Wyniki 15 etapu z dnia 24.05.2009, Forlì – Faenza, dystans 161 km

Nazwisko Kraj Drużyna Czas Strata
1 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 4:18:34 0:00 20″
2 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 4:19:28 0:54 14″
3 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:19:28 0:54 8″
4 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 4:19:28 0:54
5 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:19:30 0:56
6 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 4:20:01 1:27
7 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 4:20:23 1:49 6″
8 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 4:20:25 1:51
9 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 4:20:25 1:51
10 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:20:30 1:56
11 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 4:20:30 1:56
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:20:30 1:56
13 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:20:30 1:56
14 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 4:20:30 1:56
15 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 4:20:30 1:56
16 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 4:20:30 1:56
17 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:20:30 1:56
18 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:20:30 1:56
19 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4:20:30 1:56
20 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4:20:30 1:56
21 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:20:30 1:56
22 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:20:30 1:56
23 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 4:20:30 1:56
24 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:20:30 1:56
25 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 4:21:30 2:56
26 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4:21:30 2:56
27 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:21:30 2:56
28 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 4:25:46 7:12
29 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 4:25:46 7:12
30 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:25:46 7:12
31 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:25:46 7:12
32 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 4:25:46 7:12
33 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:25:46 7:12
34 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 4:25:46 7:12
35 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 4:25:46 7:12
36 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:25:46 7:12
37 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:25:46 7:12
38 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:25:46 7:12
39 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:25:46 7:12
40 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 4:25:46 7:12
41 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:26:01 7:27
42 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:36:33 17:59
43 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 4:36:33 17:59
44 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 4:36:33 17:59
45 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 4:36:33 17:59
46 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:36:33 17:59
47 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 4:36:33 17:59
48 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 4:36:33 17:59
49 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 4:36:33 17:59
50 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:36:33 17:59
51 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 4:36:33 17:59
52 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 4:36:33 17:59
53 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 4:36:33 17:59
54 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 4:36:33 17:59
55 DION Renaud FRA ALM 4:36:33 17:59
56 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 4:36:33 17:59
57 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 4:36:33 17:59
58 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 4:36:33 17:59
59 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:36:33 17:59
60 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 4:36:33 17:59
61 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:36:33 17:59
62 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 4:36:33 17:59
63 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4:36:33 17:59
64 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 4:36:33 17:59
65 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4:36:33 17:59
66 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:36:33 17:59
67 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:36:33 17:59
68 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 4:36:33 17:59
69 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 4:36:33 17:59
70 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 4:36:33 17:59
71 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 4:36:33 17:59 4″
72 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 4:36:33 17:59
73 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:36:33 17:59
74 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 4:36:33 17:59
75 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4:36:33 17:59
76 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 4:36:33 17:59
77 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 4:36:33 17:59
78 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 4:36:33 17:59
79 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:36:33 17:59
80 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:36:33 17:59
81 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 4:36:33 17:59
82 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 4:36:33 17:59
83 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 4:41:22 22:48
84 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 4:41:22 22:48
85 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 4:41:22 22:48
86 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 4:41:22 22:48
87 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 4:41:22 22:48
88 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 4:41:22 22:48
89 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 4:41:22 22:48
90 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:41:22 22:48
91 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 4:41:22 22:48
92 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 4:41:22 22:48
93 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:41:22 22:48
94 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 4:41:22 22:48
95 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 4:41:22 22:48
96 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 4:41:22 22:48
97 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4:41:22 22:48
98 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:41:22 22:48
99 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 4:41:22 22:48
100 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 4:41:22 22:48
101 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 4:41:22 22:48
102 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:41:22 22:48
103 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:41:22 22:48
104 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 4:41:22 22:48
105 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 4:41:22 22:48
106 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 4:41:22 22:48
107 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 4:41:22 22:48
108 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 4:41:22 22:48
109 MULLER Martin GER MRM 4:41:22 22:48
110 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 4:41:22 22:48
111 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:41:22 22:48
112 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4:41:22 22:48
113 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4:41:22 22:48
114 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 4:41:22 22:48
115 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 4:41:22 22:48
116 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 4:41:22 22:48
117 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:41:22 22:48
118 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4:41:22 22:48
119 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 4:41:22 22:48
120 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 4:41:22 22:48
121 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 4:41:22 22:48
122 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 4:41:22 22:48
123 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 4:41:22 22:48
124 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 4:41:22 22:48
125 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 4:41:22 22:48
126 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 4:41:22 22:48
127 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:41:22 22:48
128 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:41:22 22:48
129 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 4:41:22 22:48
130 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 4:41:22 22:48
131 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 4:41:22 22:48
132 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 4:41:22 22:48
133 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:41:22 22:48
134 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 4:41:22 22:48
135 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 4:41:22 22:48
136 BARRY Michael CAN THR 4:41:22 22:48
137 LUND Anders DEN SAX 4:41:22 22:48
138 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:41:22 22:48
139 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 4:41:22 22:48
140 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 4:41:22 22:48
141 KING Edward USA CTT 4:41:22 22:48
142 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 4:41:22 22:48
143 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 4:41:22 22:48
144 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 4:41:22 22:48
145 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 4:41:22 22:48
146 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 4:41:22 22:48
147 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:41:22 22:48
148 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 4:41:22 22:48
149 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 4:41:22 22:48
150 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 4:41:22 22:48
151 REDA Francesco ITA QST 4:41:22 22:48
152 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:41:22 22:48
153 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 4:41:22 22:48
154 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:41:22 22:48
155 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:41:22 22:48
156 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 4:41:22 22:48
157 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:41:22 22:48
158 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 4:41:22 22:48
159 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 4:41:22 22:48
160 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:41:22 22:48
161 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 4:41:22 22:48
162 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 4:41:22 22:48
163 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 4:41:22 22:48
164 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 4:41:22 22:48
165 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:41:22 22:48
166 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:41:22 22:48
167 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:41:22 22:48
168 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 4:41:22 22:48
169 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 4:41:22 22:48
170 PATE Danny USA GRM 4:41:22 22:48
171 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 4:41:22 22:48
172 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 4:41:22 22:48
173 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:41:22 22:48
174 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4:41:22 22:48
175 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 4:44:23 25:49

