
85 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank
86 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:06
87 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam 0:03:08
88 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana 0:03:09
89 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 0:03:10
90 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis
91 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:03:12
92 Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:13
93 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram
94 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam 0:03:14
95 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil
96 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:15
97 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:17
98 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:18
99 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto
100 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:20
101 Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC
102 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:22
103 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto 0:03:23
104 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 0:03:24
105 Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram 0:03:26
106 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:03:27
107 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank 0:03:29
108 Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank 0:03:31
109 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil 0:03:33
110 Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:34
111 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank
112 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:03:35
113 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:03:36
114 Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:03:40
115 José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:03:44
116 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo
117 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:03:45
118 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 0:03:46
119 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas
120 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram 0:03:49
121 Martin Velits (Svk) Milram
122 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis 0:03:50
123 Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC
125 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:52
126 Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step
127 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 0:03:53
128 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
129 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank 0:03:55
130 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis
131 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream 0:03:56
132 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana 0:03:57
133 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC
134 Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:59
135 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank
136 Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:06
137 David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:07
138 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:04:09
139 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:04:10
140 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream
141 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 0:04:12
142 Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:04:17
143 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:18
144 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:04:20
145 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream 0:04:21
146 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 0:04:24
147 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:04:25
148 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:04:26
149 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
150 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto 0:04:29
151 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:04:30
152 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas 0:04:31
153 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas 0:04:32
154 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:04:33
155 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:34
156 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:04:36
157 Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:04:39
158 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram 0:04:41
159 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:04:42
160 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:04:47
161 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:04:50
162 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
163 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:04:54
164 Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:04:55
165 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:04:58
166 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux
167 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 0:05:03
168 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:05:04
169 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:05
170 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:08
171 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil 0:05:10
172 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:12
173 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas 0:05:14
174 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:05:15
175 Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:05:18
176 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank 0:05:19
177 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
178 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:22
179 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:33
180 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:05:35
181 José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:05:38
182 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step
183 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC 0:05:39
184 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 0:05:43
185 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 0:05:47
186 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:05:48
187 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:05:55
188 Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:06:09
189 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux
190 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil 0:06:17
191 Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:06:23
192 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:37
Punkty
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank 25 pts
2 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream 20
3 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC 16
4 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 14
5 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 12
6 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10
7 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 9
8 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8
9 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 7
10 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 6
11 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 5
12 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 4
13 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 3
14 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 2
15 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 1
Drużynowo na etapie
1 Garmin – Slipstream 1:53:02
2 Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:22
3 Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:28
4 Team Columbia – High Road 0:00:30
5 Team Saxo Bank 0:00:46
6 Quick Step 0:01:11
7 Astana 0:01:34
8 Fuji-Servetto 0:01:37
9 Rabobank 0:01:42
10 Silence – Lotto 0:01:55
11 Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:11
12 Team Milram 0:02:14
13 Liquigas 0:02:27
14 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:34
15 Cervelo Test Team 0:03:10
16 AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:21
17 Française Des Jeux 0:03:27
18 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:20
19 Andalucia Cajasur 0:04:35
20 Lampre – N.G.C 0:04:51
21 Contentpolis-Ampo 0:06:10
22 BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:07:28
Klasyfikacja generalna po 7 etapie
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank 24:58:12
2 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 0:00:51
3 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:59
4 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:03
5 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:08
6 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 0:01:12
7 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:14
8 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 0:01:19
9 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:20
10 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream
11 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:01:42
12 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana 0:01:43
13 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:01:46
14 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 0:01:48
15 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:01:51
16 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram 0:01:52
17 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas
18 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:01:53
19 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:57
20 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC 0:02:00
21 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank 0:02:03
22 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:02:05
23 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:02:12
24 Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:02:13
25 Carlos Barredo (Spa) Quick Step 0:02:16
26 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:02:17
27 André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC 0:02:19
28 Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo
29 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:02:24
30 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:02:26
31 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:02:35
32 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis 0:02:36
33 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 0:02:37
34 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:02:38
35 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram 0:02:42
36 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC 0:02:46
37 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis
38 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:02:48
39 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam
40 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 0:02:51
41 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:52
42 Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto
43 José Luis Rubiera (Spa) Astana 0:02:58
44 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:03:00
45 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 0:03:01
46 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram 0:03:02
47 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:03:07
48 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux
49 Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram 0:03:09
50 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux
51 Andy Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank 0:03:10
52 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:11
53 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Saxo Bank 0:03:15
54 Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
55 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam 0:03:17
56 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:03:18
57 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:03:22
58 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:03:25
59 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:03:31
60 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 0:03:32
61 Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:03:34
62 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank
63 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 0:03:37
64 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam 0:03:38
65 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:41
66 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC
67 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:03:42
68 Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:43
69 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 0:03:44
70 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:03:46
71 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:03:50
72 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana
73 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:03:53
74 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram
75 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto 0:03:56
76 Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:59
77 Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:04:03
79 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 0:04:14
80 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 0:04:15
81 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:04:17
82 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana 0:04:25
