Wyniki 11 etapu z dnia 20.05.2009, Torino – Arenzano (Genova), dystans 214 km

1 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 4:51:17 0:00 20″
2 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 4:51:17 0:00 12″
3 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:51:17 0:00 8″
4 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 4:51:17 0:00
5 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 4:51:17 0:00
6 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 4:51:17 0:00
7 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 4:51:17 0:00 2″
8 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 4:51:17 0:00
9 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 4:51:17 0:00
10 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 4:51:17 0:00
11 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 4:51:17 0:00
12 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 4:51:17 0:00
13 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 4:51:17 0:00
14 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 4:51:17 0:00
15 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 4:51:17 0:00
16 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 4:51:17 0:00
17 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 4:51:17 0:00
18 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 4:51:17 0:00
19 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 4:51:17 0:00
20 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:51:17 0:00
21 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 4:51:17 0:00
22 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 4:51:17 0:00
23 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 4:51:17 0:00
24 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 4:51:17 0:00
25 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 4:51:17 0:00
26 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:51:17 0:00
27 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 4:51:17 0:00
28 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 4:51:17 0:00
29 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 4:51:17 0:00
30 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 4:51:17 0:00
31 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 4:51:17 0:00
32 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 4:51:17 0:00
33 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 4:51:17 0:00
34 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 4:51:17 0:00
35 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 4:51:17 0:00
36 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 4:51:17 0:00
37 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 4:51:17 0:00
38 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 4:51:17 0:00
39 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 4:51:17 0:00
40 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 4:51:17 0:00
41 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 4:51:17 0:00
42 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:51:17 0:00
43 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:51:17 0:00
44 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 4:51:17 0:00
45 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:51:17 0:00
46 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:51:17 0:00
47 BARRY Michael CAN THR 4:51:17 0:00
48 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 4:51:17 0:00
49 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 4:51:17 0:00
50 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 4:51:17 0:00
51 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 4:51:17 0:00
52 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 4:51:17 0:00
53 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 4:51:17 0:00
54 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 4:51:17 0:00
55 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 4:51:17 0:00
56 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 4:51:17 0:00
57 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 4:51:17 0:00
58 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 4:51:17 0:00
59 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 4:51:17 0:00
60 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:51:17 0:00
61 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 4:51:17 0:00
62 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:51:17 0:00
63 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 4:51:17 0:00
64 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4:51:17 0:00
65 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4:51:17 0:00
66 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:51:17 0:00
67 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 4:51:17 0:00
68 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 4:51:17 0:00
69 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 4:51:17 0:00
70 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 4:51:17 0:00
71 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4:51:17 0:00
72 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 4:51:17 0:00
73 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 4:51:17 0:00
74 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 4:51:17 0:00
75 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 4:51:17 0:00
76 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 4:51:17 0:00
77 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 4:51:17 0:00
78 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 4:51:17 0:00
79 DION Renaud FRA ALM 4:51:17 0:00
80 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 4:51:17 0:00
81 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 4:51:17 0:00
82 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 4:51:17 0:00
83 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 4:51:17 0:00
84 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 4:51:17 0:00
85 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 4:51:17 0:00
86 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 4:51:17 0:00
87 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:51:17 0:00
