Wyniki 19 etapu z dnia 29.05.2009, Avellino – Vesuvio , dystans 164 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:33:23 0:00 20″
2 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:33:44 0:21 12″
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 4:33:53 0:30 8″
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 4:33:53 0:30
5 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:33:58 0:35
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4:34:16 0:53
7 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 4:34:37 1:14
8 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 4:34:38 1:15
9 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4:34:38 1:15
10 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:34:38 1:15
11 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:34:38 1:15
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:34:52 1:29
13 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 4:34:55 1:32
14 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:35:01 1:38
15 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:35:03 1:40
16 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4:35:05 1:42
17 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4:35:17 1:54
18 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 4:35:49 2:26
19 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:36:04 2:41
20 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:36:07 2:44
21 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 4:36:14 2:51
22 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:36:20 2:57
23 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 4:36:20 2:57
24 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 4:36:20 2:57
25 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:36:20 2:57
26 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 4:36:20 2:57
27 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 4:36:20 2:57
28 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:36:20 2:57
29 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 4:36:20 2:57
30 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:36:20 2:57
31 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 4:36:58 3:35
32 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 4:37:10 3:47
33 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 4:37:32 4:09
34 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:37:32 4:09
35 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 4:37:52 4:29
36 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:37:52 4:29
37 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 4:38:01 4:38 2″
38 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 4:38:06 4:43
39 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 4:38:16 4:53
40 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 4:38:24 5:01
41 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4:38:45 5:22
42 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 4:38:45 5:22
43 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 4:38:45 5:22
44 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 4:39:02 5:39
45 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 4:39:39 6:16
46 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 4:39:48 6:25
47 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 4:39:55 6:32
48 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:39:55 6:32
49 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 4:39:55 6:32
50 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:39:55 6:32
51 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:40:42 7:19
52 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:41:26 8:03
53 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 4:42:27 9:04
54 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:42:56 9:33
55 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:42:56 9:33
56 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:42:56 9:33
57 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 4:42:56 9:33
58 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 4:42:56 9:33
59 DION Renaud FRA ALM 4:42:56 9:33
60 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 4:42:56 9:33
61 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 4:42:56 9:33
62 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 4:42:56 9:33
63 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 4:42:56 9:33
64 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 4:42:56 9:33
65 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:42:56 9:33
66 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 4:42:56 9:33
67 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 4:43:13 9:50
68 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:43:45 10:22
69 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:43:45 10:22
70 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 4:43:45 10:22
71 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:44:09 10:46 6″
72 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:44:26 11:03
73 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 4:46:32 13:09
74 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 4:46:32 13:09
75 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 4:46:32 13:09
76 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 4:46:32 13:09
77 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 4:46:32 13:09
78 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 4:46:32 13:09 4″
79 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 4:46:32 13:09
80 MULLER Martin GER MRM 4:46:32 13:09
81 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 4:46:32 13:09
82 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 4:46:32 13:09
83 REDA Francesco ITA QST 4:46:32 13:09
84 BARRY Michael CAN THR 4:46:32 13:09
85 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 4:46:32 13:09
86 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 4:46:32 13:09
87 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:46:32 13:09
88 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:46:32 13:09
89 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4:46:32 13:09
90 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 4:46:32 13:09
91 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 4:46:32 13:09
92 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 4:46:32 13:09
93 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 4:46:32 13:09
94 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:46:32 13:09
95 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 4:46:32 13:09
96 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:46:32 13:09
97 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:46:32 13:09
98 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 4:46:32 13:09
99 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 4:46:32 13:09
100 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:49:19 15:56
101 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 4:50:34 17:11
102 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 4:50:34 17:11
103 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:50:34 17:11
104 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 4:50:34 17:11
105 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 4:50:34 17:11
106 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:50:34 17:11
107 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 4:50:34 17:11
108 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:50:34 17:11
109 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 4:50:34 17:11
110 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 4:50:34 17:11
111 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 4:50:34 17:11
112 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 4:50:34 17:11
113 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 4:50:34 17:11
114 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 4:50:34 17:11
115 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 4:50:34 17:11
116 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:50:34 17:11
117 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 4:50:34 17:11
118 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 4:50:34 17:11
119 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 4:50:34 17:11
120 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 4:50:34 17:11
121 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:50:34 17:11
122 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:50:34 17:11
123 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 4:50:34 17:11
124 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 4:50:34 17:11
125 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:50:34 17:11
126 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:50:34 17:11
127 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:50:34 17:11
128 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 4:50:34 17:11
129 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 4:50:34 17:11
130 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 4:50:34 17:11
131 KING Edward USA CTT 4:50:34 17:11
132 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 4:50:34 17:11
133 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 4:50:34 17:11
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:50:34 17:11
135 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 4:50:34 17:11
136 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 4:50:34 17:11
137 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 4:50:34 17:11
138 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 4:50:34 17:11
139 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 4:50:34 17:11
140 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 4:50:34 17:11
141 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 4:50:34 17:11
142 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 4:50:34 17:11
143 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:50:34 17:11
144 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:50:34 17:11
145 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 4:50:34 17:11
146 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:50:34 17:11
147 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4:50:34 17:11
148 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 4:50:34 17:11
149 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:50:34 17:11
150 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4:50:34 17:11
151 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 4:50:34 17:11
152 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 4:50:34 17:11
153 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 4:50:34 17:11
154 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 4:50:34 17:11
155 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 4:50:34 17:11
156 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 4:50:34 17:11
157 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4:50:34 17:11
158 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 4:50:34 17:11
159 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 4:50:34 17:11
160 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 4:50:34 17:11
161 PATE Danny USA GRM 4:50:34 17:11
162 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:50:34 17:11
163 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:50:34 17:11
164 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 4:50:34 17:11
165 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:51:18 17:55
166 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4:51:18 17:55
167 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 4:51:18 17:55
168 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 4:51:18 17:55
169 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 4:51:18 17:55
170 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 4:59:17 25:54

