Wyniki 12 etapu z dnia 21.05.2009,  Sestri Levante – Riomaggiore, (ITT) dystans 60,6 km

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 1:34:29 0:00
2 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 1:34:49 0:20
3 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 1:35:32 1:03
4 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 1:35:43 1:14
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 1:35:56 1:27
6 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 1:36:23 1:54
7 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 1:36:28 1:59
8 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 1:36:33 2:04
9 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 1:36:42 2:13
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 1:36:46 2:17
11 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 1:36:46 2:17
12 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 1:36:47 2:18
13 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 1:36:55 2:26
14 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 1:37:15 2:46
15 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 1:37:17 2:48
16 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 1:37:22 2:53
17 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 1:37:29 3:00
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 1:37:56 3:27
19 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 1:38:04 3:35
20 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 1:38:23 3:54
21 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 1:38:26 3:57
22 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 1:38:28 3:59
23 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 1:38:36 4:07
24 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 1:38:44 4:15
25 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 1:38:54 4:25
26 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 1:39:09 4:40
27 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 1:39:24 4:55
28 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 1:39:30 5:01
29 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 1:39:30 5:01
30 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 1:39:41 5:12
31 MILLAR David GBR GRM 1:39:46 5:17
32 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 1:39:50 5:21
33 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 1:39:58 5:29
34 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 1:40:05 5:36
35 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 1:40:10 5:41
36 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 1:40:20 5:51
37 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 1:40:53 6:24
38 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 1:40:53 6:24
39 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 1:40:55 6:26
40 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 1:41:02 6:33
41 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 1:41:02 6:33
42 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 1:41:07 6:38
43 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 1:41:13 6:44
44 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1:41:27 6:58
45 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 1:41:27 6:58
46 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 1:41:33 7:04
47 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 1:41:35 7:06
48 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 1:41:42 7:13
49 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 1:41:46 7:17
50 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 1:41:55 7:26
51 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 1:41:57 7:28
52 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 1:42:00 7:31
53 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1:42:01 7:32
54 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 1:42:03 7:34
55 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 1:42:06 7:37
56 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 1:42:06 7:37
57 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 1:42:07 7:38
58 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 1:42:08 7:39
59 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 1:42:12 7:43
60 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 1:42:20 7:51
61 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 1:42:22 7:53
62 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 1:42:27 7:58
63 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1:42:35 8:06
64 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 1:42:40 8:11
65 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 1:42:40 8:11
66 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 1:42:51 8:22
67 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 1:42:56 8:27
68 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 1:43:00 8:31
69 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 1:43:00 8:31
70 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 1:43:05 8:36
71 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 1:43:05 8:36
72 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 1:43:11 8:42
73 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 1:43:12 8:43
74 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 1:43:14 8:45
75 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 1:43:15 8:46
76 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 1:43:18 8:49
77 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 1:43:22 8:53
78 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 1:43:29 9:00
79 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 1:43:32 9:03
80 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 1:43:33 9:04
81 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 1:43:41 9:12
82 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 1:43:47 9:18
83 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 1:43:47 9:18
84 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 1:43:48 9:19
85 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 1:43:48 9:19
86 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 1:43:53 9:24
87 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 1:43:53 9:24
88 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 1:43:54 9:25
89 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 1:44:00 9:31
90 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 1:44:01 9:32
91 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 1:44:02 9:33
92 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1:44:03 9:34
93 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 1:44:08 9:39
94 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 1:44:11 9:42
95 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 1:44:12 9:43
96 KING Edward USA CTT 1:44:12 9:43
97 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 1:44:14 9:45
98 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 1:44:15 9:46
99 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 1:44:17 9:48
100 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 1:44:26 9:57
101 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 1:44:31 10:02
102 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 1:44:32 10:03
103 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 1:44:33 10:04
104 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 1:44:40 10:11
105 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 1:44:46 10:17
106 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 1:44:50 10:21
107 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 1:44:51 10:22
108 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 1:44:54 10:25
109 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 1:44:55 10:26
110 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 1:44:57 10:28
111 REDA Francesco ITA QST 1:44:59 10:30
112 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 1:45:00 10:31
113 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 1:45:03 10:34
114 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 1:45:05 10:36
115 ENGELS Addy NED QST 1:45:06 10:37
116 BARRY Michael CAN THR 1:45:08 10:39
117 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 1:45:09 10:40
118 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 1:45:11 10:42
119 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 1:45:11 10:42
120 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 1:45:12 10:43
121 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 1:45:12 10:43
122 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 1:45:13 10:44
123 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 1:45:21 10:52
124 DION Renaud FRA ALM 1:45:24 10:55
125 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 1:45:25 10:56
126 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 1:45:33 11:04
127 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 1:45:37 11:08
