Wyniki 16 etapu z dnia 25.05.2009, Pergola – Monte Petrano, dystans 237 km


Nazwisko Kraj
Drużyna
Czas
Strata

1 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 7:11:54 0:00 20″
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 7:12:19 0:25 12″
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 7:12:20 0:26 8″
4 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 7:12:23 0:29
5 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 7:13:13 1:19
6 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 7:13:15 1:21
7 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 7:13:15 1:21
8 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 7:14:05 2:11
9 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 7:14:29 2:35
10 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 7:14:45 2:51
11 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 7:14:45 2:51
12 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 7:14:45 2:51
13 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 7:14:45 2:51
14 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 7:14:56 3:02
15 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 7:14:56 3:02
16 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 7:14:56 3:02
17 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 7:14:56 3:02
18 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 7:15:15 3:21 4″
19 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 7:15:33 3:39
20 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 7:15:37 3:43
21 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 7:15:48 3:54
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 7:16:14 4:20
23 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 7:16:55 5:01 2″
24 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 7:18:25 6:31
25 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 7:18:59 7:05
26 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 7:18:59 7:05
27 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 7:22:39 10:45
28 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 7:22:40 10:46
29 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 7:24:39 12:45
30 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 7:24:47 12:53
31 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 7:24:47 12:53
32 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 7:24:47 12:53
33 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 7:24:47 12:53
34 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 7:25:06 13:12 6″
35 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 7:25:12 13:18
36 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 7:26:49 14:55
37 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 7:26:49 14:55
38 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7:26:49 14:55
39 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 7:26:49 14:55
40 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 7:26:49 14:55
41 DION Renaud FRA ALM 7:26:49 14:55
42 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 7:26:49 14:55
43 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 7:26:49 14:55
44 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 7:26:49 14:55
45 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 7:26:49 14:55
46 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 7:26:49 14:55
47 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 7:26:49 14:55
48 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 7:26:49 14:55
49 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 7:27:21 15:27
50 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 7:27:44 15:50
51 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 7:27:56 16:02
52 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 7:27:56 16:02
53 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 7:30:04 18:10
54 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 7:30:34 18:40
55 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 7:30:35 18:41
56 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 7:31:54 20:00
57 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 7:31:54 20:00
58 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 7:31:54 20:00
59 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 7:33:01 21:07
60 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 7:33:09 21:15
61 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 7:34:08 22:14
62 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 7:36:40 24:46
63 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 7:36:40 24:46
64 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 7:36:40 24:46
65 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 7:36:40 24:46
66 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 7:36:40 24:46
67 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 7:41:09 29:15
68 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 7:41:09 29:15
69 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 7:41:09 29:15
70 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 7:43:37 31:43
71 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 7:45:01 33:07
72 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 7:45:01 33:07
73 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 7:45:01 33:07
74 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 7:45:01 33:07
75 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 7:45:01 33:07
76 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 7:45:01 33:07
77 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 7:45:39 33:45
78 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 7:45:39 33:45
79 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 7:46:24 34:30
80 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 7:47:14 35:20
81 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 7:47:14 35:20
82 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 7:47:14 35:20
83 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 7:47:14 35:20
84 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 7:47:14 35:20
85 BARRY Michael CAN THR 7:47:14 35:20
86 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 7:47:14 35:20
87 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 7:47:14 35:20
88 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 7:48:15 36:21
89 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7:49:33 37:39
90 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 7:49:33 37:39
91 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 7:49:33 37:39
92 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 7:49:46 37:52
93 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 7:50:08 38:14
94 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 7:50:08 38:14
95 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 7:50:08 38:14
96 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 7:50:08 38:14
97 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 7:50:08 38:14
98 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 7:50:08 38:14
99 KING Edward USA CTT 7:50:08 38:14
100 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 7:50:08 38:14
101 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 7:50:08 38:14
102 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 7:50:08 38:14
103 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 7:50:08 38:14
104 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 7:50:08 38:14
105 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 7:50:08 38:14
106 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 7:50:08 38:14
107 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 7:50:08 38:14
108 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 7:50:08 38:14
109 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 7:50:08 38:14
110 ENGELS Addy NED QST 7:50:08 38:14
111 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 7:54:35 42:41
112 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 8:00:08 48:14
113 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 8:00:08 48:14
114 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 8:00:08 48:14
115 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 8:00:08 48:14
116 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 8:00:08 48:14
117 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 8:00:08 48:14
118 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 8:00:08 48:14
119 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 8:00:08 48:14
120 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 8:00:08 48:14
121 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 8:00:08 48:14
122 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 8:00:08 48:14
123 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 8:00:08 48:14
124 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 8:00:08 48:14
125 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 8:00:08 48:14
126 MULLER Martin GER MRM 8:00:08 48:14
127 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 8:00:08 48:14
128 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 8:00:08 48:14
129 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 8:00:08 48:14
130 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 8:00:08 48:14
131 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 8:00:08 48:14
132 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 8:00:08 48:14
133 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 8:00:08 48:14
134 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 8:00:08 48:14
135 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 8:00:08 48:14
136 REDA Francesco ITA QST 8:00:08 48:14
137 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 8:00:08 48:14
138 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 8:00:08 48:14
139 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 8:00:08 48:14
140 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 8:00:08 48:14
141 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 8:00:08 48:14
142 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 8:00:08 48:14
143 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 8:00:08 48:14
144 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 8:00:08 48:14
145 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 8:00:08 48:14
146 LUND Anders DEN SAX 8:00:08 48:14
147 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 8:00:08 48:14
148 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 8:00:08 48:14
149 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 8:00:08 48:14
150 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 8:00:08 48:14
151 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 8:00:08 48:14
152 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 8:00:08 48:14
153 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 8:00:08 48:14
154 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 8:00:08 48:14
155 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 8:00:08 48:14
156 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 8:00:08 48:14
157 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 8:00:08 48:14
158 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 8:00:08 48:14
159 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 8:00:08 48:14
160 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 8:00:08 48:14
161 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 8:00:08 48:14
162 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 8:00:08 48:14
163 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8:00:08 48:14
164 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 8:00:08 48:14
165 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 8:00:08 48:14
166 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 8:00:08 48:14
167 PATE Danny USA GRM 8:00:08 48:14
168 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 8:00:08 48:14
169 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 8:00:08 48:14
170 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 8:00:08 48:14
171 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 8:00:08 48:14
172 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 8:00:08 48:14