Klasyfikacja generalna po 19 etapie:

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 81:13:55 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 81:14:13 0:18
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 81:15:34 1:39
4 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 81:16:35 2:40
5 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 81:17:28 3:33
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 81:18:50 4:55
7 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 81:22:43 8:48
8 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 81:23:27 9:32
9 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 81:24:37 10:42
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 81:25:27 11:32
11 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 81:25:49 11:54
12 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 81:27:24 13:29
13 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 81:29:24 15:29
14 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 81:29:37 15:42
15 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 81:30:19 16:24
16 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 81:31:48 17:53
17 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 81:32:32 18:37
18 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 81:41:43 27:48
19 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 81:41:55 28:00
20 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 81:45:05 31:10
21 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 81:46:10 32:15
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 81:52:14 38:19
23 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 81:58:09 44:14
24 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 81:59:05 45:10
25 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 81:59:05 45:10
26 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 82:01:52 47:57
27 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 82:04:58 51:03
28 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 82:06:50 52:55
29 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 82:10:07 56:12
30 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 82:12:43 58:48
31 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 82:13:46 59:51
32 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 82:17:34 1:03:39
33 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 82:20:17 1:06:22
34 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 82:22:41 1:08:46
35 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 82:27:44 1:13:49
36 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 82:28:36 1:14:41
37 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 82:31:45 1:17:50
38 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 82:36:06 1:22:11
39 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 82:37:18 1:23:23
40 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 82:38:00 1:24:05
41 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 82:38:26 1:24:31
42 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 82:39:32 1:25:37
43 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 82:40:28 1:26:33
44 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 82:41:20 1:27:25
45 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 82:43:37 1:29:42
46 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 82:44:51 1:30:56
47 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 82:45:24 1:31:29
48 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 82:45:37 1:31:42
49 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 82:48:55 1:35:00
50 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 82:49:00 1:35:05
51 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 82:50:05 1:36:10
52 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 82:52:01 1:38:06
53 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 82:53:56 1:40:01
54 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 82:55:12 1:41:17
55 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 82:56:17 1:42:22
56 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 83:03:08 1:49:13
57 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 83:06:46 1:52:51
58 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 83:08:37 1:54:42
59 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 83:09:36 1:55:41
60 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 83:16:59 2:03:04
61 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 83:17:27 2:03:32
62 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 83:18:08 2:04:13
63 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 83:19:35 2:05:40
64 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 83:21:04 2:07:09
65 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 83:21:45 2:07:50
66 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 83:21:55 2:08:00
67 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 83:24:35 2:10:40
68 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 83:24:47 2:10:52
69 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 83:26:35 2:12:40
70 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 83:27:09 2:13:14
71 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 83:28:14 2:14:19
72 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 83:28:37 2:14:42
73 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 83:31:54 2:17:59
74 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 83:33:51 2:19:56
75 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 83:34:13 2:20:18
76 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 83:35:22 2:21:27
77 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 83:37:04 2:23:09
78 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 83:39:08 2:25:13
79 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 83:40:11 2:26:16
80 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 83:42:26 2:28:31
81 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 83:44:08 2:30:13
82 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 83:44:20 2:30:25
83 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 83:46:21 2:32:26
84 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 83:50:02 2:36:07
85 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 83:50:15 2:36:20
86 DION Renaud FRA ALM 83:50:16 2:36:21
87 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 83:51:41 2:37:46
88 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 83:52:15 2:38:20
89 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 83:53:44 2:39:49
90 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 83:55:24 2:41:29
91 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 83:58:18 2:44:23
92 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 83:58:23 2:44:28
93 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 84:00:58 2:47:03
94 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 84:01:11 2:47:16
95 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 84:03:15 2:49:20
96 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 84:03:39 2:49:44
97 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 84:06:05 2:52:10
98 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 84:06:06 2:52:11
99 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 84:06:39 2:52:44
100 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 84:07:55 2:54:00
101 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 84:10:33 2:56:38
102 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 84:10:51 2:56:56
103 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 84:12:45 2:58:50
104 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 84:14:35 3:00:40
105 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 84:14:46 3:00:51
106 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 84:15:06 3:01:11
107 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 84:16:01 3:02:06
108 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 84:17:14 3:03:19
109 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 84:17:50 3:03:55
110 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 84:18:58 3:05:03
111 ENGELS Addy NED QST 84:23:02 3:09:07
112 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 84:23:20 3:09:25
113 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 84:26:56 3:13:01
114 KING Edward USA CTT 84:27:24 3:13:29
115 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 84:29:54 3:15:59
116 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 84:30:41 3:16:46
117 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 84:31:40 3:17:45
118 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 84:31:50 3:17:55
119 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 84:33:59 3:20:04
120 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 84:34:15 3:20:20
121 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 84:35:15 3:21:20
122 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 84:35:24 3:21:29
123 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 84:35:49 3:21:54
124 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 84:38:30 3:24:35
125 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 84:38:48 3:24:53
126 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 84:39:14 3:25:19
127 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 84:41:09 3:27:14
128 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 84:41:36 3:27:41
129 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 84:42:36 3:28:41
130 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 84:44:32 3:30:37
131 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 84:45:52 3:31:57
132 BARRY Michael CAN THR 84:46:06 3:32:11
133 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 84:52:17 3:38:22
134 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 84:55:15 3:41:20
135 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 84:56:11 3:42:16
136 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 85:00:07 3:46:12
137 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 85:00:19 3:46:24
138 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 85:02:26 3:48:31
139 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 85:04:05 3:50:10
140 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 85:04:19 3:50:24
141 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 85:04:28 3:50:33
142 REDA Francesco ITA QST 85:05:17 3:51:22
143 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 85:07:25 3:53:30
144 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 85:08:33 3:54:38
145 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 85:11:00 3:57:05
146 PATE Danny USA GRM 85:11:21 3:57:26
147 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 85:11:59 3:58:04
148 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 85:12:02 3:58:07
149 LUND Anders DEN SAX 85:12:57 3:59:02
150 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 85:13:36 3:59:41
151 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 85:14:10 4:00:15
152 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 85:14:33 4:00:38
153 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 85:15:29 4:01:34
154 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 85:17:38 4:03:43
155 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 85:18:00 4:04:05
156 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 85:18:21 4:04:26
157 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 85:18:47 4:04:52
158 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 85:18:50 4:04:55
159 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 85:18:52 4:04:57
160 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 85:19:15 4:05:20
161 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 85:19:36 4:05:41
162 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 85:21:38 4:07:43
163 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 85:26:07 4:12:12
164 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 85:28:16 4:14:21
165 MULLER Martin GER MRM 85:28:53 4:14:58
166 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 85:30:10 4:16:15
167 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 85:32:10 4:18:15
168 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 85:32:38 4:18:43
169 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 85:33:00 4:19:05
170 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 85:58:12 4:44:17