88 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 4:51:17 0:00
89 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 4:51:17 0:00
90 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 4:51:17 0:00
91 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 4:51:17 0:00
92 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:51:17 0:00
93 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:51:17 0:00
94 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 4:51:17 0:00
95 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 4:51:17 0:00
96 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 4:51:17 0:00
97 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 4:51:17 0:00
98 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 4:51:17 0:00
99 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 4:51:17 0:00
100 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4:51:17 0:00
101 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 4:51:17 0:00
102 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 4:51:17 0:00
103 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 4:51:17 0:00
104 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 4:51:17 0:00
105 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4:51:35 0:18
106 MILLAR David GBR GRM 4:54:15 2:58
107 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 4:55:04 3:47
108 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4:55:04 3:47
109 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 4:55:04 3:47
110 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 4:55:04 3:47
111 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 4:55:04 3:47
112 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 4:55:04 3:47
113 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 4:55:04 3:47
114 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 4:55:04 3:47
115 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 4:55:04 3:47
116 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 4:55:04 3:47
117 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:55:04 3:47
118 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 4:55:04 3:47
119 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 4:55:04 3:47
120 KING Edward USA CTT 4:55:04 3:47
121 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 4:55:04 3:47
122 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 4:55:04 3:47
123 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4:55:04 3:47
124 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 4:55:04 3:47
125 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 4:55:04 3:47
126 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 4:55:04 3:47
127 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 4:55:04 3:47
128 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 4:55:04 3:47
129 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 4:55:04 3:47
130 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 4:55:04 3:47
131 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 4:55:04 3:47
132 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 4:55:04 3:47
133 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 4:55:04 3:47
134 ENGELS Addy NED QST 4:55:04 3:47
135 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 4:57:05 5:48
136 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 4:57:05 5:48
137 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 4:57:05 5:48
138 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 4:59:13 7:56
139 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:59:13 7:56
140 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 4:59:13 7:56
141 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:59:13 7:56
142 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 4:59:13 7:56
143 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 4:59:13 7:56
144 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 4:59:13 7:56
145 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 4:59:13 7:56
146 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 4:59:13 7:56
147 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 4:59:13 7:56
148 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 4:59:13 7:56
149 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 4:59:13 7:56
150 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 4:59:13 7:56
151 MULLER Martin GER MRM 4:59:13 7:56
152 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 4:59:13 7:56
153 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4:59:13 7:56
154 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 4:59:13 7:56
155 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 4:59:13 7:56
156 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4:59:13 7:56
157 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 4:59:13 7:56
158 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:59:13 7:56
159 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 4:59:13 7:56
160 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:59:13 7:56
161 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 4:59:13 7:56
162 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 4:59:13 7:56
163 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:59:13 7:56
164 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 4:59:13 7:56
165 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 4:59:13 7:56
166 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 4:59:13 7:56
167 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 4:59:13 7:56
168 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:59:13 7:56
169 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 4:59:13 7:56
170 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 4:59:13 7:56
171 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 5:02:48 11:31
172 PATE Danny USA GRM 5:02:48 11:31
173 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 5:02:48 11:31
174 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 5:02:48 11:31 6″
175 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 5:02:48 11:31
