Wyniki 18 etapu z dnia 28.05.2009, Sulmona – Benevento , dystans 182 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 4:07:41 0:00 20″
2 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4:07:41 0:00 16″
3 PATE Danny USA GRM 4:07:41 0:00 8″
4 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 4:07:41 0:00
5 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 4:07:47 0:06
6 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 4:08:01 0:20
7 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 4:08:05 0:24
8 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 4:08:18 0:37 6″
9 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 4:08:20 0:39
10 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 4:08:23 0:42
11 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:08:25 0:44
12 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 4:08:39 0:58
13 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 4:08:50 1:09
14 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 4:08:50 1:09
15 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 4:08:50 1:09
16 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:08:50 1:09 2″
17 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4:08:50 1:09
18 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:08:50 1:09
19 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:08:50 1:09
20 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 4:08:58 1:17
21 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 4:08:58 1:17
22 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 4:08:58 1:17
23 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:08:58 1:17
24 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:08:58 1:17
25 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 4:09:38 1:57
26 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:11:38 3:57
27 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 4:11:38 3:57
28 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 4:11:38 3:57
29 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:11:38 3:57
30 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 4:11:38 3:57
31 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 4:11:38 3:57
32 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 4:11:38 3:57
33 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:11:38 3:57
34 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:11:38 3:57
35 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:11:38 3:57
36 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 4:11:38 3:57
37 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 4:11:38 3:57
38 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4:11:38 3:57
39 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:11:38 3:57
40 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 4:11:38 3:57
41 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:11:38 3:57
42 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 4:11:38 3:57
43 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 4:11:38 3:57
44 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 4:11:38 3:57
45 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 4:11:38 3:57
46 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:11:38 3:57
47 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:11:38 3:57
48 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 4:11:38 3:57
49 BARRY Michael CAN THR 4:11:38 3:57
50 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 4:11:38 3:57
51 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4:11:38 3:57
52 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 4:11:38 3:57
53 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:11:38 3:57
54 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:11:38 3:57
55 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 4:11:38 3:57
56 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 4:11:38 3:57
57 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 4:11:38 3:57
58 DION Renaud FRA ALM 4:11:38 3:57
59 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 4:11:38 3:57
60 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 4:11:38 3:57
61 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 4:11:38 3:57
62 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:11:38 3:57
63 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:11:38 3:57
64 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 4:11:38 3:57
65 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 4:11:38 3:57
66 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4:11:38 3:57
67 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 4:11:38 3:57
68 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 4:11:38 3:57
69 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 4:11:38 3:57
70 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 4:11:38 3:57
71 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 4:11:38 3:57
72 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4:11:38 3:57
73 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 4:11:38 3:57
74 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 4:11:38 3:57
75 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:11:38 3:57
76 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:11:38 3:57
77 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:11:38 3:57
78 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 4:11:38 3:57
79 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:11:38 3:57
80 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 4:11:38 3:57
81 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:11:38 3:57
82 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 4:11:38 3:57
83 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:11:38 3:57
84 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:11:38 3:57
85 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 4:11:38 3:57
86 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 4:11:38 3:57
87 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:11:38 3:57
88 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 4:11:38 3:57
89 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 4:11:38 3:57
90 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:11:38 3:57
91 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:11:38 3:57
92 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 4:11:38 3:57
93 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:11:38 3:57
94 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 4:11:38 3:57
95 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:11:38 3:57
96 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 4:11:38 3:57
97 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:11:38 3:57
98 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4:11:38 3:57
99 KING Edward USA CTT 4:11:38 3:57
100 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 4:11:38 3:57
101 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 4:11:38 3:57
102 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:11:38 3:57
103 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 4:11:38 3:57
104 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 4:11:38 3:57
105 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 4:11:38 3:57
106 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4:11:38 3:57
107 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 4:11:38 3:57
108 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 4:11:38 3:57
109 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 4:11:38 3:57
110 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 4:11:38 3:57
111 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:11:38 3:57
112 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 4:11:38 3:57
113 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 4:11:38 3:57
114 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 4:11:38 3:57
115 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:11:38 3:57
116 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 4:11:38 3:57
117 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 4:11:38 3:57
118 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:11:38 3:57
119 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 4:11:38 3:57
120 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 4:11:38 3:57
121 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:11:38 3:57
122 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 4:11:38 3:57
123 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 4:11:38 3:57
124 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4:11:38 3:57
125 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 4:11:38 3:57
126 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 4:11:38 3:57
127 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 4:11:38 3:57
128 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:11:38 3:57
129 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 4:12:03 4:22
130 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:12:03 4:22
131 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 4:12:07 4:26
132 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 4:12:08 4:27
133 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 4:12:10 4:29
134 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 4:12:10 4:29
135 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 4:12:10 4:29
136 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 4:12:10 4:29
137 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:12:10 4:29
138 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:12:10 4:29
139 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 4:12:10 4:29
140 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4:12:10 4:29
141 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:12:10 4:29
142 REDA Francesco ITA QST 4:12:10 4:29
143 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 4:12:10 4:29
144 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 4:12:10 4:29
145 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:12:10 4:29
146 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 4:12:26 4:45
147 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 4:12:26 4:45
148 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:12:26 4:45
149 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 4:12:26 4:45
150 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 4:12:26 4:45
151 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:12:26 4:45
152 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 4:12:26 4:45
153 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:12:26 4:45
154 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:12:26 4:45
155 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 4:12:26 4:45
156 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 4:12:26 4:45
157 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:12:26 4:45
158 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 4:12:26 4:45
159 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 4:12:26 4:45
160 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 4:12:26 4:45
161 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:12:26 4:45
162 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:12:50 5:09
163 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 4:13:23 5:42
164 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 4:13:42 6:01
165 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 4:13:42 6:01
166 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:13:42 6:01
167 MULLER Martin GER MRM 4:14:13 6:32
168 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:14:13 6:32
169 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 4:14:13 6:32
170 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 4:16:15 8:34
171 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 4:18:53 11:12