Klasyfikacja górska:

1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 61
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 45
3 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 41
4 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 40
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 38
6 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 30
7 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 24
8 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 24
9 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 15
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 14
11 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 13
12 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 12
13 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 12
14 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 11
15 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 11
16 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 8
17 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 8
18 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 7
20 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 7
21 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 7
22 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 6
23 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 6
24 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6
25 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
26 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6
27 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 6
28 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
29 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5
30 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4
31 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4
32 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4
33 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4
34 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4
35 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 3
36 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 3
37 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 3
38 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 3
39 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 3
40 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 3
41 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
42 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 3
43 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 2
44 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
45 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2
46 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2
47 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
48 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 1
49 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1
50 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 1
51 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
52 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1
53 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 1

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 162
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 127
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 123
4 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 107
5 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 96
6 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 86
7 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 78
8 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 74
9 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 70
10 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 68
11 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 64
12 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 55
13 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 48
14 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 47
15 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 46
16 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 40
17 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 39
18 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 38
19 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 37
20 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 35
21 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 34
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 33
23 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 32
24 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 31
25 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 30
26 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 29
CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 29
28 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 27
CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 27
30 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 25
GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 25
KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 25
33 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 24
34 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 23
35 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 22
36 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 21
BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 21
38 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 20
CATALDO Dario ITA QST 20
HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 20
42 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 19
BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 19
PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 19
45 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 18
PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 18
47 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 17
48 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 16
PATE Danny USA GRM 16
DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 16
SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 16
52 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 14
MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 14
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 14
POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 14
VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 14
BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 14
PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 14
59 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 13
60 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 12
SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 12
62 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 11
63 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 10
REDA Francesco ITA QST 10
IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10
66 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 9
MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 9
ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 9
SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 9
WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 9
71 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 8
72 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 7
MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
76 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 6
PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
81 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5
ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 5
83 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4
KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4
BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4
GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4
88 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 3
GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3
91 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 2
MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2
FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 2
CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 2
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 2
97 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 1
BARRY Michael CAN THR 1
TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1
MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 1
HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1