Klasyfikacja generalna po 16 etapie:

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 70:06:30 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 70:07:09 0:39
3 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 70:08:49 2:19
4 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 70:09:38 3:08
5 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 70:09:49 3:19
6 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 70:09:51 3:21
7 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 70:12:24 5:54
8 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 70:14:51 8:21
9 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 70:15:09 8:39
10 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 70:15:17 8:47
11 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 70:15:57 9:27
12 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 70:17:36 11:06
13 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 70:18:34 12:04
14 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 70:18:44 12:14
15 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 70:20:27 13:57
16 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 70:20:59 14:29
17 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 70:23:59 17:29
18 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 70:24:40 18:10
19 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 70:27:33 21:03
20 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 70:31:07 24:37
21 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 70:31:31 25:01
22 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 70:34:06 27:36
23 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 70:37:05 30:35
24 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 70:37:29 30:59
25 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 70:44:15 37:45
26 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 70:45:00 38:30
27 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 70:47:08 40:38
28 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 70:47:37 41:07
29 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 70:48:01 41:31
30 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 70:48:23 41:53
31 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 70:52:16 45:46
32 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 70:56:55 50:25
33 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 71:00:54 54:24
34 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 71:05:25 58:55
35 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 71:05:40 59:10
36 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 71:05:56 59:26
37 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 71:07:19 1:00:49
38 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 71:08:30 1:02:00
39 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 71:08:48 1:02:18
40 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 71:08:50 1:02:20
41 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 71:11:04 1:04:34
42 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 71:15:09 1:08:39
43 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 71:15:26 1:08:56
44 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 71:15:31 1:09:01
45 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 71:16:01 1:09:31
46 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 71:17:45 1:11:15
47 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 71:22:21 1:15:51
48 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 71:22:24 1:15:54
49 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 71:22:24 1:15:54
50 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 71:24:23 1:17:53
51 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 71:26:03 1:19:33
52 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 71:27:52 1:21:22
53 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 71:28:03 1:21:33
54 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 71:29:14 1:22:44
55 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 71:29:47 1:23:17
56 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 71:34:34 1:28:04
57 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 71:37:58 1:31:28
58 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 71:38:15 1:31:45
59 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 71:41:44 1:35:14
60 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 71:42:00 1:35:30
61 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 71:47:32 1:41:02
62 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 71:50:36 1:44:06
63 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 71:50:39 1:44:09
64 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 71:51:52 1:45:22
65 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 71:54:27 1:47:57
66 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 71:55:01 1:48:31
67 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 71:56:54 1:50:24
68 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 71:57:58 1:51:28
69 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 71:59:36 1:53:06
70 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 72:02:19 1:55:49
71 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 72:03:02 1:56:32
72 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 72:03:42 1:57:12
73 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 72:05:21 1:58:51
74 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 72:05:32 1:59:02
75 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 72:05:51 1:59:21
76 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 72:06:14 1:59:44
77 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 72:07:33 2:01:03
78 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 72:10:18 2:03:48
79 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 72:10:47 2:04:17
80 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 72:10:54 2:04:24
81 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 72:11:38 2:05:08
82 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 72:12:12 2:05:42
83 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 72:14:28 2:07:58
84 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 72:15:21 2:08:51
85 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 72:17:43 2:11:13