Klasyfikacja generalna po 18 etapie:

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 76:40:02 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 76:40:28 0:26
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 76:42:02 2:00
4 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 76:43:30 3:28
5 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 76:43:32 3:30
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 76:44:34 4:32
7 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 76:47:07 7:05
8 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 76:48:05 8:03
9 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 76:50:00 9:58
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 76:50:35 10:33
11 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 76:51:11 11:09
12 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 76:52:19 12:17
13 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 76:54:05 14:03
14 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 76:54:36 14:34
15 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 76:54:46 14:44
16 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 76:56:12 16:10
17 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 76:56:45 16:43
18 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 77:05:35 25:33
19 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 77:05:36 25:34
20 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 77:07:33 27:31
21 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 77:09:50 29:48
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 77:14:15 34:13
23 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 77:15:20 35:18
24 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 77:19:26 39:24
25 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 77:21:13 41:11
26 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 77:22:02 42:00
27 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 77:23:14 43:12
28 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 77:26:55 46:53
29 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 77:27:00 46:58
30 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 77:32:15 52:13
31 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 77:36:54 56:52
32 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 77:37:26 57:24
33 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 77:38:02 58:00
34 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 77:43:18 1:03:16
35 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 77:45:09 1:05:07
36 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 77:45:39 1:05:37
37 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 77:53:00 1:12:58
38 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 77:55:04 1:15:02
39 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 77:55:25 1:15:23
40 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 77:58:19 1:18:17
41 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 77:58:33 1:18:31
42 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 77:59:05 1:19:03
43 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 77:59:46 1:19:44
44 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 78:00:33 1:20:31
45 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 78:02:22 1:22:20
46 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 78:02:23 1:22:21
47 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 78:02:28 1:22:26
48 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 78:03:14 1:23:12
49 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 78:05:43 1:25:41
50 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 78:07:17 1:27:15
51 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 78:08:39 1:28:37
52 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 78:09:05 1:29:03
53 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 78:11:50 1:31:48
54 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 78:12:16 1:32:14
55 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 78:16:36 1:36:34
56 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 78:17:19 1:37:17
57 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 78:17:36 1:37:34
58 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 78:19:02 1:39:00
59 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 78:26:25 1:46:23
60 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 78:26:53 1:46:51
61 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 78:31:29 1:51:27
62 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 78:35:12 1:55:10
63 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 78:35:13 1:55:11
64 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 78:36:01 1:55:59
65 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 78:36:35 1:56:33
66 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 78:36:39 1:56:37
67 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 78:38:03 1:58:01
68 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 78:38:08 1:58:06
69 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 78:39:28 1:59:26
70 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 78:44:32 2:04:30
71 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 78:45:50 2:05:48
72 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 78:46:23 2:06:21
73 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 78:48:19 2:08:17
74 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 78:48:58 2:08:56
75 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 78:49:37 2:09:35
76 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 78:50:28 2:10:26
77 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 78:51:37 2:11:35
78 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 78:51:52 2:11:50
79 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 78:52:36 2:12:34
80 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 78:54:08 2:14:06
81 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 78:59:28 2:19:26
82 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 79:00:23 2:20:21
83 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 79:01:07 2:21:05
84 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 79:01:41 2:21:39
85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 79:04:50 2:24:48
86 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 79:07:12 2:27:10
87 DION Renaud FRA ALM 79:07:20 2:27:18
88 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 79:07:22 2:27:20
89 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 79:07:36 2:27:34
90 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 79:09:33 2:29:31
91 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 79:10:37 2:30:35
92 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 79:11:46 2:31:44
93 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 79:13:05 2:33:03
94 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 79:14:26 2:34:24
95 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 79:16:43 2:36:41
96 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 79:17:21 2:37:19
97 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 79:19:33 2:39:31
98 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 79:20:07 2:40:05
99 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 79:20:07 2:40:05
100 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 79:20:17 2:40:15
101 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 79:22:53 2:42:51
102 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 79:23:48 2:43:46
103 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 79:24:05 2:44:03
104 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 79:24:12 2:44:10
105 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 79:25:27 2:45:25
106 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 79:26:13 2:46:11
107 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 79:27:16 2:47:14
108 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 79:28:03 2:48:01
109 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 79:32:26 2:52:24
110 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 79:32:46 2:52:44
111 KING Edward USA CTT 79:36:50 2:56:48
112 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 79:37:19 2:57:17
113 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 79:39:20 2:59:18
114 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 79:39:23 2:59:21
115 ENGELS Addy NED QST 79:40:06 3:00:04
116 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 79:40:24 3:00:22
117 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 79:41:06 3:01:04
118 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 79:43:25 3:03:23
119 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 79:43:41 3:03:39
120 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 79:45:15 3:05:13
121 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 79:45:18 3:05:16
122 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 79:47:56 3:07:54
123 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 79:48:14 3:08:12
124 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 79:48:40 3:08:38
125 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 79:50:35 3:10:33
126 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 79:51:02 3:11:00
127 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 79:51:12 3:11:10
128 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 79:52:02 3:12:00
129 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 79:55:36 3:15:34
130 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 79:58:00 3:17:58
131 BARRY Michael CAN THR 79:59:34 3:19:32
132 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 80:00:59 3:20:57
133 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 80:04:41 3:24:39
134 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 80:06:50 3:26:48
135 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 80:09:01 3:28:59
136 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 80:09:33 3:29:31
137 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 80:09:39 3:29:37
138 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 80:13:31 3:33:29
139 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 80:13:45 3:33:43
140 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 80:13:54 3:33:52
141 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 80:15:54 3:35:52
142 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 80:16:51 3:36:49
143 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 80:17:59 3:37:57
144 REDA Francesco ITA QST 80:18:45 3:38:43
145 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 80:20:26 3:40:24
146 PATE Danny USA GRM 80:20:47 3:40:45
147 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 80:21:25 3:41:23
148 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 80:21:28 3:41:26
149 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 80:23:02 3:43:00
150 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 80:23:36 3:43:34
151 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 80:23:59 3:43:57
152 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 80:24:26 3:44:24
153 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 80:24:55 3:44:53
154 LUND Anders DEN SAX 80:26:25 3:46:23
155 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 80:27:04 3:47:02
156 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 80:27:26 3:47:24
157 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 80:27:47 3:47:45
158 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 80:28:13 3:48:11
159 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 80:28:16 3:48:14
160 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 80:28:18 3:48:16
161 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 80:28:41 3:48:39
162 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 80:29:02 3:49:00
163 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 80:31:04 3:51:02
164 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 80:35:33 3:55:31
165 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 80:37:42 3:57:40
166 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 80:39:36 3:59:34
167 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 80:41:36 4:01:34
168 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 80:42:04 4:02:02
169 MULLER Martin GER MRM 80:42:21 4:02:19
170 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 80:50:04 4:10:02
171 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 80:58:55 4:18:53

