Wyniki 20 etapu z dnia 30.05.2009, Napoli  Anagni , dystans 203 km

Nazwisko Kraj Druzyna Czas Strata
1 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 4:30:07 0:00 20″
2 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 4:30:09 0:02 12″
3 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:30:14 0:07 8″
4 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 4:30:14 0:07  
5 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:30:14 0:07  
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:30:14 0:07  
7 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 4:30:14 0:07  
8 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 4:30:14 0:07  
9 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 4:30:14 0:07  
10 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 4:30:14 0:07  
11 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 4:30:14 0:07 4″
12 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 4:30:14 0:07 2″
13 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 4:30:14 0:07  
14 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 4:30:14 0:07  
15 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 4:30:14 0:07  
16 DION Renaud FRA ALM 4:30:14 0:07  
17 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:30:14 0:07  
18 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4:30:14 0:07  
19 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 4:30:14 0:07  
20 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 4:30:14 0:07  
21 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:30:14 0:07  
22 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 4:30:14 0:07  
23 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:30:14 0:07  
24 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:30:14 0:07  
25 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:30:14 0:07  
26 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 4:30:14 0:07  
27 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:30:14 0:07  
28 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4:30:14 0:07  
29 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:30:14 0:07  
30 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 4:30:14 0:07  
31 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:30:14 0:07  
32 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 4:30:14 0:07  
33 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 4:30:14 0:07  
34 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:30:14 0:07  
35 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:30:14 0:07  
36 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 4:30:14 0:07  
37 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:30:14 0:07  
38 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4:30:14 0:07  
39 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 4:30:14 0:07  
40 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:30:14 0:07  
41 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 4:30:14 0:07  
42 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 4:30:14 0:07  
43 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 4:30:14 0:07  
44 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 4:30:14 0:07  
45 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:30:14 0:07  
46 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:30:14 0:07  
47 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 4:30:14 0:07  
48 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:30:14 0:07  
49 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 4:30:14 0:07  
50 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 4:30:14 0:07  
51 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 4:30:14 0:07  
52 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 4:30:34 0:27  
53 KING Edward USA CTT 4:30:45 0:38  
54 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 4:30:48 0:41  
55 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 4:30:55 0:48  
56 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 4:30:55 0:48  
57 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:30:55 0:48  
58 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 4:30:55 0:48  
59 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:30:55 0:48  
60 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 4:30:55 0:48  
61 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 4:30:55 0:48  
62 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:31:07 1:00  
63 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 4:31:45 1:38  
64 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4:31:45 1:38  
65 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:31:45 1:38  
66 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:31:45 1:38  
67 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:31:45 1:38  
68 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 4:31:45 1:38  
69 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 4:32:07 2:00  
70 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:32:07 2:00  
71 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 4:32:07 2:00  
72 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 4:32:07 2:00  
73 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 4:32:07 2:00  
74 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:32:07 2:00  
75 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 4:32:07 2:00  
76 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 4:32:07 2:00  
77 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 4:32:07 2:00  
78 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 4:32:07 2:00  
79 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 4:32:07 2:00  
80 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:32:07 2:00  
81 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 4:32:07 2:00  
82 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:32:07 2:00  
83 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:32:07 2:00  
84 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:32:07 2:00  
85 BARRY Michael CAN THR 4:32:07 2:00  
86 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 4:32:07 2:00  
87 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 4:32:07 2:00  
88 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 4:32:07 2:00  
89 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4:32:07 2:00  
90 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 4:32:07 2:00  
91 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 4:32:07 2:00  
92 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4:32:55 2:48  
93 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 4:32:55 2:48  
94 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 4:32:55 2:48  
95 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 4:32:55 2:48  
96 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 4:32:55 2:48  
97 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 4:32:55 2:48  
98 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:32:55 2:48  
99 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:32:55 2:48  
100 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 4:32:55 2:48  
101 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 4:32:55 2:48  
102 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:32:55 2:48  
103 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:32:55 2:48  
104 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:32:55 2:48 6″
105 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 4:32:55 2:48  
106 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4:33:07 3:00  
107 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 4:33:07 3:00  
108 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:33:32 3:25  
109 MULLER Martin GER MRM 4:33:32 3:25  
110 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 4:33:32 3:25  
111 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 4:33:49 3:42  
112 PATE Danny USA GRM 4:33:49 3:42  
113 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 4:33:49 3:42  
114 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:34:06 3:59  