86 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 72:19:44 2:13:14
87 DION Renaud FRA ALM 72:21:30 2:15:00
88 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 72:23:36 2:17:06
89 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 72:26:21 2:19:51
90 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 72:26:31 2:20:01
91 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 72:28:33 2:22:03
92 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 72:29:49 2:23:19
93 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 72:30:23 2:23:53
94 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 72:30:38 2:24:08
95 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 72:31:56 2:25:26
96 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 72:34:22 2:27:52
97 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 72:34:24 2:27:54
98 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 72:35:30 2:29:00
99 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 72:35:40 2:29:10
100 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 72:35:43 2:29:13
101 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 72:36:30 2:30:00
102 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 72:37:39 2:31:09
103 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 72:37:58 2:31:28
104 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 72:39:11 2:32:41
105 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 72:39:35 2:33:05
106 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 72:40:48 2:34:18
107 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 72:43:51 2:37:21
108 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 72:44:18 2:37:48
109 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 72:46:05 2:39:35
110 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 72:46:40 2:40:10
111 KING Edward USA CTT 72:47:21 2:40:51
112 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 72:49:06 2:42:36
113 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 72:49:24 2:42:54
114 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 72:49:26 2:42:56
115 ENGELS Addy NED QST 72:49:49 2:43:19
116 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 72:50:55 2:44:25
117 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 72:52:42 2:46:12
118 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 72:55:16 2:48:46
119 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 72:55:46 2:49:16
120 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 72:55:49 2:49:19
121 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 72:56:48 2:50:18
122 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 72:58:27 2:51:57
123 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 72:58:45 2:52:15
124 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 72:59:59 2:53:29
125 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 73:01:59 2:55:29
126 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 73:02:01 2:55:31
127 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 73:05:58 2:59:28
128 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 73:08:18 3:01:48
129 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 73:08:31 3:02:01
130 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 73:10:58 3:04:28
131 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 73:11:18 3:04:48
132 BARRY Michael CAN THR 73:14:57 3:08:27
133 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 73:15:12 3:08:42
134 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 73:15:37 3:09:07
135 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 73:19:32 3:13:02
136 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 73:19:32 3:13:02
137 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 73:20:10 3:13:40
138 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 73:23:16 3:16:46
139 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 73:24:02 3:17:32
140 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 73:24:25 3:17:55
141 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 73:26:25 3:19:55
142 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 73:26:56 3:20:26
143 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 73:27:22 3:20:52
144 REDA Francesco ITA QST 73:28:44 3:22:14
145 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 73:30:57 3:24:27
146 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 73:31:56 3:25:26
147 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 73:31:59 3:25:29
148 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 73:33:33 3:27:03
149 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 73:33:42 3:27:12
150 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 73:34:07 3:27:37
151 PATE Danny USA GRM 73:35:23 3:28:53
152 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 73:35:26 3:28:56
153 LUND Anders DEN SAX 73:36:56 3:30:26
154 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 73:37:29 3:30:59
155 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 73:37:57 3:31:27
156 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 73:38:00 3:31:30
157 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 73:38:18 3:31:48
158 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 73:38:44 3:32:14
159 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 73:38:47 3:32:17
160 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 73:39:12 3:32:42
161 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 73:39:49 3:33:19
162 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 73:41:35 3:35:05
163 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 73:41:43 3:35:13
164 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 73:41:56 3:35:26
165 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 73:46:04 3:39:34
166 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 73:47:32 3:41:02
167 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 73:48:13 3:41:43
168 MULLER Martin GER MRM 73:50:17 3:43:47
169 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 73:51:35 3:45:05
170 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 73:52:35 3:46:05
171 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 73:55:58 3:49:28
172 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 74:08:38 4:02:08