176 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 5:02:48 11:31 4″
177 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 5:02:48 11:31
178 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 5:02:48 11:31
179 LUND Anders DEN SAX 5:02:48 11:31
180 REDA Francesco ITA QST 5:02:48 11:31
181 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 5:02:48 11:31
182 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 5:02:48 11:31
183 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 5:05:48 14:31
184 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 5:05:48 14:31
185 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 5:05:48 14:31
186 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 5:05:48 14:31
187 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 5:12:25 21:08

Klasyfikacja generalna po 11 etapie:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 48:51:28 0:00
2 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 48:52:48 1:20
3 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 48:53:01 1:33
4 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 48:53:08 1:40
5 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 48:53:21 1:53
6 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 48:53:22 1:54
7 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 48:53:31 2:03
8 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 48:53:40 2:12
9 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 48:54:03 2:35
10 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 48:54:26 2:58
11 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 48:55:55 4:27
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 48:55:57 4:29
13 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 48:56:00 4:32
14 SEELDRAYERS Kevin BEL QST 48:56:19 4:51
15 TEN DAM Laurens NED RAB 48:56:46 5:18
16 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 48:56:56 5:28
17 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 48:56:59 5:31
18 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 48:57:26 5:58
19 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 48:57:29 6:01
20 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 48:57:45 6:17
21 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 48:57:52 6:24
22 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 48:58:00 6:32
23 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 48:58:39 7:11
24 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 48:58:40 7:12
25 BOSISIO Gabriele ITA LPR 48:58:44 7:16
26 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 48:58:48 7:20
27 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 48:59:00 7:32
28 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 49:00:01 8:33
29 FROOME Christopher KEN BAR 49:01:17 9:49
30 DE GREEF Francis BEL SIL 49:02:43 11:15
31 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO AST 49:03:43 12:15
32 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP AST 49:03:48 12:20
33 BAK Lars Ytting DEN SAX 49:06:06 14:38
34 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo ITA SDA 49:06:37 15:09
35 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CTT 49:06:52 15:24
36 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 49:07:23 15:55
37 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 49:08:55 17:27
38 WIGGINS Bradley GBR GRM 49:09:07 17:39
39 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 49:10:55 19:27
40 ZEITS Andrey KAZ AST 49:11:54 20:26
41 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 49:12:37 21:09
42 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 49:13:16 21:48
43 MAZZANTI Luca ITA KAT 49:14:38 23:10
44 GERRANS Simon AUS CTT 49:15:05 23:37
45 SZMYD Sylwester POL LIQ 49:15:27 23:59
46 RUBIERA VIGIL Jose’ Luis ESP AST 49:16:02 24:34
47 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 49:19:37 28:09
48 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 49:19:49 28:21
49 CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker ESP FUJ 49:21:01 29:33
50 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 49:23:30 32:02
51 PINOTTI Marco ITA THR 49:23:37 32:09
52 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 49:23:42 32:14
53 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 49:24:04 32:36
54 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro UKR ISD 49:26:18 34:50
55 SONNERY Blaise FRA ALM 49:27:08 35:40
56 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 49:27:11 35:43
57 GARCIA Marcos ESP XGZ 49:27:43 36:15
58 GOLCER Jure SLO LPR 49:28:13 36:45
59 EFIMKIN Alexander RUS ALM 49:29:13 37:45
60 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 49:29:16 37:48
61 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 49:31:00 39:32
62 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban ESP XGZ 49:31:01 39:33
63 DEIGNAN Philip IRL CTT 49:33:38 42:10
64 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 49:35:05 43:37
65 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDA 49:36:02 44:34
66 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 49:37:12 45:44
67 AUGUSTYN John Lee RSA BAR 49:37:39 46:11
68 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 49:38:29 47:01
69 BRANDT Christophe BEL SIL 49:38:31 47:03
70 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 49:38:36 47:08
71 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA GCE 49:38:38 47:10
72 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 49:38:54 47:26
73 PAUWELS Serge BEL CTT 49:39:05 47:37
74 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 49:39:37 48:09
75 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 49:42:09 50:41
76 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 49:42:52 51:24
77 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 49:44:29 53:01
78 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 49:44:58 53:30
79 AGNOLI Valerio ITA LIQ 49:47:25 55:57
80 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 49:47:29 56:01
81 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 49:51:09 59:41
82 FOTHEN Markus GER MRM 49:51:38 1:00:10
83 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 49:52:38 1:01:10