83 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto 0:04:29
84 Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC
85 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank 0:04:36
86 Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank 0:04:41
87 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank 0:04:47
88 Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:48
89 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:04:52
90 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas 0:04:53
91 Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 0:04:54
92 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto
93 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 0:04:57
94 Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:04
95 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:05:12
96 David López García (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:05:17
97 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas 0:05:22
98 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 0:05:25
99 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:27
100 Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:05:44
101 Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:05:49
102 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis 0:06:27
103 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:06:30
104 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06:32
105 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:06:35
106 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam 0:06:39
107 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:06:42
108 Michael Albasini (Swi) Columbia-HTC 0:06:43
109 Allan Davis (Aus) Quick Step 0:06:45
110 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 0:06:54
111 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:04
112 Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank 0:07:10
113 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream 0:07:31
114 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:07:32
115 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:07:36
116 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:38
117 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil 0:07:46
118 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:00
119 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas 0:08:13
120 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:08:18
121 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC 0:08:51
122 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil 0:08:56
123 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:06
124 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam 0:09:26
125 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:09:31
126 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:09:35
127 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:09:47
128 Martin Velits (Svk) Milram 0:10:55
129 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 0:11:06
130 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 0:11:13
131 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis 0:11:23
132 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:11:25
133 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream 0:11:49
134 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:11:51
135 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:11:52
136 Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:11:58
137 Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
138 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12:12
139 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 0:12:26
140 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram 0:12:29
141 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:12:30
142 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:12:52
143 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 0:13:07
144 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:13:10
145 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas 0:13:25
146 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana 0:13:29
147 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:13:31
148 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:13:34
149 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto 0:14:00
150 Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:14:27
151 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne
152 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:28
153 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:14:31
154 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 0:14:34
155 Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram 0:14:35
156 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:14:44
157 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC 0:14:49
158 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:14:51
159 Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:14:52
160 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 0:14:53
161 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil 0:15:08
162 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank 0:15:09
163 Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre-NGC 0:15:18
164 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:15:55
165 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 0:15:56
166 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:16:03
167 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas 0:16:14
168 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:16:17
169 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:17:10
170 Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam 0:17:40
171 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 0:19:21
172 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 0:19:23
173 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:19:45
174 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:20:02
175 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank 0:20:53
176 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:20:57
177 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC 0:22:14
178 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux 0:22:19
179 Vincent Jérôme (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:23:11
180 Francesco Tomei (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:23:43
181 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:24:31
182 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 0:25:19
183 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:26:08
184 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram 0:26:09
185 José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:26:21
186 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:29:31
187 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream 0:29:48
188 Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:30:03
189 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:30:39
190 José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:30:49
191 Alberto Fernández Sainz (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:31:31
192 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:31:33
Klasyfikacja punktowa
1 André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC 84 pts
2 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 75
3 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 67
4 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 58
5 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank 50
6 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas 47
7 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC 37
8 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 33
9 Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank 29
10 Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto 28
11 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 28
12 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam 26
13 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC 25
14 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram 25
15 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 24
16 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream 21
17 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC 21
18 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis 21
19 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas 20
20 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 18
21 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux 17
22 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Milram 15
23 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 14
24 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 14
25 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil 14
26 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 13
27 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d’Epargne 12
28 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 12
29 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 12
30 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 12
31 Alexander Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana 10
32 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 10
33 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 10
34 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 10
35 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 9
36 Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank 9
37 Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC 9
38 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 8
39 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram 8
40 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 8
41 José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 8
42 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8
43 Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 7
44 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 6
45 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Milram 6
46 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas 6
47 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 5
48 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 5
49 Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam 5
50 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 4
51 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC 4
52 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4
53 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil 3
54 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 3
55 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil 3
56 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 2
57 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto 2
58 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 2
59 Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank 2
60 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 2
61 Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 2
62 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 2
63 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 2
64 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 2
65 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 2
66 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 1
67 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram 1
68 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 1
69 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 1
Klasyfikacja górska
1 José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 20 pts
2 Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10
3 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 9
4 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 9
5 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 8
6 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 7
7 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 5
8 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 5
9 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 3
10 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 3
11 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 3
12 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 2
13 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram 1
Klasyfikacja łączona
1 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram 98 pts
2 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 106
3 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 180
4 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 208
5 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 212
6 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 223
7 José Antonio López (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 227
8 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 236
9 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 256
10 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 262
11 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 266
Klasyfikacja drużynowa
1 Garmin – Slipstream 74:58:23
2 Caisse d’Epargne 0:00:17
3 Team Columbia – High Road 0:00:30
4 Team Saxo Bank 0:00:46
5 Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:49
6 Quick Step 0:01:17
7 Astana 0:01:49
8 Silence – Lotto 0:02:08
9 Rabobank
10 Liquigas 0:02:12
11 Fuji-Servetto
12 Team Milram 0:02:29
13 Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:02:51
14 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:55
15 Cervelo Test Team 0:03:41
16 AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:55
17 Française Des Jeux
18 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 0:04:45
19 Andalucia Cajasur 0:06:01
20 Lampre – N.G.C 0:06:11
21 Contentpolis-Ampo 0:07:24
22 BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:09:07