Wyniki 17 etapu z dnia 27.05.2009, Chieti – Blockhaus, dystans 83 km

Nazwisko Ktaj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 2:21:06 0:00 20″
2 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 2:21:48 0:42 12″
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 2:21:49 0:43 8″
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 2:21:54 0:48
5 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 2:22:03 0:57
6 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 2:23:00 1:54
7 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 2:23:01 1:55
8 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 2:23:05 1:59
9 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 2:23:05 1:59
10 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 2:23:05 1:59
11 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 2:23:05 1:59
12 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 2:23:05 1:59
13 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2:23:11 2:05
14 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 2:23:15 2:09
15 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 2:23:23 2:17
16 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 2:24:24 3:18
17 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 2:24:24 3:18
18 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 2:24:24 3:18
19 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 2:24:24 3:18
20 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 2:24:49 3:43
21 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2:24:54 3:48
22 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 2:25:21 4:15
23 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 2:25:21 4:15
24 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 2:25:21 4:15
25 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 2:25:29 4:23
26 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 2:25:31 4:25
27 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 2:26:24 5:18
28 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 2:26:33 5:27
29 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 2:26:37 5:31
30 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 2:27:05 5:59
31 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 2:27:11 6:05
32 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 2:27:34 6:28
33 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 2:27:34 6:28
34 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 2:27:41 6:35
35 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 2:27:43 6:37
36 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 2:28:06 7:00
37 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 2:28:09 7:03
38 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 2:28:21 7:15
39 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 2:28:21 7:15
40 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 2:28:21 7:15
41 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 2:28:21 7:15
42 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 2:28:21 7:15
43 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 2:28:21 7:15
44 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 2:28:21 7:15
45 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 2:28:21 7:15
46 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 2:28:21 7:15
47 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 2:28:21 7:15
48 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 2:28:21 7:15
49 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 2:28:21 7:15
50 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 2:28:21 7:15
51 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 2:28:26 7:20
52 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 2:31:16 10:10
53 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 2:31:16 10:10
54 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 2:31:16 10:10
55 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 2:31:16 10:10
56 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 2:31:16 10:10
57 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 2:31:16 10:10 2″
58 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 2:31:20 10:14
59 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 2:31:23 10:17
60 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 2:31:24 10:18
61 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 2:31:24 10:18
62 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 2:31:24 10:18
63 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 2:31:24 10:18
64 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 2:31:24 10:18
65 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 2:31:24 10:18
66 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 2:31:24 10:18
67 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 2:31:24 10:18
68 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 2:31:24 10:18
69 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 2:31:24 10:18
70 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 2:31:24 10:18
71 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 2:31:24 10:18
72 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 2:31:32 10:26
73 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 2:32:59 11:53
74 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 2:32:59 11:53
75 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 2:32:59 11:53
76 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 2:32:59 11:53
77 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 2:32:59 11:53
78 BARRY Michael CAN THR 2:32:59 11:53
79 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 2:32:59 11:53
80 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 2:32:59 11:53
81 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 2:32:59 11:53
82 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 2:32:59 11:53
83 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 2:32:59 11:53
84 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 2:32:59 11:53
85 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 2:32:59 11:53
86 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 2:32:59 11:53 6″
87 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 2:32:59 11:53
88 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 2:32:59 11:53
89 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 2:32:59 11:53
90 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2:32:59 11:53
91 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 2:32:59 11:53
92 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 2:32:59 11:53
93 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 2:32:59 11:53
94 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 2:32:59 11:53
95 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 2:32:59 11:53
96 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 2:32:59 11:53
97 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 2:32:59 11:53
98 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 2:32:59 11:53 4″
99 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 2:34:12 13:06
100 DION Renaud FRA ALM 2:34:12 13:06
101 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 2:34:15 13:09
102 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 2:34:27 13:21
103 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 2:34:52 13:46
104 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 2:37:51 16:45
105 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 2:37:51 16:45
106 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 2:37:51 16:45
107 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 2:37:51 16:45
108 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 2:37:51 16:45
109 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 2:37:51 16:45
110 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 2:37:51 16:45
111 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 2:37:51 16:45
112 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 2:37:51 16:45
113 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 2:37:51 16:45
114 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 2:37:51 16:45
115 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2:37:51 16:45
116 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 2:37:51 16:45
117 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 2:37:51 16:45