Klasyfikacja górska:

1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 61
2 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 39
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 39
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 37
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 28
6 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 24
7 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 24
8 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 15
9 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 15
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 14
11 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 13
12 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 12
13 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 11
14 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 11
15 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 10
16 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 8
17 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 8
18 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 7
20 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 7
21 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 7
22 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 6
23 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6
24 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
25 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6
26 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 6
27 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
28 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5
29 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4
30 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4
31 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4
32 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4
33 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4
34 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 3
35 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3
36 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 3
37 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 3
38 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 3
39 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 3
40 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 3
41 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
42 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 2
43 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
44 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2
45 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2
46 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
47 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 1
48 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1
49 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 1
50 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
51 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1
52 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1
53 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 1

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 146
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 113
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 103
4 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 101
5 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 96
6 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 78
7 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 68
8 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 64
9 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 62
10 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 61
11 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 60
12 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 55
13 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 48
14 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 47
15 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 44
16 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 37
17 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 35
18 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 33
19 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 33
20 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 31
21 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 31
22 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 30
23 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 30
24 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 29
25 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 29
26 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 29
27 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 27
28 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 27
29 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 25
30 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 25
31 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 24
32 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 23
33 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 22
34 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 21
35 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 21
36 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 21
37 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 20
38 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 20
39 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
40 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 20
41 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 19
42 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 19
43 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 18
44 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 18
45 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 18
46 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 17
47 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 16
48 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 16
49 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 16
50 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 16
51 PATE Danny USA GRM 16
52 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 14
53 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 14
54 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 14
55 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 14
56 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 14
57 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 14
58 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 13
59 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 13
60 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 11
61 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 10
62 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 10
63 REDA Francesco ITA QST 10
64 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10
65 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 9
66 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 9
67 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 9
68 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 9
69 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 9
70 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 8
71 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
72 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 7
73 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
74 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
75 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
76 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
77 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
78 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 6
79 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
80 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 5
81 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5
82 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4
83 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
84 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4
85 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4
86 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4
87 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4
88 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
89 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3
90 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 3
91 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2
92 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 2
93 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 2
94 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 2
95 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
96 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 1
97 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1
98 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1
99 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 1
100 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1
101 BARRY Michael CAN THR 1