128 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 1:45:38 11:09
129 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 1:45:38 11:09
130 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 1:45:38 11:09
131 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 1:45:43 11:14
132 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 1:45:44 11:15
133 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 1:45:45 11:16
134 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 1:45:48 11:19
135 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 1:45:49 11:20
136 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 1:45:50 11:21
137 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 1:45:52 11:23
138 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 1:45:53 11:24
139 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 1:45:53 11:24
140 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 1:45:53 11:24
141 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 1:45:54 11:25
142 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1:45:58 11:29
143 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 1:46:03 11:34
144 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 1:46:09 11:40
145 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 1:46:10 11:41
146 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 1:46:15 11:46
147 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 1:46:16 11:47
148 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 1:46:17 11:48
149 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 1:46:22 11:53
150 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 1:46:22 11:53
151 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 1:46:25 11:56
152 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1:46:29 12:00
153 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 1:46:40 12:11
154 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 1:46:40 12:11
155 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 1:46:47 12:18
156 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 1:46:49 12:20
157 PATE Danny USA GRM 1:46:53 12:24
158 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 1:46:56 12:27
159 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 1:47:03 12:34
160 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 1:47:12 12:43
161 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 1:47:14 12:45
162 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 1:47:16 12:47
163 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 1:47:19 12:50
164 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 1:47:22 12:53
165 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 1:47:22 12:53
166 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 1:47:32 13:03
167 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 1:47:45 13:16
168 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 1:47:55 13:26
169 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 1:47:57 13:28
170 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 1:47:57 13:28
171 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 1:48:00 13:31
172 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 1:48:07 13:38
173 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 1:48:15 13:46
174 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 1:48:17 13:48
175 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 1:48:18 13:49
176 MULLER Martin GER MRM 1:48:43 14:14
177 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 1:48:46 14:17
178 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 1:48:51 14:22
179 LUND Anders DEN SAX 1:48:53 14:24
180 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 1:48:58 14:29
181 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1:49:10 14:41
182 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 1:49:59 15:30
183 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 1:51:24 16:55
184 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 1:51:32 17:03
185 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 1:51:48 17:19
186 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 1:52:19 17:50


Klasyfikacja generalna po 12 etapie:

1 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 50:27:17 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 50:27:51 0:34
3 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 50:27:57 0:40
4 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 50:29:17 2:00
5 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 50:30:09 2:52
6 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 50:30:16 2:59
7 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 50:30:17 3:00
8 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 50:31:55 4:38
9 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 50:32:43 5:26
10 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 50:33:10 5:53
11 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 50:33:12 5:55
12 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 50:33:51 6:34
13 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 50:33:59 6:42
14 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 50:34:28 7:11
15 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 50:34:32 7:15
16 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 50:35:17 8:00
17 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 50:35:22 8:05
18 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 50:35:35 8:18
19 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 50:35:40 8:23
20 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 50:35:52 8:35
21 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 50:36:15 8:58
22 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 50:36:43 9:26
23 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 50:37:52 10:35
24 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 50:38:09 10:52
25 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 50:38:40 11:23
26 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 50:38:46 11:29
27 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 50:39:26 12:09
28 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 50:39:36 12:19
29 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 50:41:22 14:05
30 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 50:41:36 14:19
31 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 50:42:24 15:07
32 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 50:45:30 18:13
33 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 50:45:35 18:18
34 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 50:46:53 19:36
35 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 50:48:55 21:38
36 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 50:49:18 22:01
37 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 50:50:10 22:53
38 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 50:50:56 23:39
39 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 50:51:15 23:58
40 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 50:54:23 27:06
41 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 50:55:06 27:49
42 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 50:56:20 29:03
43 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 50:58:47 31:30
44 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 50:59:31 32:14
45 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 51:00:16 32:59
46 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 51:01:18 34:01
47 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 51:01:33 34:16
48 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 51:01:45 34:28
49 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 51:02:49 35:32
50 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 51:03:28 36:11
51 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 51:06:55 39:38
52 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 51:07:45 40:28
53 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 51:10:11 42:54
54 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 51:10:20 43:03
55 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 51:10:26 43:09
56 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 51:12:06 44:49
57 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 51:12:54 45:37
58 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 51:13:04 45:47
59 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 51:13:16 45:59
60 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 51:13:48 46:31
61 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 51:13:49 46:32
62 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 51:14:22 47:05
63 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 51:14:54 47:37
64 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 51:15:27 48:10