118 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 2:37:51 16:45
119 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2:37:51 16:45
120 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 2:37:51 16:45
121 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 2:37:51 16:45
122 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 2:37:51 16:45
123 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 2:37:51 16:45
124 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 2:37:51 16:45
125 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 2:37:51 16:45
126 MULLER Martin GER MRM 2:37:51 16:45
127 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 2:37:51 16:45
128 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 2:37:51 16:45
129 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 2:37:51 16:45
130 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 2:37:51 16:45
131 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 2:37:51 16:45
132 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 2:37:51 16:45
133 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 2:37:51 16:45
134 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 2:37:51 16:45
135 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 2:37:51 16:45
136 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2:37:51 16:45
137 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 2:37:51 16:45
138 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 2:37:51 16:45
139 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 2:37:51 16:45
140 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 2:37:51 16:45
141 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 2:37:51 16:45
142 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 2:37:51 16:45
143 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 2:37:51 16:45
144 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 2:37:51 16:45
145 LUND Anders DEN SAX 2:37:51 16:45
146 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 2:37:51 16:45
147 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 2:37:51 16:45
148 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 2:37:51 16:45
149 PATE Danny USA GRM 2:37:51 16:45
150 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 2:37:51 16:45
151 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 2:37:51 16:45
152 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 2:37:51 16:45
153 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 2:37:51 16:45
154 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 2:37:51 16:45
155 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 2:37:51 16:45
156 REDA Francesco ITA QST 2:37:51 16:45
157 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 2:37:51 16:45
158 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 2:37:51 16:45
159 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 2:37:51 16:45
160 ENGELS Addy NED QST 2:37:51 16:45
161 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 2:37:51 16:45
162 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 2:37:51 16:45
163 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 2:37:51 16:45
164 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 2:37:51 16:45
165 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 2:37:51 16:45
166 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 2:37:51 16:45
167 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 2:37:51 16:45
168 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 2:37:51 16:45
169 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 2:37:51 16:45
170 KING Edward USA CTT 2:37:51 16:45
171 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 2:37:51 16:45
172 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 2:37:51 16:45

Klasyfikacja generalna po 17 etapie:

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 72:28:24 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 72:28:50 0:26
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 72:30:24 2:00
4 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 72:31:52 3:28
5 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 72:31:54 3:30
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 72:32:56 4:32
7 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 72:35:29 7:05
8 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 72:36:27 8:03
9 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 72:38:22 9:58
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 72:38:57 10:33
11 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 72:39:33 11:09
12 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 72:40:41 12:17
13 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 72:43:08 14:44
14 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 72:45:07 16:43
15 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 72:45:48 17:24
16 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 72:47:22 18:58
17 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 72:47:55 19:31
18 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 72:53:57 25:33
19 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 72:53:58 25:34
20 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 72:58:12 29:48
21 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 72:59:52 31:28
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 73:02:37 34:13
23 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 73:03:42 35:18
24 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 73:09:44 41:20
25 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 73:10:28 42:04
26 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 73:10:48 42:24
27 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 73:12:34 44:10
28 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 73:18:32 50:08
29 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 73:19:39 51:15
30 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 73:20:37 52:13
31 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 73:25:16 56:52
32 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 73:25:48 57:24
33 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 73:25:52 57:28
34 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 73:34:01 1:05:37
35 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 73:34:53 1:06:29
36 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 73:36:11 1:07:47
37 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 73:41:22 1:12:58
38 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 73:43:26 1:15:02
39 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 73:43:47 1:15:23
40 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 73:46:39 1:18:15
41 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 73:46:41 1:18:17
42 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 73:46:55 1:18:31
43 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 73:48:08 1:19:44
44 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 73:48:55 1:20:31
45 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 73:50:44 1:22:20
46 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 73:50:45 1:22:21
47 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 73:50:50 1:22:26
48 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 73:51:04 1:22:40
49 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 73:53:17 1:24:53
50 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 73:55:39 1:27:15
51 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 73:56:13 1:27:49
52 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 73:57:27 1:29:03
53 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 74:00:12 1:31:48
54 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 74:00:38 1:32:14
55 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 74:05:41 1:37:17
56 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 74:05:58 1:37:34
57 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 74:06:36 1:38:12
58 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 74:07:38 1:39:14
59 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 74:14:43 1:46:19
60 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 74:18:55 1:50:31
61 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 74:19:00 1:50:36
62 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 74:19:51 1:51:27