Klasyfikacja generalna po 15 etapie:

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 62:54:23 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 62:54:57 0:34
3 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 62:55:06 0:43
4 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 62:56:23 2:00
5 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 62:57:15 2:52
6 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 62:57:26 3:03
7 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 62:57:28 3:05
8 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 62:59:49 5:26
9 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 63:00:24 6:01
10 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 63:00:49 6:26
11 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 63:01:12 6:49
12 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 63:01:38 7:15
13 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 63:02:51 8:28
14 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 63:03:23 9:00
15 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 63:04:06 9:43
16 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 63:04:15 9:52
17 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 63:05:31 11:08
18 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 63:08:40 14:17
19 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 63:09:03 14:40
20 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 63:11:25 17:02
21 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 63:12:32 18:09
22 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 63:12:37 18:14
23 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 63:13:41 19:18
24 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 63:15:30 21:07
25 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 63:15:39 21:16
26 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 63:15:43 21:20
27 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 63:15:46 21:23
28 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 63:17:52 23:29
29 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 63:18:11 23:48
30 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 63:22:16 27:53
31 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 63:22:20 27:57
32 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 63:23:23 29:00
33 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 63:24:29 30:06
34 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 63:25:27 31:04
35 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 63:28:47 34:24
36 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 63:28:52 34:29
37 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 63:29:47 35:24
38 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 63:34:24 40:01
39 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 63:38:14 43:51
40 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 63:38:46 44:23
41 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 63:39:22 44:59
42 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 63:40:30 46:07
43 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 63:40:38 46:15
44 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 63:41:41 47:18
45 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 63:42:01 47:38
46 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 63:43:02 48:39
47 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 63:47:31 53:08
48 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 63:48:42 54:19
49 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 63:50:01 55:38
50 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 63:50:07 55:44
51 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 63:50:28 56:05
52 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 63:50:30 56:07
53 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 63:50:31 56:08
54 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 63:54:19 59:56
55 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 63:55:35 1:01:12
56 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 63:56:38 1:02:15
57 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 63:57:34 1:03:11
58 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 64:00:39 1:06:16
59 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 64:01:16 1:06:53
60 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 64:01:18 1:06:55
61 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 64:02:40 1:08:17
62 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 64:03:50 1:09:27
63 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 64:03:55 1:09:32
64 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 64:04:53 1:10:30
65 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 64:07:25 1:13:02
66 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 64:10:39 1:16:16
67 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 64:11:09 1:16:46
68 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 64:11:34 1:17:11
69 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 64:13:28 1:19:05
70 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 64:13:34 1:19:11
71 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 64:14:35 1:20:12
72 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 64:15:11 1:20:48
73 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 64:15:13 1:20:50
74 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 64:17:35 1:23:12
75 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 64:17:49 1:23:26
76 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 64:19:53 1:25:30
77 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 64:21:30 1:27:07
78 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 64:24:20 1:29:57
79 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 64:25:03 1:30:40
80 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 64:25:53 1:31:30
81 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 64:26:23 1:32:00
82 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 64:28:25 1:34:02
83 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 64:30:01 1:35:38
84 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 64:30:05 1:35:42
85 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 64:30:15 1:35:52
86 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 64:31:48 1:37:25
87 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 64:34:03 1:39:40
88 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 64:34:16 1:39:53
89 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 64:35:30 1:41:07
90 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 64:35:35 1:41:12
91 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 64:37:31 1:43:08
92 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 64:38:30 1:44:07
93 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 64:39:27 1:45:04
94 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 64:39:41 1:45:18
95 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 64:39:47 1:45:24
96 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 64:43:24 1:49:01
97 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 64:43:29 1:49:06
98 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 64:43:43 1:49:20
99 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 64:45:32 1:51:09
100 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 64:47:50 1:53:27
101 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 64:47:50 1:53:27
102 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 64:48:16 1:53:53
103 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 64:48:58 1:54:35
104 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 64:49:16 1:54:53
105 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 64:50:09 1:55:46
106 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 64:50:47 1:56:24
107 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 64:51:29 1:57:06
108 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 64:52:34 1:58:11
109 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 64:53:34 1:59:11
110 DION Renaud FRA ALM 64:54:41 2:00:18
111 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 64:55:38 2:01:15
112 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 64:56:27 2:02:04
113 KING Edward USA CTT 64:57:13 2:02:50
114 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 64:58:02 2:03:39
115 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 64:58:19 2:03:56
116 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 64:58:37 2:04:14
117 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 64:59:08 2:04:45
118 ENGELS Addy NED QST 64:59:41 2:05:18
119 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 65:01:04 2:06:41
120 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 65:01:34 2:07:11
121 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 65:01:51 2:07:28
122 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 65:01:53 2:07:30
123 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 65:05:08 2:10:45
124 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 65:05:31 2:11:08
125 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 65:05:41 2:11:18
126 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 65:07:15 2:12:52
127 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 65:07:38 2:13:15
128 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 65:08:23 2:14:00
129 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 65:15:04 2:20:41
130 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 65:15:29 2:21:06
131 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 65:18:10 2:23:47
132 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 65:19:24 2:25:01
133 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 65:19:24 2:25:01
134 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 65:20:02 2:25:39
135 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 65:21:25 2:27:02
136 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 65:24:04 2:29:41
137 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 65:26:17 2:31:54
138 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 65:26:48 2:32:25
139 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 65:27:14 2:32:51
140 BARRY Michael CAN THR 65:27:43 2:33:20
141 REDA Francesco ITA QST 65:28:36 2:34:13
142 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 65:29:18 2:34:55
143 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 65:30:49 2:36:26
144 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 65:31:48 2:37:25
145 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 65:31:51 2:37:28
146 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 65:32:03 2:37:40
147 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 65:33:08 2:38:45
148 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 65:33:54 2:39:31
149 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 65:33:59 2:39:36
150 PATE Danny USA GRM 65:35:15 2:40:52
151 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 65:35:18 2:40:55
152 LUND Anders DEN SAX 65:36:48 2:42:25
153 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 65:37:11 2:42:48
154 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 65:37:21 2:42:58
155 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 65:37:49 2:43:26
156 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 65:37:52 2:43:29
157 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 65:38:10 2:43:47
158 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 65:38:36 2:44:13
159 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 65:38:39 2:44:16
160 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 65:39:04 2:44:41
161 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 65:39:41 2:45:18
162 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 65:41:27 2:47:04
163 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 65:41:35 2:47:12
164 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 65:41:38 2:47:15
165 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 65:41:48 2:47:25
166 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 65:43:25 2:49:02
167 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 65:43:34 2:49:11
168 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 65:45:56 2:51:33
169 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 65:47:24 2:53:01
170 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 65:48:05 2:53:42
171 MULLER Martin GER MRM 65:50:09 2:55:46
172 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 65:51:27 2:57:04
173 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 65:52:27 2:58:04
174 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 65:55:50 3:01:27
175 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 66:08:30 3:14:07