115 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:34:48 4:41  
116 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 4:34:50 4:43  
117 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 4:34:52 4:45  
118 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:34:52 4:45  
119 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 4:34:52 4:45  
120 REDA Francesco ITA QST 4:34:58 4:51  
121 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 4:36:23 6:16  
122 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 4:36:23 6:16  
123 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 4:36:25 6:18  
124 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:36:25 6:18  
125 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:38:02 7:55  
126 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 4:38:02 7:55  
127 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 4:38:02 7:55  
128 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:38:02 7:55  
129 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:38:02 7:55  
130 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 4:38:02 7:55  
131 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 4:38:02 7:55  
132 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4:38:02 7:55  
133 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 4:38:02 7:55  
134 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 4:38:02 7:55  
135 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 4:38:02 7:55  
136 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 4:38:02 7:55  
137 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 4:38:02 7:55  
138 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 4:38:02 7:55  
139 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 4:38:02 7:55  
140 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:38:02 7:55  
141 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 4:38:02 7:55  
142 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 4:38:31 8:24  
143 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 4:38:51 8:44  
144 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 4:43:35 13:28  
145 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:43:35 13:28  
146 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 4:43:35 13:28  
147 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 4:43:35 13:28  
148 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 4:43:35 13:28  
149 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 4:43:35 13:28  
150 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:43:35 13:28  
151 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:43:35 13:28  
152 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:43:35 13:28  
153 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 4:43:35 13:28  
154 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 4:43:35 13:28  
155 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:43:35 13:28  
156 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 4:43:35 13:28  
157 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 4:43:35 13:28  
158 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:43:35 13:28  
159 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 4:43:35 13:28  
160 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:43:35 13:28  
161 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 4:43:35 13:28  
162 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 4:43:35 13:28  
163 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 4:43:35 13:28  
164 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 4:43:35 13:28  
165 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 4:43:35 13:28  
166 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 4:43:35 13:28  
167 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 4:43:35 13:28  
168 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4:43:35 13:28  
169 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 4:43:35 13:28

Klasyfikacja generalna po 20 etapie

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 85:44:05 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 85:44:25 0:20
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 85:45:48 1:43
4 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 85:46:49 2:44
5 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 85:47:42 3:37
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 85:49:04 4:59
7 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 85:52:49 8:44
8 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 85:53:41 9:36
9 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 85:54:51 10:46
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 85:55:41 11:36
11 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 85:56:03 11:58
12 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 85:59:09 15:04
13 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 85:59:38 15:33
14 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 85:59:51 15:46
15 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 86:00:33 16:28
16 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 86:02:02 17:57
17 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 86:02:46 18:41
18 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 86:11:57 27:52
19 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 86:12:09 28:04
20 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 86:15:19 31:14
21 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 86:16:24 32:19
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 86:23:09 39:04
23 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 86:29:04 44:59
24 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 86:29:19 45:14
25 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 86:31:12 47:07
26 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 86:32:26 48:21
27 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 86:37:45 53:40
28 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 86:37:53 53:48
29 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 86:40:21 56:16
30 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 86:44:00 59:55
31 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 86:44:28 1:00:23
32 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 86:47:48 1:03:43
33 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 86:50:31 1:06:26
34 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 86:52:55 1:08:50
35 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 86:57:58 1:13:53
36 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 86:58:50 1:14:45
37 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 87:02:40 1:18:35
38 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 87:07:32 1:23:27
39 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 87:07:51 1:23:46
40 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 87:10:33 1:26:28
41 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 87:11:17 1:27:12
42 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 87:11:23 1:27:18
43 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 87:13:27 1:29:22
44 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 87:15:05 1:31:00
45 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 87:15:44 1:31:39
46 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 87:16:02 1:31:57
47 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 87:18:19 1:34:14
48 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 87:19:09 1:35:04
49 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 87:21:55 1:37:50
50 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 87:23:37 1:39:32
51 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 87:23:39 1:39:34
52 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 87:24:08 1:40:03
53 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 87:24:10 1:40:05
54 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 87:29:12 1:45:07
55 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 87:34:03 1:49:58
56 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 87:36:03 1:51:58
57 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 87:39:41 1:55:36