63 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 74:22:22 1:53:58
64 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 74:23:35 1:55:11
65 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 74:24:51 1:56:27
66 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 74:26:25 1:58:01
67 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 74:27:26 1:59:02
68 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 74:27:45 1:59:21
69 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 74:31:23 2:02:59
70 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 74:32:54 2:04:30
71 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 74:33:42 2:05:18
72 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 74:34:45 2:06:21
73 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 74:36:41 2:08:17
74 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 74:36:48 2:08:24
75 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 74:37:30 2:09:06
76 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 74:38:50 2:10:26
77 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 74:39:59 2:11:35
78 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 74:40:10 2:11:46
79 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 74:41:42 2:13:18
80 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 74:43:40 2:15:16
81 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 74:48:45 2:20:21
82 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 74:49:29 2:21:05
83 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 74:50:03 2:21:39
84 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 74:51:08 2:22:44
85 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 74:53:12 2:24:48
86 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 74:55:34 2:27:10
87 DION Renaud FRA ALM 74:55:42 2:27:18
88 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 74:55:44 2:27:20
89 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 74:57:55 2:29:31
90 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 74:58:46 2:30:22
91 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 74:59:20 2:30:56
92 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 75:01:27 2:33:03
93 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 75:01:47 2:33:23
94 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 75:02:48 2:34:24
95 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 75:04:55 2:36:31
96 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 75:07:23 2:38:59
97 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 75:08:29 2:40:05
98 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 75:08:29 2:40:05
99 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 75:08:39 2:40:15
100 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 75:08:40 2:40:16
101 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 75:08:42 2:40:18
102 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 75:12:02 2:43:38
103 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 75:12:10 2:43:46
104 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 75:12:31 2:44:07
105 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 75:12:34 2:44:10
106 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 75:14:21 2:45:57
107 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 75:15:38 2:47:14
108 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 75:15:49 2:47:25
109 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 75:20:20 2:51:56
110 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 75:20:48 2:52:24
111 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 75:24:31 2:56:07
112 KING Edward USA CTT 75:25:12 2:56:48
113 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 75:25:41 2:57:17
114 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 75:26:57 2:58:33
115 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 75:27:17 2:58:53
116 ENGELS Addy NED QST 75:27:40 2:59:16
117 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 75:28:46 3:00:22
118 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 75:29:28 3:01:04
119 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 75:31:15 3:02:51
120 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 75:31:31 3:03:07
121 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 75:33:37 3:05:13
122 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 75:33:40 3:05:16
123 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 75:36:18 3:07:54
124 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 75:36:36 3:08:12
125 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 75:38:57 3:10:33
126 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 75:39:24 3:11:00
127 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 75:39:34 3:11:10
128 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 75:39:50 3:11:26
129 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 75:39:52 3:11:28
130 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 75:43:58 3:15:34
131 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 75:46:22 3:17:58
132 BARRY Michael CAN THR 75:47:56 3:19:32
133 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 75:48:49 3:20:25
134 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 75:53:03 3:24:39
135 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 75:54:40 3:26:16
136 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 75:57:23 3:28:59
137 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 75:57:23 3:28:59
138 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 75:58:01 3:29:37
139 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 76:01:53 3:33:29
140 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 76:02:16 3:33:52
141 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 76:04:16 3:35:52
142 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 76:04:47 3:36:23
143 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 76:05:13 3:36:49
144 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 76:06:21 3:37:57
145 REDA Francesco ITA QST 76:06:35 3:38:11
146 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 76:08:48 3:40:24
147 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 76:09:47 3:41:23
148 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 76:09:50 3:41:26
149 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 76:11:24 3:43:00
150 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 76:11:33 3:43:09
151 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 76:11:58 3:43:34
152 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 76:12:48 3:44:24
153 PATE Danny USA GRM 76:13:14 3:44:50
154 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 76:13:17 3:44:53
155 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 76:14:38 3:46:14
156 LUND Anders DEN SAX 76:14:47 3:46:23
157 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 76:14:55 3:46:31
158 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 76:15:20 3:46:56
159 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 76:15:48 3:47:24
160 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 76:16:09 3:47:45
161 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 76:16:35 3:48:11
162 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 76:16:38 3:48:14
163 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 76:17:03 3:48:39
164 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 76:19:26 3:51:02
165 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 76:23:55 3:55:31
166 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 76:25:23 3:56:59
167 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 76:26:04 3:57:40
168 MULLER Martin GER MRM 76:28:08 3:59:44
169 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 76:29:26 4:01:02
170 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 76:30:26 4:02:02
171 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 76:33:49 4:05:25
172 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 76:46:29 4:18:05

Klasyfikacja górska:

1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 61
2 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 39
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 39
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 37
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 28
6 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 24