84 CARLSTROM Kjell FIN LIQ 49:53:25 1:01:57
85 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP FUJ 49:53:59 1:02:31
86 POSSONI Morris ITA THR 49:54:35 1:03:07
87 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LPR 49:55:01 1:03:33
88 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 49:55:37 1:04:09
89 ESKOV Nikita RUS KAT 49:56:09 1:04:41
90 SPRICK Matthieu FRA BBO 49:57:17 1:05:49
91 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 49:58:00 1:06:32
92 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 49:58:25 1:06:57
93 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 49:58:55 1:07:27
94 CHEULA Giampaolo ITA BAR 50:00:09 1:08:41
95 DANIELSON Tom USA GRM 50:00:18 1:08:50
96 MCCARTNEY Jason USA SAX 50:01:50 1:10:22
97 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LIQ 50:02:10 1:10:42
98 SERRANO Ricardo ESP FUJ 50:04:00 1:12:32
99 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL SAX 50:07:32 1:16:04
100 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 50:08:00 1:16:32
101 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 50:08:37 1:17:09
102 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 50:10:06 1:18:38
103 HULSMANS Kevin BEL QST 50:10:32 1:19:04
104 TJALLINGII Maarten NED RAB 50:10:58 1:19:30
105 FAILLI Francesco ITA ASA 50:11:18 1:19:50
106 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 50:11:19 1:19:51
107 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 50:12:16 1:20:48
108 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 50:12:17 1:20:49
109 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 50:12:30 1:21:02
110 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 50:12:33 1:21:05
111 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 50:13:20 1:21:52
112 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU CTT 50:14:18 1:22:50
113 LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE SIL 50:15:33 1:24:05
114 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 50:16:03 1:24:35
115 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 50:16:19 1:24:51
116 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 50:17:16 1:25:48
117 MARZOLI Ruggero ITA ASA 50:17:22 1:25:54
118 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 50:17:28 1:26:00
119 MILLAR David GBR GRM 50:18:11 1:26:43
120 VANENDERT Jelle BEL SIL 50:19:05 1:27:37
121 JACOBS Pieter BEL SIL 50:19:27 1:27:59
122 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 50:19:37 1:28:09
123 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 50:21:20 1:29:52
124 ENGELS Addy NED QST 50:21:52 1:30:24
125 KING Edward USA CTT 50:22:48 1:31:20
126 MASCIARELLI Andrea ITA ASA 50:23:12 1:31:44
127 DA DALTO Mauro ITA LAM 50:23:57 1:32:29
128 DION Renaud FRA ALM 50:24:11 1:32:43
129 LLOYD Daniel GBR CTT 50:26:28 1:35:00
130 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 50:26:35 1:35:07
131 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 50:27:00 1:35:32
132 ERMETI Giairo ITA LPR 50:28:43 1:37:15
133 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 50:28:51 1:37:23
134 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 50:29:00 1:37:32
135 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED RAB 50:29:55 1:38:27
136 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA GCE 50:31:19 1:39:51
137 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI SAX 50:32:24 1:40:56
138 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 50:34:46 1:43:18
139 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 50:35:23 1:43:55
140 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 50:36:59 1:45:31
141 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 50:38:25 1:46:57
142 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 50:39:07 1:47:39
143 DONATI Alessandro ITA ASA 50:39:09 1:47:41
144 RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo ESP XGZ 50:39:38 1:48:10
145 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 50:39:58 1:48:30
146 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 50:40:06 1:48:38
147 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 50:40:26 1:48:58
148 CACCIA Diego ITA BAR 50:40:41 1:49:13
149 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 50:40:43 1:49:15
150 DEAN Julian NZL GRM 50:41:48 1:50:20
151 RENSHAW Mark AUS THR 50:42:46 1:51:18
152 PATE Danny USA GRM 50:42:59 1:51:31
153 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 50:43:15 1:51:47
154 BARLA Luca ITA MRM 50:43:18 1:51:50
155 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 50:43:22 1:51:54
156 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 50:43:23 1:51:55
157 LUND Anders DEN SAX 50:44:09 1:52:41
158 BARRY Michael CAN THR 50:44:32 1:53:04
159 LE FLOCH Guillaume FRA BBO 50:45:00 1:53:32
160 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 50:45:24 1:53:56
161 MEYER Cameron AUS GRM 50:46:22 1:54:54
162 GENE Yohann FRA BBO 50:46:27 1:54:59
163 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 50:46:32 1:55:04
164 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP XGZ 50:46:41 1:55:13
165 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 50:47:10 1:55:42
166 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 50:47:11 1:55:43
167 ZABRISKIE David USA GRM 50:47:15 1:55:47
168 DE GROOT Bram NED RAB 50:47:26 1:55:58
169 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 50:47:41 1:56:13
170 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 50:47:52 1:56:24
171 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 50:49:03 1:57:35
172 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP XGZ 50:50:54 1:59:26
173 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 50:51:46 2:00:18
174 VAN EMDEN Jos NED RAB 50:52:53 2:01:25
175 SENAC Jean Charles FRA ALM 50:53:02 2:01:34
176 REDA Francesco ITA QST 50:54:35 2:03:07
177 BELGY Julien FRA BBO 50:54:48 2:03:20
178 HADDOU Said FRA BBO 50:54:58 2:03:30
179 HUNT Jeremy GBR CTT 50:57:08 2:05:40
180 MULLER Martin GER MRM 50:57:40 2:06:12
181 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto ESP FUJ 50:58:16 2:06:48