58 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 87:39:50 1:55:45
59 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 87:41:32 1:57:27
60 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 87:49:15 2:05:10
61 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 87:50:34 2:06:29
62 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 87:51:42 2:07:37
63 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 87:53:11 2:09:06
64 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 87:53:30 2:09:25
65 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 87:54:02 2:09:57
66 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 87:54:49 2:10:44
67 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 87:55:01 2:10:56
68 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 87:58:51 2:14:46
69 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 88:00:16 2:16:11
70 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 88:00:21 2:16:16
71 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 88:04:05 2:20:00
72 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 88:04:27 2:20:22
73 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 88:04:37 2:20:32
74 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 88:06:42 2:22:37
75 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 88:08:22 2:24:17
76 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 88:12:40 2:28:35
77 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 88:13:24 2:29:19
78 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 88:16:27 2:32:22
79 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 88:17:03 2:32:58
80 DION Renaud FRA ALM 88:20:30 2:36:25
81 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 88:20:39 2:36:34
82 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 88:22:43 2:38:38
83 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 88:23:46 2:39:41
84 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 88:23:58 2:39:53
85 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 88:28:17 2:44:12
86 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 88:28:37 2:44:32
87 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 88:29:43 2:45:38
88 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 88:31:08 2:47:03
89 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 88:31:13 2:47:08
90 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 88:33:05 2:49:00
91 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 88:33:26 2:49:21
92 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 88:33:37 2:49:32
93 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 88:35:24 2:51:19
94 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 88:35:50 2:51:45
95 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 88:38:07 2:54:02
96 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 88:38:12 2:54:07
97 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 88:40:38 2:56:33
98 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 88:41:29 2:57:24
99 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 88:45:20 3:01:15
100 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 88:46:53 3:02:48
101 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 88:47:30 3:03:25
102 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 88:49:41 3:05:36
103 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 88:49:53 3:05:48
104 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 88:50:45 3:06:40
105 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 88:51:20 3:07:15
106 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 88:51:30 3:07:25
107 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 88:52:24 3:08:19
108 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 88:54:08 3:10:03
109 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 88:55:27 3:11:22
110 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 88:56:20 3:12:15
111 KING Edward USA CTT 88:58:09 3:14:04
112 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 88:59:03 3:14:58
113 ENGELS Addy NED QST 88:59:27 3:15:22
114 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 89:05:39 3:21:34
115 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 89:06:03 3:21:58
116 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 89:06:19 3:22:14
117 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 89:07:22 3:23:17
118 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 89:07:47 3:23:42
119 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 89:09:02 3:24:57
120 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 89:09:42 3:25:37
121 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 89:11:19 3:27:14
122 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 89:11:50 3:27:45
123 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 89:12:01 3:27:56
124 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 89:13:16 3:29:11
125 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 89:13:29 3:29:24
126 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 89:14:16 3:30:11
127 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 89:17:16 3:33:11
128 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 89:17:59 3:33:54
129 BARRY Michael CAN THR 89:18:13 3:34:08
130 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 89:22:34 3:38:29
131 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 89:26:03 3:41:58
132 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 89:26:11 3:42:06
133 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 89:28:18 3:44:13
134 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 89:34:19 3:50:14
135 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 89:34:33 3:50:28
136 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 89:34:42 3:50:37
137 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 89:34:59 3:50:54
138 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 89:35:52 3:51:47
139 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 89:38:47 3:54:42
140 REDA Francesco ITA QST 89:40:15 3:56:10
141 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 89:40:20 3:56:15
142 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 89:43:54 3:59:49
143 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 89:44:09 4:00:04
144 PATE Danny USA GRM 89:45:10 4:01:05
145 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 89:45:43 4:01:38
146 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 89:46:01 4:01:56
147 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 89:46:17 4:02:12
148 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 89:48:22 4:04:17
149 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 89:48:24 4:04:19
150 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 89:51:49 4:07:44
151 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 89:52:35 4:08:30
152 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 89:53:44 4:09:39
153 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 89:54:35 4:10:30
154 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 89:56:01 4:11:56
155 LUND Anders DEN SAX 89:56:32 4:12:27
156 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 89:56:52 4:12:47
157 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 89:57:17 4:13:12
158 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 90:00:09 4:16:04
159 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 90:01:13 4:17:08
160 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 90:01:56 4:17:51
161 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 90:02:22 4:18:17
162 MULLER Martin GER MRM 90:02:25 4:18:20
163 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 90:06:18 4:22:13
164 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 90:09:42 4:25:37
165 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 90:11:02 4:26:57
166 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 90:13:45 4:29:40
167 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 90:15:45 4:31:40
168 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 90:16:13 4:32:08
169 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 90:41:47 4:57:42