65 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 51:15:53 48:36
66 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 51:17:59 50:42
67 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 51:19:56 52:39
68 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 51:20:07 52:50
69 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 51:22:26 55:09
70 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 51:22:37 55:20
71 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 51:23:31 56:14
72 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 51:24:04 56:47
73 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 51:24:17 57:00
74 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 51:24:26 57:09
75 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 51:25:14 57:57
76 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 51:26:11 58:54
77 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 51:26:39 59:22
78 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 51:30:05 1:02:48
79 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 51:30:41 1:03:24
80 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 51:32:00 1:04:43
81 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 51:33:13 1:05:56
82 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 51:33:15 1:05:58
83 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 51:38:34 1:11:17
84 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 51:38:36 1:11:19
85 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 51:39:03 1:11:46
86 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 51:39:43 1:12:26
87 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 51:39:57 1:12:40
88 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 51:40:06 1:12:49
89 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 51:41:14 1:13:57
90 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 51:42:43 1:15:26
91 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 51:43:36 1:16:19
92 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 51:43:50 1:16:33
93 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 51:44:02 1:16:45
94 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 51:44:23 1:17:06
95 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 51:45:06 1:17:49
96 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 51:46:50 1:19:33
97 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 51:47:31 1:20:14
98 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 51:52:00 1:24:43
99 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 51:52:11 1:24:54
100 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 51:53:06 1:25:49
101 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 51:53:10 1:25:53
102 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 51:53:19 1:26:02
103 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 51:53:38 1:26:21
104 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 51:53:59 1:26:42
105 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 51:54:36 1:27:19
106 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 51:54:53 1:27:36
107 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 51:55:27 1:28:10
108 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 51:56:30 1:29:13
109 MILLAR David GBR GRM 51:57:57 1:30:40
110 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 51:58:13 1:30:56
111 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 51:58:15 1:30:58
112 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 51:58:25 1:31:08
113 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 51:59:42 1:32:25
114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 51:59:56 1:32:39
115 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 51:59:56 1:32:39
116 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 52:00:03 1:32:46
117 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 52:01:05 1:33:48
118 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 52:01:10 1:33:53
119 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 52:02:19 1:35:02
120 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 52:03:09 1:35:52
121 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 52:03:54 1:36:37
122 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 52:04:09 1:36:52
123 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 52:04:17 1:37:00
124 ENGELS Addy NED QST 52:06:58 1:39:41
125 KING Edward USA CTT 52:07:00 1:39:43
126 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 52:09:06 1:41:49
127 DION Renaud FRA ALM 52:09:35 1:42:18
128 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 52:10:51 1:43:34
129 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 52:11:26 1:44:09
130 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 52:11:40 1:44:23
131 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 52:11:54 1:44:37
132 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 52:14:41 1:47:24
133 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 52:14:45 1:47:28
134 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 52:14:49 1:47:32
135 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 52:14:57 1:47:40
136 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 52:16:15 1:48:58
137 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 52:20:35 1:53:18
138 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 52:21:33 1:54:16
139 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 52:24:06 1:56:49
140 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 52:24:52 1:57:35
141 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 52:24:58 1:57:41
142 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 52:25:16 1:57:59
143 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 52:25:16 1:57:59
144 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 52:27:05 1:59:48
145 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 52:27:07 1:59:50
146 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 52:27:11 1:59:54
147 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 52:27:27 2:00:10
148 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 52:27:41 2:00:24
149 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 52:27:45 2:00:28
150 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 52:29:11 2:01:54
151 BARRY Michael CAN THR 52:29:40 2:02:23
152 PATE Danny USA GRM 52:29:52 2:02:35
153 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 52:29:53 2:02:36
154 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 52:30:19 2:03:02
155 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 52:30:53 2:03:36
156 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 52:31:40 2:04:23
157 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 52:32:21 2:05:04
158 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 52:32:25 2:05:08
159 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 52:32:26 2:05:09
160 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 52:32:36 2:05:19
161 LUND Anders DEN SAX 52:33:02 2:05:45
162 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 52:33:03 2:05:46
163 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 52:33:06 2:05:49
164 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 52:33:26 2:06:09
165 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 52:33:35 2:06:18
166 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 52:33:51 2:06:34
167 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 52:34:32 2:07:15
168 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 52:34:42 2:07:25
169 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 52:34:44 2:07:27
170 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 52:37:49 2:10:32
171 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 52:37:54 2:10:37
172 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 52:38:16 2:10:59
173 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 52:39:19 2:12:02
174 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 52:39:20 2:12:03
175 REDA Francesco ITA QST 52:39:34 2:12:17
176 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 52:40:09 2:12:52
177 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 52:40:49 2:13:32
178 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 52:41:33 2:14:16
179 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 52:41:47 2:14:30
180 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 52:41:49 2:14:32
181 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 52:43:48 2:16:31
182 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 52:46:01 2:18:44
183 MULLER Martin GER MRM 52:46:23 2:19:06
184 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 52:47:04 2:19:47
185 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 52:48:41 2:21:24
186 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 52:52:00 2:24:43