7 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 19
8 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 15
9 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 15
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 14
11 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 13
12 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 12
13 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 11
14 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 11
15 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 10
16 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 8
17 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 8
18 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 7
20 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 7
21 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 7
22 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 6
23 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6
24 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
25 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6
26 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 6
27 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
28 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5
29 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4
30 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4
31 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4
32 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4
33 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4
34 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 3
35 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3
36 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 3
37 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 3
38 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 3
39 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 3
40 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
41 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 2
42 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
43 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2
44 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2
45 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
46 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1
47 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 1
48 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
49 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1
50 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1
51 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 1

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 146
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 113
3 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 103
4 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 101
5 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 96
6 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 78
7 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 68
8 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 62
9 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 61
10 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 60
11 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 55
12 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 47
13 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 46
14 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 39
15 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 37
16 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 35
17 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 33
18 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 33
19 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 31
20 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 30
21 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 30
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 29
23 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 28
24 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 28
25 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 27
26 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 25
27 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 25
28 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 24
29 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 23
30 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 23
31 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 22
32 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 21
33 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 21
34 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 21
35 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 20
36 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 20
37 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
38 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 20
39 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 19
40 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 18
41 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 18
42 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 18
43 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 16
44 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 16
45 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 16
46 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 15
47 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 14
48 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 14
49 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 14
50 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 14
51 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 13
52 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 13
53 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 12
54 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 11
55 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 11
56 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 10
57 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 10
58 REDA Francesco ITA QST 10
59 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10
60 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 9
61 SZMYD Sylvester POL LIQ 9
62 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 9
63 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 9
64 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 8
65 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
66 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 7
67 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
68 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
69 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 6
70 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
71 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
72 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
73 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 6
74 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 6
75 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
76 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5
77 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4
78 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
79 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4
80 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4
81 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4
82 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4
83 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 3
84 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
85 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3
86 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2
87 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 2
88 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 2
89 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 2
90 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 2
91 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
92 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 1
93 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1
94 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 1
95 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1
96 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 1
97 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1
98 BARRY Michael CAN THR 1