182 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 50:58:37 2:07:09
183 KAISEN Olivier BEL SIL 50:58:38 2:07:10
184 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 50:59:11 2:07:43
185 SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS BBO 51:00:12 2:08:44
186 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 51:02:01 2:10:33
187 DOCKX Bart BEL SIL 51:03:28 2:12:00

Klasyfikacja górska:

1 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 48
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 27
3 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 16
4 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 15
5 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 13
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 13
7 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 13
8 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 11
9 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 10
10 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 10
11 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
12 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 6
13 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 6
14 CIONI Dario David ITA ISD 6
15 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 5
16 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 5
17 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 4
18 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 4
19 CARDENAS Felix Rafael COL BAR 4
20 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 4
21 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 3
22 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 3
23 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
24 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 3
25 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 3
26 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 2
27 PETROV Evgeni RUS KAT 2
28 WEGELIUS Charles GBR SIL 2
29 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA LIQ 2
30 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 2
31 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 2
32 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 1
33 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 1
34 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 1
35 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 1

Klasyfikacja punktowa:

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LPR 97
2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR THR 78
3 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA LPR 76
4 FARRAR Tyler USA GRM 61
5 CAVENDISH Mark GBR THR 54
6 DAVIS Allan AUS QST 52
7 MENCHOV Denis RUS RAB 51
8 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 51
9 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 49
10 ROGERS Michael AUS THR 43
11 VIGANO’ Davide ITA FUJ 40
12 SCARPONI Michele ITA SDA 31
13 BASSO Ivan ITA LIQ 31
14 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA AST 30
15 SOLER Juan M. COL BAR 28
16 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA LAM 28
17 SWIFT Ben GBR KAT 27
18 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 26
19 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR THR 25
20 LOVKVIST Thomas SWE THR 25
21 SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ESP CTT 23
22 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 23
23 GATTO Oscar ITA ISD 23
24 HUNTER Robert RSA BAR 23
25 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS SAX 21
26 CATALDO Dario ITA QST 20
27 GILBERT Philippe BEL SIL 20
28 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDA 18
29 POZZATO Filippo ITA KAT 18
30 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA ISD 16
31 RODRIGUEZ Jackson VEN SDA 16
32 BRUTT Pavel RUS KAT 14
33 HINAULT Sebastien FRA ALM 14
34 GRIVKO Andriy UKR ISD 13
35 FORSTER Robert GER MRM 13
36 FACCI Mauro ITA QST 12
37 BERTOLINI Alessandro ITA SDA 12
38 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS XGZ 11
39 VALJAVEC Tadej SLO ALM 11
40 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 9
41 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT MRM 9
42 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR GCE 8
43 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BBO 8
44 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA ISD 8
45 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 8
46 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR AST 8
47 SEROV Alexander RUS KAT 8
48 VORGANOV Eduard RUS XGZ 7
49 VOIGT Jens GER SAX 7
50 MORI Manuele ITA LAM 7
51 FOTHEN Thomas GER MRM 7
52 LUND Anders DEN SAX 7
53 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik SWE FUJ 6
54 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA LPR 6
55 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA BAR 6
56 DEVENYNS Dries BEL QST 6
57 KLOSTERGAARD Kasper DEN SAX 6
58 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS KAT 6
59 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo ITA BAR 5
60 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL SDA 4
61 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LAM 4
62 BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA ALM 4
63 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP GCE 4
64 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR ALM 4
65 KLIMOV Serguei RUS KAT 4
66 ARMSTRONG Lance USA AST 3
67 DE BONIS Francesco ITA SDA 3
68 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector ESP FUJ 3
69 HAEDO Juan Jose’ ARG SAX 3
70 SCHRODER Bjorn GER MRM 3
71 OCHOA Carlos Jose’ VEN SDA 2
72 CAPECCHI Eros ITA FUJ 2
73 MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin ESP XGZ 2
74 CHAINEL Steve FRA BBO 2
75 REDA Francesco ITA QST 2
76 MASCIARELLI Francesco ITA ASA 1
77 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 1
78 TSCHOPP Johann SUI BBO 1
79 HUZARSKI Bartosz POL ISD 1
80 MALACARNE Davide ITA QST 1
81 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA LPR 1
82 BARRY Michael CAN THR 1
83 STANNARD Ian GBR ISD 1
84 CHIARINI Riccardo ITA LPR 1