Klasyfikacja górska:

1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 49
2 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 39
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 27
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 23
5 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 19
6 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 15
7 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 13
8 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 13
9 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 13
10 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 12
11 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 11
12 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 11
13 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 8
14 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
15 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 7
16 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 7
17 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 6
18 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
19 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6
20 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6
21 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 6
22 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
23 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 5
24 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4
25 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4
26 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4
27 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4
28 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4
29 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 3
30 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3
31 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 3
32 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 3
33 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 3
34 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
35 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
36 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 2
37 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
38 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 2
39 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2
40 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2
41 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
42 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1
43 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 1
44 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
45 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1
46 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1
47 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 1

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 114
2 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 96
3 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 79
4 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 78
5 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 69
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 69
7 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 68
8 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 50
9 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 47
10 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 46
11 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 46
12 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 37
13 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 36
14 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 35
15 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 34
16 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 31
17 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 30
18 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 29
19 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 29
20 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 29
21 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 28
22 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 25
23 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 25
24 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 25
25 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 25
26 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 24
27 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 23
28 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 23
29 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 23
30 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 22
31 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 21
32 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 21
33 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 20
34 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 20
35 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 20
36 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
37 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 20
38 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 19
39 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 18
40 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 18
41 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 16
42 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 16
43 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 16
44 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 15
45 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 14
46 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 14
47 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 14
48 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 13
49 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 12
50 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 11
51 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 11
52 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 10
53 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 10
54 REDA Francesco ITA QST 10
55 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 10
56 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 9
57 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 9
58 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 9
59 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 8
60 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 8
61 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 8
62 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 8
63 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 7
64 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
65 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
66 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
67 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6
68 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 6
69 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
70 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
71 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
72 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 6
73 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 6
74 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
75 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5
76 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4
77 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
78 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4
79 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4
80 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4
81 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4
82 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
83 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3
84 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2
85 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 2
86 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 2
87 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
88 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 1
89 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 1
90 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1
91 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1
92 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 1
93 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 1
94 BARRY Michael CAN THR 1
95 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1