Klasyfikacja górska:

1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 51
2 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 39
3 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 33
4 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 33
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 24
6 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 19
7 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 15
8 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 15
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 14
10 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 13
11 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 13
12 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 12
13 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 11
14 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 11
15 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 8
16 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 8
17 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 8
18 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 7
20 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 7
21 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 7
22 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 6
23 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6
24 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
25 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6
26 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 6
27 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
28 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5
29 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4
30 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4
31 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4
32 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4
33 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4
34 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 3
35 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3
36 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 3
37 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 3
38 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 3
39 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 3
40 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
41 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 2
42 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
43 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2
44 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2
45 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
46 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1
47 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 1
48 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
49 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1
50 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1
51 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 1

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 130
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 99
3 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 96
4 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 81
5 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 78
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 78
7 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 68
8 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 55
9 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 54
10 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 50
11 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 47
12 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 47
13 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 46
14 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 39
15 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 37
16 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 35
17 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 34
18 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 33
19 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 30
20 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 29
21 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 27
22 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 27
23 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 27
24 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 25
25 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 25
26 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 25
27 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 24
28 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 23
29 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 23
30 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 22
31 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 21
32 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 21
33 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 20
34 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 20
35 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 20
36 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
37 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 20
38 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 19
39 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 18
40 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 18
41 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 18
42 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 16
43 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 16
44 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 15
45 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 14
46 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 14
47 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 14
48 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 14
49 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 13
50 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 12
51 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 12
52 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 11
53 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 11
54 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 11
55 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 10
56 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 10
57 REDA Francesco ITA QST 10
58 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10
59 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 9
60 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 9
61 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 9
62 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 8
63 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 8
64 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
65 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 7
66 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
67 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
68 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 6
69 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
70 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
71 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
72 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 6
73 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 6
74 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
75 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5
76 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4
77 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
78 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4
79 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4
80 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4
81 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4
82 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
83 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3
84 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2
85 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 2
86 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 2
87 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 2
88 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 2
89 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
90 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 1
91 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 1
92 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1
93 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1
94 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1
95 BARRY Michael CAN THR 1